Spiele am Samstag, 26. September 2020 Sa, 26.09.20 • Wien

Wiener Stadtliga U23
Runde 6 11:45 Sportunion Mauer U23  Team - Sportunion Mauer Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV Austria XIII U23
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 13:30 Stadlau U23  Team - FC Stadlau Team - SK Slovan HAC  SK Slovan HAC Res
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 14:00 ASK Elektra U23  Team - AS Koma Elektra Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg U23
Runde 6 18:00 SR WGFM Donaufeld U23  Team - SR WGFM Donaufeld Team - SC Mannswörth  SC Mannswörth U23
2. Landesliga U23
Runde 6 13:30 Nußdorfer AC Res  Team - Nußdorfer AC Team - 1210 Wien Floridsdorf  FV 1210 Wien U23
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 13:45 FC 1980 Wien Res  Team - FC 1980 Wien Team - SC Red Star Penzing  Red Star Penzing Res
Runde 6 13:45 A11 - R.Oberlaa Res  Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf  SC Col. Floridsdorf R…
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 16:30 L.A. Riverside Res  Team - L.A. Riverside Team - SC Ostbahn XI  SC Ostbahn XI U23
Oberliga A Reserve
Runde 4 15:00 Kalksburg Res  Team - 1.SC Kalksburg/Rodaun Team - FC Besiktas Wien  Besiktas Wien Adler R…
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 4 16:00 Wiener Akademik Res  Team - FV Wiener Akademik Team - S.V. Wienerfeld  S.V. Wienerfeld Res
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 4 16:00 FC Union 12 Res  Team - FC Union 12 Team - Union-Triester S.C.  Triester S.C. Res
Nur Ergebnis
Oberliga B Reserve
Runde 4 13:45 KSC/FCB Donaust. Res  Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt Team - SC Wollers Komet  SC Wollers Res
Runde 4 14:00 FCJ Ottakring Res  Team - FC Alt-Ottakring Boogie-Bar Team - SZ Marswiese  SZ Marswiese Res
Runde 4 14:00 FC United Devils Res  Team - FC United Devils Team - SV Marianum  SV Marianum Reserve
1. Klasse A Reserve
Runde 4 14:00 SC Gradisce Res  Team - SC Gradisce Team - FC Mariahilf  FC Mariahilf Res
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 4 20:00 Penzinger SV Res  Team - Penzinger SV Team - SC Wacker Wien  Wacker Wien Reserve
1. Klasse B Reserve
Runde 4 13:00 UFK Schwemm Res  Team - UFK Schwemm-De La Salle Team - ASV Gartenstadt  ASV Gartenstadt Res
Runde 4 14:00 WBC Adrenalin Res  Team - Wiener Bewegungssportclub IX Team - RB Jedlesee  Jedlesee Reserve
Runde 4 19:00 SV Vorwärts Wien 2016…  Team - SV Vorwärts Wien 2016 Team - SC Süssenbrunn  SC Süssenbrunn Res
Nur Ergebnis