Spiele am Montag, 26. Oktober 2020 Mo, 26.10.20 • Tirol

2. Liga
Runde 7 10:30 Floridsdorfer AC  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
Runde 7 10:30 KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Runde 7 10:30 SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Runde 7 14:30 FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Runde 7 14:30 FC Dornbirn  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Runde 7 17:05 GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz  Blau-Weiß Linz
Runde 7 18:30 Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
Runde 7 18:30 SV Horn  Team - SV Horn Team - SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr
Regionalliga Tirol - Herbst
Runde 16 10:30 WSG Swarovski Tirol A…  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau
Runde 16 14:00 SV Wörgl  Team - SV Wörgl Team - SV Hall  SV Hall
Runde 16 14:00 FC Kitzbühel  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs
Tirol Liga
Runde 4 14:00 SV Kirchbichl  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl  SC Kundl
Runde 4 14:00 SK St. Johann  Team - SK St. Johann Team - Völser SV  Völser SV
Runde 5 14:00 SV Innsbruck  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - SV Zams  SV Zams
Runde 12 14:00 Union Innsbruck  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - FC Zirl  FC Zirl
Landesliga Ost
Runde 8 14:00 SV Walchsee  Team - SV Walchsee Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich  FC Schwoich
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 8 14:00 SC Münster  Team - SC Münster Team - SV Thiersee  SV Thiersee
Runde 9 14:00 SV Kirchdorf  Team - SV Kirchdorf Team - SVG Stumm  SVG Stumm
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 4 14:00 SV Weerberg  Team - SV Weerberg Team - SV Langkampfen  SV Langkampfen
Gebietsliga West
Runde 11 14:00 SPG Axams/Grinzens  Team - SV Axams Team - SPG Pitztal  SPG Pitztal
Runde 10 15:00 SVG Reichenau 1b  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - SV Umhausen  SV Umhausen
Nur Ergebnis
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 11 14:00 SPG Brixlegg/Rat.  Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitzbühel 1b
Bezirksliga West
Runde 3 14:00 SV Navis  Team - SV Navis Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck  FC Veldidena
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 12 14:00 FC Zirl 1b  Team - FC Zirl Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst  SC Imst 1b
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 8 14:00 FC Hochfilzen  Team - FC Hochfilzen Team - FC Achensee  FC Achensee
Runde 11 14:00 SC Mils 05 1b  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - SV Hall  SV Hall 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 8 15:00 SC Going  Team - SC Going Team - SV Thiersee  SV Thiersee 1b
Tirol-Cup
Runde 4 13:45 Innsbrucker AC  Team - Innsbrucker AC Team - FC Koch Türen Natters  FC Natters