Spiele am Dienstag, 26. Oktober 2021 Di., 26.10.21 • Oberösterreich

H-Regionsliga Nord-Ost U18
Runde 9 15:30 Stein/Wolfern U18  Team - Sportunion Wolfern Team - Union HAKAKÜCHE Ansfelden  Ansfelden U18
H-Regionsliga Süd U16
Runde 3 11:00 Bad Goisern/Gosau/Aus…  Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl U16
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 3 11:00 Gmunden/Ohlsdorf U16  Team - SV Gmundner Milch Team - SV Modehaus Hofbaur Windischgarsten  Pyhrn-Priel U16
H-Regionsliga Süd U18
Runde 10 14:00 Bad Goisern/Ausseerla…  Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern Team - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf  Micheldorf U18
H-Regionsliga Mitte-West U16
Runde 9 10:30 Peterskirchen U16  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt Team - Union IKUNA Natternbach  Natternbach/St. Willi…
Runde 9 11:30 Neumarkt/Kallham U16  Team - SV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting Team - Union Neukirchen am Walde  SPG Neukirchen/Wesenu…
Nur Ergebnis
H-OÖ-Nachwuchsliga U18
Runde 4 15:00 SK Vorwärts Steyr U18  Team - SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr Team - SV Freistädter Bier  Freistadt/Neumarkt U1…
H-OÖ Nachwuchsliga U14
Runde 4 10:00 WSC Hertha Wels U14  Team - WSC HOGO Hertha Team - LASK  AKA LASK Juniors…
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region Nord-Ost U17
Runde 9 10:30 Leonding Union A U17  Team - Union Carlovers Leonding Team - Union Raiba Pucking  Pucking/Weißkirchen U…
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 9 15:30 Schweinbach U17  Team - SPORTUNION Schweinbach Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M.  St. Martin/Kleinzell/…
H-Region Nord U16 Gruppe B
Runde 6 15:00 Walding/Rottenegg U16  Team - SPG Walding-Rottenegg Team - UFC Feldkirchen an der Donau  Feldkirchen/D. U16
H-Region Nord U12 Gruppe A
Runde 10 10:30 Bad Kreuzen U12  Team - Union Bad Kreuzen Team - Union Saxen  SPG Machland U12
 
H-Region Nord U12 Gruppe C
Runde 10 11:00 Alberndorf U12  Team - Union Alberndorf Team - Wimberger Sportunion Lasberg  Lasberg/Neumarkt U12
H-Region Nord U12 Gruppe E
Runde 9 10:00 Altenfelden/Neufelden…  Team - Union Truckcenter Altenfelden Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M.  St. Martin i.M U12
 
H-Region Nord U10 Gruppe D
Runde 8 15:00 Hellmonsödt U10  Team - SV Hellmonsödt Team - Union Reichenau-Ottenschlag-Haibach  Union Reichenau U10
 
H-Region Mitte U15 Gruppenliga
Runde 9 10:30 Stroheim/Prambachkirc…  Team - Union Stroheim Team - ASKÖ SK Sparkasse Eferding-Fraham  Eferding/Fraham U15
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region Mitte U17 Gruppenliga
Runde 10 14:30 St. Agatha/Waizenkirc…  Team - UFC St. Agatha Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Esternberg/Münzkirche…
H-Region Mitte U16 Gruppe B
Runde 5 10:30 Eferding/Fraham U16  Team - ASKÖ SK Sparkasse Eferding-Fraham Team - ASKÖ Bruck-Peuerbach  BR/PB/MIBA U16
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 10 10:30 Schardenberg/Freinber…  Team - SV Freinberg Team - UFC Haibach ob der Donau  Haibach/Aschach/Hartk…
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region Mitte U12 Gruppe A
Runde 9 10:00 Schlüßlberg/Grieskirc…  Team - SV Schlüßlberg Team - FC SGS Andorf  FC Andorf U12
 
H-Region Mitte U12 Gruppe B
Runde 8 10:00 Union Gunskirchen U12  Team - Union Oberndorfer Gunskirchen Team - Union Hofkirchen an der Trattnach  Hofkirchen/Tr. U12
 
H-Region Mitte U11 Gruppe D
Runde 6 11:00 Hartkirchen U11  Team - UFC Raika Hartkirchen Team - ASK Blaue Elf Wels  Blaue Elf Wels U11
 
H-Region Ost U11 Gruppe D
Runde 9 10:00 Dietach U11  Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach Team - Sportunion Hofkirchen im Traunkreis  Hofkirchen/Niederneuk…
 
H-Region Ost U13 Großfeld Gruppe A
Runde 4 10:00 FC Juniors OÖ U13  Team - FC Juniors OÖ U13 Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  Donau Linz U13
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 6 11:30 Union Dietach U13  Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach Team - USV St. Ulrich  St. Ulrich/Garsten U1…
H-Region Ost U17
Runde 9 13:00 ASV Haidershofen-Beha…  Team - ASV Raika Behamberg-Haidershofen Team - ATSV ökotherm Neuzeug  SPG Neuzeug/Sierning/…
H-Region Nord-Ost U17
Runde 9 10:30 Leonding Union A U17  Team - Union Carlovers Leonding Team - Union Raiba Pucking  Pucking/Weißkirchen U…
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 9 15:30 Schweinbach U17  Team - SPORTUNION Schweinbach Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M.  St. Martin/Kleinzell/…
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region Ost U16 Gruppe B
Runde 7 11:00 Enns/Asten U16  Team - Ennser Sportklub Team - SV Weyer  Weyer/Kleinreifling/G…
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region Ost U15 Unterliga B
Runde 8 11:15 ASV Haidershofen-Beha…  Team - ASV Raika Behamberg-Haidershofen Team - FC Aschach an der Steyr  Aschach/Neuzeug U15
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region Ost U13 Großfeld Gruppe C
Runde 10 10:30 Stein A U13  Team - ATSV Stein Team - SK Amateure Steyr  SK Amateure Steyr U13
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region Ost U13 Kleinfeld Oberliga
Runde 3 11:00 Union Neuhofen U13  Team - Union Neuhofen an der Krems Team - Union Carlovers Leonding  Leonding Union A U13
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region Süd U17 Unterliga
Runde 10 11:00 Bad Ischl U17  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura  Stadl-P. ATSV U17
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region Süd U15 Oberliga
Runde 9 14:00 Traunsteinblick U15  Team - SPG RW Lambach/FC Gartner Edt Team - SK Polar Neukirchen bei Altmünster  Neukirchen/Altmünster…
H-Region Süd U11 Gruppenliga E
Runde 6 11:00 Union Pettenbach U11  Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach Team - Union Ried im Traunkreis  Union Ried/Trkr. U11
 
H-Region Süd U10 Gruppenliga E
Runde 7 10:00 Scharnstein U10  Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein Team - Union Nexus Eberstalzell  Union Eberstalzell U1…
 
Runde 7 10:00 SV GW Micheldorf U10  Team - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf Team - UFC drack bau Grünau  UFC Grünau U10
 
H-Region West U17
Runde 10 15:00 Mattighofen U17  Team - ATSV Promotech Mattighofen Team - UFC Riegerting  Riegerting/Mehrnbach/…
H-Region West U16 A
Runde 3 13:00 St. Johann/W. U16  Team - Union St. Johann am Walde Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething  Ostermiething U16
H-Region West U16 B
Runde 10 11:00 Eggerding/St. Marienk…  Team - Union Eggerding Team - Union Mehrnbach  Mehrnbach/Riegerting/…
Runde 5 18:00 Pattigham/Schildorn/L…  Team - USV TOPFenster Pattigham/Pramet Team - SV Hohenzell  SV Hohenzell U16
H-Region West U15 A
Runde 7 18:00 Altgurmet U15  Team - SK WIEHAG Altheim Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Esternberg/Münzkirche…
H-Region West U10 C
Runde 9 10:30 SPG Pfaffstätt/Munder…  Team - SV Pfaffstätt Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen  Feldkirchen/Jeging A…