Live-Ticker am Samstag, 27. April 2019 Sa, 27.04.19 • Kärnten

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 28 17:00 SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Runde 28 17:00 Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
SLT Runde 28 17:00 Mattersburg  Team - SV Mattersburg Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 23 16:00 Union Gurten  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure  WAC Amateure
Kärntner Liga
Runde 22 15:00 SV Union Lind  Team - SV Union Lind Team - TSU Matrei  TSU Matrei
Runde 22 16:00 SVG Bleiburg  Team - SVG Bleiburg Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Runde 22 16:00 KAC 1909  Team - FC KAC Team - SK Treibach  SK Treibach
Runde 22 16:00 SV St. Jakob/R.  Team - SV St. Jakob/R. Team - SAK Klagenfurt  SAK Klagenfurt
Unterliga Ost
Runde 22 14:00 ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
Runde 22 17:00 St. Margarethen  Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L. Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.  St. Michael/Lav.
Runde 22 19:00 SV Ruden  Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
Unterliga West
Runde 22 16:00 SV Greifenburg  Team - SV Raika Greifenburg Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV
Runde 22 16:00 SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Runde 22 18:30 Rapid Lienz  Team - Rapid Lienz Team - ATUS Nötsch  ATUS Nötsch
1. Klasse A
Runde 22 15:30 SV Malta  Team - SV Malta Team - SC Mühldorf  SC Mühldorf
Runde 22 16:00 SG Virgental/TSU Virg…  Team - TSU Virgen Team - FC EP Schuller Hermagor  FC Hermagor
1. Klasse B
Runde 22 15:30 ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf Team - ASKÖ Gmünd 1b  ASKÖ Gmünd 1b
Runde 22 16:00 ATUS Velden  Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden Team - Magdalener SC  Magdalener SC
Runde 22 16:00 SV Wernberg  Team - SV Wernberg Team - Villacher SV  Villacher SV
Runde 22 16:00 SV Baldramsdorf  Team - SV Baldramsdorf Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
Runde 22 16:00 SG Schiefl./St.Egyden  Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
1. Klasse C
Runde 22 16:00 SG KSK-Wörthersee/Pör…  Team - Krumpendorfer SK Team - SV St. Urban  SV St. Urban
Runde 22 16:00 SV Oberglan  Team - SV Oberglan Team - SC Launsdorf  SC Launsdorf
Runde 22 16:00 SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
1. Klasse D
Runde 22 16:00 SV Griffen  Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast Team - SV Eitweg  SV Eitweg
Runde 22 16:00 SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee  SK Kühnsdorf
Runde 22 17:00 ASKÖ Mittlern  Team - ASKÖ Mittlern Team - SV Tainach  SV Tainach
Runde 22 17:00 SC St. Stefan  Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan Team - SC Ebental  SC Ebental
2. Klasse A
Runde 19 16:00 SG Defer./St. Jakob  Team - SG Defereggental Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz 1b
Runde 19 16:30 Nikolsdorf  Team - TSU Nikolsdorf Team - SK Grafendorf  SK Grafendorf
Runde 19 16:30 Oberes Mölltal  Team - SPG Oberes Mölltal Team - SV Oberdrauburg  SV Oberdrauburg
2. Klasse B
Runde 22 15:30 SG Gitschtal  Team - SG Gitschtal Team - SC Arriach  SC Arriach
Runde 22 16:00 SV Töplitsch  Team - SV Töplitsch/Kellerberg-Zum Lois Team - SV Seeboden  SV Seeboden 1b
Runde 22 17:15 SC Landskron 1b  Team - SC Landskron 1b Team - SV Draschitz  Draschitz
Runde 22 18:30 SV Spittal 1b  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - SV Afritz Pizzeria  SV Afritz
2. Klasse C
Runde 19 14:00 SV Weitensfeld  Team - SV Weitensfeld/Zweinitz Team - SC Sörg  SC Sörg
Runde 19 16:00 SV Himmelberg  Team - SV Himmelberg Team - SV Union Gurk  SV Union Gurk
Runde 19 16:00 SV Kraig 1b  Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig Team - SG SV Magdalensberg/ASKÖ Poggersdorf  Youngsters  SG Magdalensberg/Pogg…
2. Klasse D
Runde 19 16:00 TSV Preitenegg  Team - TSV Preitenegg Team - ASKÖ Keutschach/Maria Wörth  Keutschach/Maria Wört…
Runde 19 16:00 ASC St. Paul  Team - ASC St. Paul Team - VST Völkermarkt  SG Völkermarkt/Diex 1…
Runde 19 16:00 SV Viktring  Team - SV Viktoria Viktring Team - ASKÖ St. Peter/Wallersberg  ASKÖ St. Peter/W.
Runde 19 16:00 SV Maria Rojach  Team - SV Maria Rojach Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf/Ludmann…
Runde 19 16:00 Maria Rain  Team - SV Maria Rain Team - ATUS Ferlach  ATUS Ferlach 1b