Spiele am Samstag, 27. Juli 2019 Sa, 27.07.19 • Burgenland

tipico Bundesliga
Runde 1 17:00 WSG Swarovski Tirol  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
Runde 1 17:00 Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
BFV Raiffeisen Cup
Runde 1 18:00 USC Wallern  Team - USC Wallern Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf  Leithaprodersdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 18:00 SV Wallendorf  Team - SV Wallendorf Team - SV Welgersdorf  SV Welgersdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 18:00 UFC Gerersdorf-Sulz  Team - UFC Gerersdorf-Sulz Team - USV Raika Neuhaus am Klausenbach  Neuhaus/Klausenb.
Runde 1 18:00 Loipersdorf-Kitzl.  Team - SC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen Team - SC Ritzing  SC Ritzing
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 18:00 ASV Pöttsching  Team - ASV Pöttsching Team - Sportclub Lockenhaus-Rattersdorf  SC Lockenhaus-Ratters…
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 18:00 SV Kukmirn  Team - SV Kukmirn Team - FC Deutschkreutz  Deutschkreutz
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 18:00 Buchschachen  Team - SC Buchschachen Team - UFC Jennersdorf  UFC Jennersdorf
Runde 1 18:00 Sankt Martin/Raab  Team - ASV Sankt Martin an der Raab Team - SV Oberwart  SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 18:00 ASV Hornstein  Team - ASV SONNENBERG Hornstein Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf  Dt. Jahrndorf
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 18:00 SG Redlschlag  Team - SG EFM Redlschlag Team - SV Nababu Hannersdorf  SV Hannersdorf
Runde 1 18:00 UFC Pama  Team - UFC Pama Team - ASKÖ Klingenbach  ASKÖ Klingenbach
Runde 1 18:00 ASK Neutal  Team - ASK Neutal Team - ASV Siegendorf  Siegendorf
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 18:00 SC Piringsdorf  Team - SC Piringsdorf Team - SV Mewaldtore Rohrbach  Rohrbach
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 18:00 USV Rudersdorf  Team - USVS Rudersdorf Team - SC Herz Pinkafeld  SC Pinkafeld
Runde 1 18:00 Neudorf/Parndorf  Team - ASV Neudorf/Parndorf Team - SC Apleton  Apetlon
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 18:00 SC Unterrabnitz  Team - SC Unterrabnitz Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn  Bad Sauerbrunn
Runde 1 18:00 SV Mühlgraben  Team - Mühlgraben Team - SV Güssing  SV Güssing