Spiele am Freitag, 27. September 2019 Fr, 27.09.19 • Burgenland

2. Liga
Runde 9 19:10 KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
Runde 9 19:10 Amstetten  Team - SKU Amstetten Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
Runde 9 19:10 Young Violets  Team - Young Violets Austria Wien Team - FAC  FAC
Runde 9 19:10 SV Horn  Team - SV Horn Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Regionalliga Ost
Runde 9 19:30 Wiener Sport-Club  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - Admira Juniors  Admira Juniors
Runde 9 19:30 ASV Draßburg  Team - ASV Draßburg Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf  SV Leobendorf
Runde 9 19:30 FC Mauerwerk  Team - FC Mauerwerk Team - FC Marchfeld Donauauen  FC Marchfeld Donauaue…
Burgenlandliga
Runde 9 19:30 SpG Oberwart/Rotentur…  Team - SV Oberwart Team - SV Eltendorf  SV Eltendorf
Runde 9 19:30 Leithaprodersdorf  Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf Team - ASK Kohfidisch  ASK Kohfidisch
Runde 9 19:30 Deutschkreutz  Team - FC Deutschkreutz Team - FSG Oberpetersdorf/Schwarzenbach  Oberpetersdorf/Schwar…
Runde 9 19:30 Siegendorf  Team - ASV Siegendorf Team - SV Güssing  SV Güssing
II. Liga Mitte
Runde 9 19:30 SV Sigleß  Team - SV Sigleß Team - SC Oberpullendorf  Oberpullendorf
II. Liga Nord
Runde 7 19:30 Trausdorf  Team - SC Trausdorf Team - UFC Pama  UFC Pama
Runde 7 19:30 Dt. Jahrndorf  Team - ASV Deutsch Jahrndorf Team - FC Andau  FC Andau
II. Liga Süd
Runde 9 19:30 UFC Jennersdorf  Team - UFC Jennersdorf Team - SV Olbendorf  Olbendorf
Runde 9 19:30 SV Stegersbach  Team - SV Stegersbach Team - Rotenturm/Oberwart II  Rotenturm/Oberwart II
1. Klasse Mitte
Runde 9 19:30 SV Loipersbach  Team - SV Loipersbach Team - SC Kroatisch Geresdorf  SC Kr. Geresdorf
Runde 9 19:30 Bad Sauerbrunn II  Team - SC Bad Sauerbrunn Team - ASV Draßburg  ASV Draßburg II
1. Klasse Nord
Runde 7 19:00 Nickelsdorf  Team - ASV Nickelsdorf Team - SC RAIKA Frauenkirchen  Frauenkirchen
1. Klasse Süd
Runde 7 19:30 Großpetersdorf  Team - SV Großpetersdorf Team - USV Raika Neuhaus am Klausenbach  Neuhaus/Klausenb.
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 8 20:00 SC Wiesen  Team - SC Wiesen Team - Sportclub Dörfl  SC Dörfl
2. Klasse Nord
Runde 7 19:30 UFC Purbach am See  Team - UFC RAIBA Purbach am See Team - ASV Neufeld an der Leitha  Neufeld / Leitha