Live-Ticker am Sonntag, 27. Oktober 2019 So, 27.10.19 • Tirol

U18 Gruppe 1
Runde 10 13:30 St.Johann U18  Team - SK St. Johann Team - SK Ebbs  Ebbs U18
U18 Gruppe 2
Runde 10 10:30 Oberhofen/Telfs U18  Team - FC Fritz Oberofen Team - SU Inzing  Inzing U18
U18 Gruppe 3
Runde 10 14:00 Reutte U18  Team - SV Reutte Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams  Zams U18
Runde 10 14:00 Roppen/Karres/Haiming…  Team - SPG Roppen/Karres Team - Rietzer SK  Rietz/Stams U18
U16 Gruppe 4
Runde 10 14:00 Völs U16  Team - Völser SV Team - SK Wilten  Wilten U16
Runde 10 14:00 SV Absam U16  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - Innsbrucker AC  IAC U16
U16 Gruppe 5
Runde 10 14:00 Union Innsbruck U16  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - SV Schmirn  Schmirn/Matrei U16
U16 Gruppe 2
Runde 10 14:00 Kufstein U16  Team - FC Kufstein Team - FC Buch  Buch/Jenbach U16
Runde 10 14:00 Kirchbichl/OLKA U16  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SC Kundl  SPG Kundl/Breitenbach…
U16 Gruppe 3
Runde 10 13:00 Fügen U16  Team - SV Opbacher Fügen Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg  Hinteres Zillertal A…
U15 Gruppe 1
Runde 10 12:30 Wörgl U15  Team - SV Wörgl Team - SV Thiersee  SPG Pendling U15
Runde 10 14:00 SPG Unterland U15  Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl Team - SV Niederndorf  Niederndorf/Erl U15
U15 Gruppe 5
Runde 10 12:30 Imst U15  Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst Team - SV Haiming  Haiming/Roppen/Karres…
U14 Gruppe 4
Runde 10 11:00 Kolsass/Weer U14  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - FC Buch  SPG Region Brettfall…
U14 Gruppe 5
Runde 10 11:00 SV Absam U14  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - SPG Ellbögen/Patsch  Patsch/Ellbögen U14
U14 Gruppe 7
Runde 10 12:45 SV Telfs U14  Team - SV Telfs Team - Seefelder Plateau  Seefelder Plateau U14
U14 Gruppe 8
Runde 10 14:00 SPG Mötz/Silz U14  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - SV Umhausen  SV Umhausen U14
U13 Gruppe 1
Runde 10 10:00 Wörgl U13  Team - SV Wörgl Team - SK Raiba Waidring  SPG Koasa U13
U13 Gruppe 2
Runde 10 14:00 SPG Breitenbach/Kundl…  Team - SV Breitenbach Team - SV Niederndorf  SPG Niederndorf/Erl U…
U13 Gruppe 4
Runde 10 11:00 SPG 1963 U13  Team - FC Volders Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau U13
Runde 10 11:00 WSG Swarovski U13  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - SV Hall  SV Hall U13
U13 Gruppe 5
Runde 10 12:00 Union Innsbruck U13  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - SV Thaur  SV Thaur A U13
U13 Gruppe 9
Runde 10 12:00 SV Landeck U13  Team - SV Landeck Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst  SC Imst U13
Runde 10 12:30 SPG Mieminger Plateau…  Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams  SV Zams U13