Live-Ticker am Mittwoch, 27. Oktober 2021 Mi., 27.10.21 • Oberösterreich

H-Regionsliga Nord-Ost U14
Runde 9 19:00 St. Magdalena A U14  Team - SK St. Magdalena Team - Union Edelweiss  Edelweiß U14
H-Regionsliga Süd U14
Runde 5 18:00 Vöcklamarkt U14  Team - Union Volksbank Vöcklamarkt Team - ATSV Rüstorf  Rüstorf U14
H-OÖ-Nachwuchsliga U18
Runde 9 19:00 FC BW Linz U18  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - Union Raika Weißkirchen  Weißkirchen U18
H-Region Nord U13-Kleinfeld-B
Runde 9 18:00 SV Lichtenberg U13  Team - ASVÖ SV Lichtenberg Team - Union Hehenberger Bau Peilstein  Peilstein/Aigen/Oeppi…
H-Region Nord U14 Gruppe D
Runde 8 16:30 Schönau U14  Team - Union Schönau Team - Union Rechberg  SPG Naarntal U14
H-Region Nord U16 Gruppe D
Runde 10 19:00 Ried/Rdmk. U16  Team - Union Ried in der Riedmark Team - Union Schönau  SPG Schönau/Bad Zell…
H-Region Nord U17 Gruppenliga
Runde 4 18:30 SPG Machland U17  Team - Union Saxen Team - SPG Algenmax Pregarten  Pregarten/Tragwein U1…
H-Region Nord U15 Gruppe C
Runde 1 19:00 Perg/Mauthausen U15  Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg Team - Union Saxen  SPG Machland U15
H-Region Mitte U16 Gruppe A
Runde 1 19:30 Wels FC B U16  Team - FC Wels Team - Union Gaspoltshofen  Gaspoltshofen U16
H-Region Mitte U16 Gruppe B
Runde 10 18:30 Schärding SK U16  Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding Team - Union Fußballclub Eferding  UFC Eferding U16
H-Region Mitte U13 Kleinfeld Gruppe B
Runde 6 17:30 Rottenbach/Hofkirchen…  Team - Union VTA Rottenbach Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk  SPG Marchtrenk B U13
H-Region Ost U09 Gruppe D
Runde 8 18:30 Enns U9  Team - Ennser Sportklub Team - Union Neuhofen an der Krems  Neuhofen/Krems U9
H-Region Ost U17
Runde 1 19:30 SPG Wilhering/Mühlbac…  Team - SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach Team - Union Babenberg Linz Süd  Babenberg U17
H-Region Ost U16 Gruppe B
Runde 6 19:30 St. Valent.ASK U16  Team - ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin Team - Ebelsberg Linz  ASKÖ Ebelsberg U16
H-Region Ost U14 Gruppe A
Runde 5 17:45 Pichling U14  Team - DSG Union Pichling Team - SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach  SPG Wilhering/Mühlbac…
H-Region Süd U17 Oberliga
Runde 10 19:00 Vöcklabruck SC U17  Team - VBSC Vöcklabrucker Sportclub Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Mondsee U17
H-Region Süd U16 Unterliga B
Runde 9 19:00 Kematen-Piberbach/Roh…  Team - ASKÖ Kematen-Piberbach Team - Union Schlierbach  Schlierbach U16
H-Region Süd U14 Unterliga A
Runde 2 16:00 Gampern/Neukirchen-V.…  Team - Union Gampern Team - SV Promot Roitham  Roitham U14
H-Region Süd U13 Großfeld Unterliga
Runde 10 15:00 Ebensee SV U13  Team - SV Ebensee 1922 Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura  Stadl-P. ATSV U13
H-Region West U14
Runde 6 18:00 SPG Pöndorf/Friedburg…  Team - Union Pöndorf Team - UFC Riegerting  Riegerting/Mehrnbach…
H-Region West U13 A KF
Runde 10 18:00 ATSV Laab U13  Team - ATSV Laab Team - SV HAI Schalchen  Schalchen U13
H-Region West U13 B KF
Runde 9 18:00 Obernberg/Inn U13  Team - SV Obernberg am Inn Team - TSV Aurolzmünster  Aurolzmünster/Senften…