Spiele am Samstag, 28. März 2020 Sa, 28.03.20 • Kärnten

Unter 17+4 A
Runde 12 14:00 SG Mölltal/Penk U17  Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach Team - TSU Matrei  Matrei U17
Unter 17+4 Eliteliga Ost
Runde 16 15:00 Austria Klagenfurt U1…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  SG Gurnitz/Ebental U1…
Runde 16 16:00 ATSV Wolfsberg U17  Team - ATSV Wolfsberg Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  SG NWZ Nord/ASKÖ Wölf…
Unter 17+4 Eliteliga West
Runde 16 13:00 SV Feldkirchen U17  Team - SV Feldkirchen Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden  ATUS Velden U17
F-Unter 15 B OPO
Runde 1 13:00 SV Donau U15  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf U15
F-Unter 15 B UPO2
Runde 1 11:30 SG St. Andrä/St. Stef…  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal  Oberes Metnitztal U15
Runde 1 12:30 Poggersdorf/Magdalens…  Team - FC Poggersdorf Team - SF Rückersdorf  SG FC Eisenkappel/SV…
Unter 15 Eliteliga Ost
Runde 16 11:00 SG Ebental/Gurnitz U1…  Team - SC Ebental Team - SK Treibach  Treibach U15
Runde 16 13:00 Austria Klagenfurt A…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - Kein Bild vorhanden  KFV-Future-Team U15
Runde 16 14:00 ATSV Wolfsberg A U15  Team - ATSV Wolfsberg Team - SVG Bleiburg  NWZ Süd/Bleiburg U15
Runde 16 16:00 Völkermarkt/Brückl U1…  Team - VST Völkermarkt Team - ASK Klagenfurt  SG ASK Klagenfurt U15
F-Unter 14 A
Runde 1 16:00 SV Spittal/Drau U14  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - WSG Radenthein  Radenthein/Reichenau/…
Runde 1 16:30 Rothenthurn U14  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - SV Union Lind  Lind U14
Unter 14 Eliteliga
Runde 15 10:00 SG Oberglan/Glanegg U…  Team - SV Oberglan Team - FC Lendorf  FC Lendorf U14
Runde 16 10:15 ASV/Moosburg U14  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - HSV Klagenfurt  SG NWZ/HSV A U14
Unter 13 Eliteliga
Runde 16 11:00 Austria Klagenfurt U1…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav U13
Runde 16 11:15 SG Velden/Schiefling…  Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden Team - Annabichler Sportverein  ASV U13
Runde 16 11:15 NWZ Süd/SVG Bleiburg…  Team - SVG Bleiburg Team - ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg U13
Runde 16 12:15 Treibach U13  Team - SK Treibach Team - VST Völkermarkt  SG Völkermarkt/Brückl…
Runde 16 15:30 SG Rosental/Ferlach/F…  Team - SV St. Jakob/R. Team - RZ Pellets WAC  WAC U13
F-Unter 12 C OPO
Runde 9 10:45 KAC 1909 A U12  Team - FC KAC Team - SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  SAK U12
F-Unter 11 B OPO
Runde 1 12:15 KAC 1909 A U11  Team - FC KAC Team - ATUS Nötsch  SG Gurktal Juniors/SV…
F-Unter 11 C OPO
Runde 1 10:00 Bleiburg/Globasnitz/S…  Team - SVG Bleiburg Team - ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg U11
F-Unter 10 B UPO 1
Runde 1 11:30 SV Arnoldstein U10  Team - SV Arnoldstein Team - SV Wernberg  Wernberg B U10
Runde 1 15:30 FC Faakersee U10  Team - FC Faakersee Team - SG Gitschtal  SG Gitschtal U10
F-Unter 9 B UPO 1
Runde 1 14:00 SK Maria Saal U9  Team - SK Maria Saal Team - SV St. Urban  SV St. Urban U9
Runde 1 14:00 WSG Brückl U9  Team - WSG Brückl Team - SV Moosburg  SG Moosburg/Oberglan…
F-Unter 9 B OPO
Runde 1 12:15 Friesacher AC U9  Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils Team - SV Feldkirchen  Feldkirchen SV B U9