Live-Ticker am Sonntag, 28. April 2019 So, 28.04.19 • Tirol

U16 Meister-Play-Off A
Runde 3 13:45 WSG Swarovski U16  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz U16
U16 Meister-Play-Off B
Runde 3 17:30 Oberhofen U16  Team - FC Fritz Oberofen Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst  SC Imst U16
U16 Unteres-Play-Off 2
Runde 3 12:00 Münster U16  Team - SC Münster Team - FC Wacker Alpbach  SPG Alpbachtal U16
U16 Unteres-Play-Off 3
Runde 3 13:45 Aldrans U16  Team - SV Aldrans Team - SPG Innsbruck West  SPG Innsbruck West U1…
U16 Unteres-Play-Off 4
Runde 3 14:15 SPG Arlberg U16  Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg Team - FC Siglu St. Leonhard  St.Leonhard U16
Runde 3 14:30 Zugspitze U16  Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze Team - SV Reutte  Reutte U16
Runde 3 15:00 Silz/Mötz U16  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - SPG Roppen/Karres  SPG Roppen/Karres U16
U15 Unteres-Play-Off 5
Runde 3 14:00 SV Zams U15  Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams Team - SK Sautens  SPG Vorderes Ötztal U…
U15 Meister-Play-Off A
Runde 5 17:00 FC Kufstein U15  Team - FC Kufstein Team - FC Vomp  SPG Vomp/Stans U15
U15 Unteres-Play-Off 2
Runde 3 14:00 Fügen U15  Team - SV Opbacher Fügen Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  Kolsass/Weer/Weerberg…
U15 Unteres-Play-Off 4
Runde 3 16:00 Wilten U15  Team - SK Wilten Team - SU Inzing  SU Inzing U15
Runde 3 17:00 Völs U15  Team - Völser SV Team - Seefelder Plateau  SPG Seefelder Plateau…
U14 Unteres-Play-Off 5
Runde 3 15:15 Oberhofen U14  Team - FC Fritz Oberofen Team - FC Paznaun  FC Paznaun U14
U14 Meister-Play-Off A
Runde 3 12:00 SC Mils 05 U14  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitzbühel U14
Runde 3 15:30 SPG Westl. Mittelgebi…  Team - FC Natters Team - SV Brixen  SPG Brixen/Westendorf…
U14 Meister-Play-Off B
Runde 3 12:00 Natters U14  Team - FC Natters Team - SV Reutte  Reutte U14
U14 Unteres-Play-Off 1
Runde 3 15:00 Kufstein U14  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal  SK Fieberbrunn U14
U14 Unteres-Play-Off 3
Runde 3 17:00 Union Innsbruck U14  Team - Union Innsbruck Team - SV Hall  SV Hall U14
U14 Unteres-Play-Off 4
Runde 3 15:30 SV Navis U14  Team - SV Navis Team - SV Sistrans  SV Sistrans U14
U13 Bezirk Innsbruck
Runde 5 14:00 Zirl U13  Team - FC Zirl Team - SK Rum  SK Rum U13
Runde 5 14:00 Wilten U13  Team - SK Wilten Team - SC Raiba Steinach  SC Steinach U13
Runde 5 14:30 Völs U13  Team - Völser SV Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen  SPG Melach U13
U13 Bezirk Kitzbühel
Runde 3 14:00 Wörgl U13  Team - SV Wörgl Team - SC Kirchberg  SG Kirchberg U13
U13 Bezirk Kufstein
Runde 3 13:00 Kufstein A U13  Team - FC Kufstein Team - FC Wacker Alpbach  Alpbachtal A U13
U13 Bezirk Mittleres Oberland
Runde 3 11:00 SV Haiming U13  Team - SV Haiming Team - SU Inzing  SU Inzing U13
Runde 3 14:00 SC Imst U13  Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst Team - SPG Pitztal  Pitztal/St.Leonhard U…
U13 Bezirk Mittleres Unterland
Runde 3 16:00 SPG Region Brettfall…  Team - FC Buch Team - SK Jenbach  Jenbach/Buch B U13
U13 Bezirk Oberland
Runde 3 13:00 Lechaschau U13  Team - FC Lechaschau Team - FC Grins  Grins U13
U13 Bezirksmeister Innsbruck
Runde 3 11:00 SVG Reichenau U13  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck U13
U13 Bezirksmeister Oberland
Runde 3 13:00 FC Vils U13  Team - FC Schretter Vils Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck U13