Spiele am Sonntag, 28. Mai 2017 So, 28.05.17 • Tirol

tipico Bundesliga
Runde 36 16:30 Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
SLT Runde 36 16:30 Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
SLT Runde 36 16:30 Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
SLT Runde 36 16:30 Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Runde 36 16:30 SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
Tirol Liga
Runde 27 10:30 SC Kundl  Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau
Runde 27 11:00 FC Zirl  Team - FC Zirl Team - SV Kirchbichl  SV Kirchbichl
Runde 27 11:00 WSG Swarovski Tirol A…  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - SPG Silz/Mötz  SPG Silz/Mötz
Runde 27 17:00 SV Telfs  Team - SV Telfs Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SV Fügen
Landesliga Ost
Runde 24 10:30 SK St. Johann  Team - SK St. Johann Team - SV Brixen  SV Brixen
Runde 24 12:00 SK Jenbach  Team - SK Jenbach Team - SVG Mayrhofen  SVG Mayrhofen
Runde 24 16:30 FC Kufstein 1b  Team - FC Kufstein Team - FC Volders  FC Volders
Runde 24 17:00 SK Hippach  Team - SK Hippach Team - SV Walchsee  SV Walchsee
Runde 24 17:00 FC Hochfilzen  Team - FC Hochfilzen Team - FC Ager Söll  FC Söll
Runde 24 17:30 SVG Stumm  Team - SVG Stumm Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl  FC Bruckhäusl
Landesliga West
Runde 24 17:30 SPG Pitztal  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - SV basecamp Matrei  SV Matrei
Runde 24 17:30 Seefelder Plateau  Team - Seefelder Plateau Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 24 16:00 SV Thiersee  Team - SV Thiersee Team - SV Kirchdorf  SV Kirchdorf
Runde 24 17:30 SV Angerberg  Team - SV Angerberg Team - SV Fritzens  SV Fritzens
Runde 24 17:30 SPG Rinn/Tulfes  Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg  Finkenberg/Tux
Gebietsliga West
Runde 24 10:30 Innsbrucker AC  Team - Innsbrucker AC Team - SV Raika Längenfeld  SV Längenfeld
Runde 24 17:30 TS Stams  Team - TS Raika Stams Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils
Runde 24 17:30 SV Haiming  Team - SV Haiming Team - SPG Innsbruck West  SPG Innsbruck West
Runde 24 17:30 FC Tarrenz  Team - FC Tarrenz Team - SV Sistrans  SV Sistrans
Runde 24 17:30 SPG Arlberg  Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg Team - SSV Neustift  SSV Neustift
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 24 10:00 FC Achensee  Team - FC Achensee Team - FC Wacker Alpbach  FC Wacker Alpbach
Runde 24 17:30 FC Kössen  Team - FC Skihütte Kössen Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Bezirksliga West
Runde 24 11:00 FC Sellraintal  Team - FC Sellraintal Team - FC Paznaun  FC Paznaun
Runde 24 17:00 FC Steinach  Team - SC Raiba Steinach Team - SPG Ellbögen/Patsch  SPG Patsch/Ellb.
Runde 24 17:30 SV Landeck  Team - SV Landeck Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau 1b
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 24 13:30 SV Schlitters  Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters Team - SV Kirchbichl  SV Kirchbichl 1b
1. Klasse West
Runde 24 15:00 FC Nassereith  Team - FC Nassereith Team - SV Ried I.O.  SV Ried i.O.
Runde 24 17:30 FC Zirl 1b  Team - FC Zirl Team - FC Raika Grinzens  FC Grinzens
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 24 10:00 Sans Papiers  Team - FC Sans Papiers Innsbruck Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau  Mieminger Plateau
Runde 24 14:45 SV Telfs 1b  Team - SV Telfs Team - ESV Hatting-Pettnau  Hatting-Pettnau
Runde 24 15:00 Seefelder Pl. 1b  Team - Seefelder Plateau Team - SPG Innsbruck West  Innsbruck West 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 24 13:00 SK St..Johann 1b  Team - SK St. Johann Team - FC Ager Söll  FC Söll 1b
Runde 24 13:30 SV Thiersee 1b  Team - SV Thiersee Team - SV Brixen  SV Brixen 1b
Runde 24 17:00 SV Westendorf 1b  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - SK Ebbs  SK Ebbs 1b
Runde 24 17:00 FC Bad Häring  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - FC Oberndorf  Oberndorf
2. Klasse West
Runde 24 14:30 SPG Arlberg 1b  Team - SPG Raiffeisen Arlberg Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils 1b
Runde 24 17:00 FC Grins  Team - FC Grins Team - FC Siglu St. Leonhard  FC St. Leonhard
Runde 24 17:00 SPG Oberes Gericht  Team - FC Highlander Pfunds Team - SV Raika Längenfeld  Längenfeld 1b
Runde 24 17:30 SPG Pians/Strengen  Team - FC Handl Tyrol Pians Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  Prutz/Serfaus 1b
Nur Ergebnis
2. Klasse Zillertal
Runde 24 14:00 SPG Brixlegg/Rattenbe…  Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg Team - SVG Mayrhofen  Mayrhofen 1b
Runde 24 15:00 Stumm 1b  Team - SVG Stumm Team - SV Hall  SV Hall 1b
Runde 24 17:00 SVG Uderns  Team - SVG Uderns Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SV Fügen 1b