Spiele am Samstag, 28. Mai 2022 Sa., 28.05.22 • Oberösterreich

Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 32 16:00 WSC Hertha  Team - WSC HOGO Hertha Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09
Runde 32 16:30 SC Weiz  Team - SC ELIN Weiz Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure  WAC Amateure
Runde 32 17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura  Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura Team - FC Wels  FC Wels
Runde 32 17:00 Junge Wikinger Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - USV Stein Reinisch Allerheiligen/W.  ASV Allerheiligen
Runde 32 19:00 UVB Vöcklamarkt  Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen  Deutschlandsberg
OÖ-Liga
Runde 28 17:00 SV Bad Ischl  Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl Team - SPG Algenmax Pregarten  SPG Pregarten
Landesliga Ost
Runde 24 17:00 SC Marchtrenk  Team - SC Marchtrenk Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Amateure  BW Linz Amateure
Runde 24 17:00 USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich Team - SV HAKA Traun  SV Traun
Runde 24 17:00 UFC Rohrbach-Berg  Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg Team - Union PROCON Dietach  Union Dietach
Runde 24 17:00 SK ADmira Linz  Team - SK ADmira Linz Team - DSG Union Metallbau Blauensteiner Naarn  DSG Union Naarn
Landesliga West
Runde 24 17:00 SK Kammer  Team - SK UEBEX LED Kammer Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  ATSV Sattledt
Runde 24 17:00 FC Braunau  Team - FC Braunau Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
Runde 24 17:00 Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933  SK Bad Wimsbach
Runde 24 17:00 Union Ostermiething  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08  Schwanenstadt
Bezirksliga Nord
Runde 24 16:00 Union M-TEC Arnreit  Team - Union M-TEC Arnreit Team - Union Putzleinsdorf  U. Putzleinsdorf
Runde 24 17:00 SV Hellmonsödt  Team - SV Hellmonsödt Team - Union Thaller Fassaden Julbach  Union Julbach
Runde 24 17:00 TSU Hofkirchen/M.  Team - TSU Hofkirchen im Mühlkreis Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach  Vorderweißenbach
Runde 24 17:00 SV Gallneukirchen  Team - SV Gallneukirchen Team - UFC Haibach ob der Donau  UFC Haibach
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 24 15:00 ASKÖ Oedt 1b  Team - ASKÖ Oedt Team - Union Carlovers Leonding  Union Leonding
Runde 24 17:00 Union Ried/Rmk.  Team - Union Ried in der Riedmark Team - Union Freller Dach Schiedlberg  Union Schiedlberg
Runde 24 17:00 SK Amateure Steyr  Team - SK Amateure Steyr Team - Union Zorn Gestra Bad Hall  Union Bad Hall
Runde 24 18:00 Vorwärts Am./ATSV Ste…  Team - SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr Team - SC Kronstorf  SC Kronstorf
Bezirksliga Süd
Runde 24 17:00 Union Gunskirchen  Team - Union Oberndorfer Gunskirchen Team - Union Unis Gschwandt  Union Gschwandt
Bezirksliga West
Runde 24 16:00 Gurten 1b  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten Fußball Team - Union Gilgenberg  Union Gilgenberg
Runde 24 16:00 Union Senftenbach  Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach Team - USV Raiffeisen Eggelsberg/Moosdorf  USV Eggelsberg/M.
1. Klasse Mitte
Runde 24 17:00 Union Pucking  Team - Union Raiba Pucking Team - SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach  Wilhering/Mühlbach
Runde 24 17:00 SV Steyregg  Team - Sportverein Steyregg Team - ASKÖ Neue Heimat Linz  Neue Heimat Linz
Runde 24 17:00 ASKÖ Treffling  Team - ASKÖ Treffling Team - Union Puchenau  Union Puchenau
Runde 24 17:00 Eferding/Fraham  Team - ASKÖ Sparkasse Eferding/Fraham Team - ASKÖ Dionysen/Traun  Dionysen/Traun
1. Klasse Mitte-West
Runde 24 16:00 Union Rottenbach  Team - Union VTA Rottenbach Team - SV Bögl Hohenzell  SV Hohenzell
1. Klasse Nord
Runde 24 18:00 Union Peilstein  Team - Union Hehenberger Bau Peilstein Team - SU Intersport Pötscher Schenkenfelden  SU Schenkenfelden
1. Klasse Nord-Ost
Runde 24 17:00 ASKÖ Luftenberg  Team - ASKÖ Luftenberg Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis  Rainbach i.M.
Runde 24 17:00 Union Saxen  Team - Union Saxen Team - Sportunion Schweinbach  Union Schweinbach
Runde 24 18:00 SC Tragwein-Kamig  Team - SC BT-Bau Tragwein/Kamig Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Pabneukirchen
Runde 24 18:00 Weitersf./Kalt./Lieb.  Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau Team - Union Bad Zell  Union Bad Zell
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 24 17:00 Union Wolfern  Team - Sportunion Wolfern Team - SV Modehaus Hofbaur Windischgarsten  Windischgarsten
Runde 24 17:00 Sportunion Hofkirchen…  Team - Sportunion Hofkirchen im Traunkreis Team - ASV Raika Haidershofen-Behamberg  ASV Haidershofen-Beha…
Runde 24 17:00 SV Sierning  Team - SV Sierning Team - SC Ernsthofen  SC Ernsthofen
1. Klasse Süd
Runde 24 17:00 SV Bad Goisern  Team - SV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein  SV Scharnstein
1. Klasse Süd-West
Runde 24 16:00 Union Lohnsburg  Team - FußballClub Union Lohnsburg Team - UFC Lasco Lochen  UFC Lochen
Runde 24 16:00 USV St. Pantaleon  Team - USV St. Pantaleon Team - TSU Mitterbauer Handenberg  TSU Handenberg
Runde 24 16:00 USV Neuhofen/I.  Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I. Team - SPG Obernberg/Ort  Obernberg/Ort
Runde 24 17:00 Union Mehrnbach  Team - Union FKS & Pfeil Design Mehrnbach Team - SPG Palting/Seeham  Palting/Seeham
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 24 17:00 SV Oftering  Team - SV Oftering Team - SPG Walding/Rottenegg  SPG Walding/Rottenegg
2. Klasse Mitte-West
Runde 24 17:00 BW Stadl-Paura  Team - SK Blau Weiss Stadl-Paura Team - Vöcklabrucker Sportclub  Vöcklabrucker SC
2. Klasse Nord-Mitte
Runde 24 17:00 Union Gutau  Team - DSG Union Gutau Team - ASV B&B Fahrzeugglas Hagenberg  ASV Hagenberg
2. Klasse Nord-Ost
Runde 20 17:00 ASKÖ Mauthausen  Team - ASKÖ Mauthausen Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg 1b  DSG Union Perg 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 24 17:00 Grünburg/Steinbach  Team - Union Grünburg-Steinbach Team - SV Reichraming  SV Reichraming
Runde 24 17:00 Union Waldneukirchen  Team - Union EDER Karosserie Waldneukirchen Team - Union HOVA Adlwang  Union Adlwang
Runde 24 17:30 SV Losenstein  Team - SV Losenstein Team - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf  Micheldorf Juniors
2. Klasse Süd
Runde 24 12:00 SV Roitham  Team - SV Promot Roitham Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl 1b
Runde 24 17:00 TSV Timelkam  Team - TSV Timelkam Team - ASKÖ Pinsdorf  ASKÖ Pinsdorf
Runde 24 17:00 UFC Grünau  Team - UFC Grünau Team - SV JARAFLEX Aurach  SV Aurach
Runde 24 17:00 SV St. Wolfgang  Team - SV St. Wolfgang/Rußbach Team - ATSV Lenzing Modal  ATSV Lenzing