Spiele am Samstag, 28. Mai 2022 Sa., 28.05.22 • Tirol

Regionalliga Tirol - OPO
Runde 29 17:00 FC Kufstein  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SC Sparkasse Imst 1933  SC Imst
Regionalliga Tirol - UPO
Runde 29 18:00 WSG Tirol A.  Team - WSG Tirol Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SV Fügen
Regionalliga West
Runde 8 16:00 Admira Dornbirn  Team - SC Admira Dornbirn Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs
Runde 8 18:00 VfB Hohenems  Team - VfB Hohenems Team - SV Austria Salzburg  Austria Salzburg
Tirol Liga
Runde 27 16:00 SV Kirchbichl  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SPG Silz/Mötz  SPG Silz/Mötz
Runde 27 17:30 FC Volders  Team - FC Volders Team - SC Münster  SC Münster
Runde 27 17:30 Innsbrucker AC  Team - Innsbrucker AC Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05
Runde 27 18:30 FC Natters  Team - FC Koch Türen Natters Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  SPG Prutz/Serfaus
Landesliga Ost
Runde 24 14:00 SVG Stumm  Team - SVG Stumm-Stummerberg Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl  FC Bruckhäusl
Runde 24 17:00 SV Brixen  Team - SV Brixen Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach/Brand.
Runde 24 19:00 FC Söll  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - SVG Mayrhofen  SVG Mayrhofen
Landesliga West
Runde 24 17:00 SV Thaur  Team - SV Thaur Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer
Runde 24 17:00 SV Fritzens  Team - SV Fritzens Team - SV Raika Längenfeld  SV Längenfeld
Runde 24 17:30 SPG Innsbruck West  Team - SPG Innsbruck West Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai
Runde 24 18:00 Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam
Runde 24 19:30 SV Reutte  Team - SV Reutte Team - SV Matrei  SV Matrei
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 24 14:00 FC Vomp  Team - FC Vomp Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf
Runde 24 17:00 Finkenberg  Team - FC Sporer Finkenberg Team - SV Kirchdorf  SV Kirchdorf
Runde 24 17:15 SV Weerberg  Team - SV Weerberg Team - SC Kirchberg  SC Kirchberg
Runde 24 18:30 SR Oberlangk.  Team - SR Oberlangkampfen Team - SV Langkampfen  SV Langkampfen
Runde 24 19:00 SV Breitenbach  Team - SV Breitenbach Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller  SK Zell am Ziller
Gebietsliga West
Runde 24 17:00 FC Paznaun  Team - FC Paznaun Team - Seefelder Plateau  Seefelder Plateau
Runde 24 17:30 SVG Reichenau 1b  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - SU Inzing  SU Inzing
Runde 24 17:30 FC Oberhofen Pfaffenh…  Team - FC Fritz Oberhofen Pfaffenhofen Team - Rietzer SK  Rietz/Stams
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 24 16:00 SV Niederndorf  Team - SV Niederndorf Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters  SV Schlitters
Runde 24 16:00 SV Fügen 1b  Team - SV Opbacher Fügen Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld  SV Radfeld
Runde 24 17:00 FC Wacker Alpbach  Team - FC Wacker Alpbach Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg  SPG Brixlegg/Rat.
Runde 24 17:30 FC Aschau  Team - FC Aschau Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitzbühel 1b
Bezirksliga West
Runde 24 18:00 SK Wilten  Team - SK Wilten Team - SV Sistrans  SV Sistrans
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 24 16:30 SV Hall 1b  Team - SV Hall Team - SV Thiersee  SV Thiersee 1b
Runde 24 17:00 SC Ellmau  Team - SC Fabels Ellmau Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer 1b
Runde 24 17:30 SC Going  Team - SC Going Team - FC Hochfilzen  FC Hochfilzen
Runde 24 17:30 SV Stans  Team - SV Darbo Stans Team - FC Elektro Achorner Reith/Kitzbühel  FC Reith/Kitzbühel
Runde 24 18:00 FC Achensee  Team - FC Achensee Team - SVG Uderns  SVG Uderns
Runde 24 18:30 SV Kirchbichl 1b  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05 1b
1. Klasse West
Runde 24 17:00 FC Zugspitze  Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  Prutz/Serfaus 1b
Runde 24 17:00 FC St. Leonhard  Team - FC Siglu St. Leonhard Team - FC Lechaschau  FC Lechaschau
Runde 24 17:00 FC Nassereith  Team - FC Nassereith Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam 1b
Runde 24 17:30 FC Sellraintal  Team - FC Sellraintal Team - FC Highlander Pfunds  SPG Oberes Gericht
Runde 24 18:00 SPG Oetz/Sautens  Team - SPG Oetz/Sautens Team - SV Ried I.O.  SV Ried i.O.
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 24 14:30 Innsbrucker AC 1b  Team - Innsbrucker AC 1b Team - SV Matrei  SV Matrei 1b
Runde 24 15:00 FC Volders 1b  Team - FC Volders Team - FC Sparkasse Tux  FC Tux
Runde 24 15:00 Innsbruck West 1b  Team - SPG Innsbruck West Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai 1b
Runde 24 16:00 FC Natters 1b  Team - FC Koch Türen Natters Team - SVG Mayrhofen  Mayrhofen 1b
Runde 24 16:30 Stumm 1b  Team - SVG Stumm-Stummerberg Team - SC Münster  SC Münster 1b
Runde 24 19:15 Thaur 1b  Team - SV Thaur Team - SC Kundl 1b  SC Kundl 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 26 16:30 SK Pillerseetal 1b  Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf 1b
Runde 26 18:00 Oberndorf  Team - FC Oberndorf Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich  FC Schwoich 1b
2. Klasse West
Runde 20 15:00 Hatting-Pettnau  Team - ESV Hatting-Pettnau Team - SPG Pitztal  SPG Pitztal 1b
Runde 20 17:00 Flaurling/Polling  Team - FC Flaurling/Polling Team - FC Fliess  FC Fliess
Runde 20 18:30 SPG Pians/Strengen  Team - FC Handl Tyrol Pians Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck 1b