Spiele am Freitag, 28. August 2020 Fr, 28.08.20 • Oberösterreich

ÖFB-Cup
Runde 1 18:00 Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - SC Neusiedl am See 1919  Neusiedl am See
Runde 1 19:00 Vienna FC  Team - First Vienna FC Team - FC Marchfeld Donauauen  FC Marchfeld Donauaue…
Runde 1 19:00 SV Wörgl  Team - SV Wörgl Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt  UVB Vöcklamarkt
Runde 1 19:00 Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura  ATSV Stadl-Paura
Runde 1 19:00 FC Gleisdorf 09  Team - FC Gleisdorf 09 Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
SLT Runde 1 19:00 WSC Hertha  Team - WSC HOGO Hertha Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Runde 1 19:00 SK Treibach  Team - SK Treibach Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Runde 1 19:00 SV Grödig  Team - SV Grödig Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Runde 1 19:30 KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - USK Maximarkt Anif  USK Anif
Runde 1 20:30 Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SV Innsbruck
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 3 19:00 SV Spittal/Drau  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  Junge Wikinger Ried
Runde 3 19:00 SC Weiz  Team - SC ELIN Weiz Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen  Deutschlandsberg
OÖ-Liga
Runde 3 19:00 Union Edelweiss  Team - Union Edelweiss Linz Team - SPG Weißkirchen/Allhaming  Weißkirchen/Allhaming
Runde 3 19:00 Union Mondsee  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg  DSG Union Perg
Runde 3 19:00 SV GW Micheldorf  Team - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf Team - SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen  SV Grieskirchen
Landesliga Ost
Runde 3 19:30 SK ADmira Linz  Team - SK ADmira Linz Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden  Bad Leonfelden
Runde 3 19:30 ASKÖ Schwertberg  Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg Team - Union Katsdorf  Union Katsdorf
Runde 3 20:00 UFC Rohrbach-Berg  Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk  V. Marchtrenk
Landesliga West
Runde 3 19:30 SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
Runde 3 19:30 Schwanenstadt  Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08 Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933  SK Bad Wimsbach
Bezirksliga Nord
Runde 3 19:30 SV Freistädter Bier  Team - SV Freistädter Bier Team - Union Lembach  Union Lembach
Runde 3 19:30 TSV Ottensheim  Team - TSV Ottensheim Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 3 19:30 Ennser Sportklub  Team - Ennser Sportklub Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt 1b
Runde 3 19:30 Union Mitterkirchen  Team - Union Mitterkirchen Team - Union Ried in der Riedmark  Union Ried/Rmk.
Bezirksliga Süd
Runde 3 19:30 Union Thalheim  Team - Union GB KFZ BAUER Thalheim Team - Union Oberndorfer Gunskirchen  Union Gunskirchen
Bezirksliga West
Runde 3 19:30 SK Altheim  Team - SK Altheim Team - USV Raiffeisen Eggelsberg/Moosdorf  USV Eggelsberg/M.
1. Klasse Mitte
Runde 3 18:00 Union Pichling  Team - DSG Union Pichling Team - SPG Wilhering/Mühlbach  Wilhering/Mühlbach
Runde 3 19:30 SC Hörsching  Team - SC Hörsching Team - Sportverein Steyregg  SV Steyregg
1. Klasse Nord-Ost
Runde 3 19:30 Weitersf./Kalt./Lieb.  Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau Team - SC St. Valentin  SC St. Valentin
1. Klasse Süd
Runde 3 17:30 SV Ebensee  Team - SV Ebensee 1922 Team - ATSV Rüstorf  ATSV Rüstorf
2. Klasse Mitte-West
Runde 3 19:00 Bad Schallerbach 1b  Team - SV sedda Bad Schallerbach Team - Union Kremsmüller Steinhaus  Union Steinhaus
2. Klasse Nord-Mitte
Runde 3 18:00 Neumarkt i.M.  Team - Union Neumarkt im Mühlkreis Team - SPG Algenmax Pregarten  SPG Pregarten 1b
Runde 3 20:00 Unterweißenbach  Team - Union Unterweißenbach Team - Union Stiftinger Bau Unterweitersdorf  Unterweitersdorf
2. Klasse Nord-Ost
Runde 3 20:00 Union Arbing  Team - Union Arbing Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
2. Klasse Nord-West
Runde 3 18:30 SU St. Martin/M. 1b  Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M. Team - Union Niederwaldkirchen  Niederwaldkirchen
2. Klasse Süd
Runde 3 21:00 Union Mondsee Juniors  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee Team - ATSV Lenzing Modal  ATSV Lenzing
2. Klasse West-Nord
Runde 3 18:00 Union Eggerding  Team - Union Eggerding Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg  Union Schardenberg