Spiele am Samstag, 28. August 2021 Sa., 28.08.21 • Tirol

Admiral Bundesliga
Runde 6 17:00 Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - WSG Tirol  WSG Tirol
SLT Runde 6 17:00 TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Egger Glas Hartberg Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  Red Bull Salzburg
SLT Runde 6 17:00 SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 6 20:00 SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Regionalliga Tirol - Herbst
Runde 6 19:00 FC Kitzbühel  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SV Innsbruck
Tirol Liga
Runde 6 16:00 SV Kirchbichl  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SK St. Johann  SK St. Johann
Runde 6 17:00 SC Mils 05  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck
Runde 6 17:30 Innsbrucker AC  Team - Innsbrucker AC Team - SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs  SK Ebbs
Runde 6 18:00 Völser SV  Team - Völser SV Team - SC Münster  SC Münster
Runde 6 18:30 SC Kundl  Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  SPG Prutz/Serfaus
Landesliga Ost
Runde 6 16:30 FC Söll  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein 1b
Runde 6 18:00 SV Thiersee  Team - SV Thiersee Team - SVG Mayrhofen  SVG Mayrhofen
Runde 6 19:00 SV Achenkirch  Team - SV Achenkirch Team - SV Walchsee  SV Walchsee
Landesliga West
Runde 6 17:00 SV Thaur  Team - SV Thaur Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai
Runde 6 17:30 SV Reutte  Team - SV Reutte Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck
Runde 6 17:30 SV Fritzens  Team - SV Fritzens Team - SPG Innsbruck West  SPG Innsbruck West
Runde 6 18:00 Schönwies/Mils  Team - FG Schönwies/Mils Team - FC Wipptal  FC Wipptal
Runde 6 18:00 SV Matrei  Team - SV Matrei Team - Sportverein Absam  SV Absam
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 6 17:30 SV Weerberg  Team - SV Weerberg Team - FC Vomp  FC Vomp
Runde 6 18:00 SR Oberlangk.  Team - SR Oberlangkampfen Team - SK Jenbach  SK Jenbach
Runde 6 18:00 SC Kirchberg  Team - SC Kirchberg Team - SK Raiffeisen Zell/Ziller  SK Zell am Ziller
Gebietsliga West
Runde 6 17:00 SU Inzing  Team - SU Inzing Team - Seefelder Plateau  Seefelder Plateau
Runde 6 18:00 TS Stams  Team - TS Raika Stams Team - Rietzer SK  SK Rietz
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 6 16:00 FC Kitzbühel 1b  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg  SPG Brixlegg/Rat.
Runde 6 18:00 SV Wörgl 1b  Team - SV Wörgl Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters  SV Schlitters
Runde 6 18:00 FC Aschau  Team - FC Aschau Team - SV Niederndorf  SV Niederndorf
Runde 6 18:00 FC Bad Häring  Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  SV Fügen 1b
Runde 6 18:00 FC Wacker Alpbach  Team - FC Wacker Alpbach Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach  SV Ried/Kaltenbach
Runde 6 18:18 FC Kössen  Team - FC Skihütte Kössen Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld  SV Radfeld
Bezirksliga West
Runde 6 17:00 FC Patscherkofel  Team - FC Patscherkofel Team - SK Wilten  SK Wilten
Runde 6 17:00 SC Schwaz 1b  Team - SC Schwaz Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Juniors
Runde 6 17:00 SV Telfs 1b  Team - SV Telfs Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
Runde 6 17:30 SV Navis  Team - SV Navis Team - SV Sistrans  SV Sistrans
Runde 6 18:00 FC Veldidena  Team - FC Veldidena Innsbruck Team - SC Sparkasse Imst 1933  SC Imst 1b
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 6 12:30 SV Stans  Team - SV Darbo Stans Team - SC Going  SC Going
Runde 6 14:30 SC Mils 05 1b  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - WSG Tirol  WSG Tirol 1c
Runde 6 17:30 SV Kolsass/Weer 1b  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - FC Hochfilzen  FC Hochfilzen
Runde 6 17:30 SV Hall 1b  Team - SV Hall Team - SK Blitzschutz Pfister Ebbs  SK Ebbs 1b
Runde 6 18:00 SC Ellmau  Team - SC Fabels Ellmau Team - SVG Uderns  SVG Uderns
Runde 6 18:30 SV Kirchbichl 1b  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - FC Achensee  FC Achensee
1. Klasse West
Runde 6 17:00 FC Nassereith  Team - FC Nassereith Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze  FC Zugspitze
Runde 6 17:00 FC Lechaschau  Team - FC Lechaschau Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck 1b
Runde 6 17:30 FC St. Leonhard  Team - FC Siglu St. Leonhard Team - SPG Oetz/Sautens  SPG Oetz/Sautens
Runde 6 17:30 FC Sellraintal  Team - FC Sellraintal Team - SV Ried I.O.  SV Ried i.O.
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 6 14:45 Innsbrucker AC 1b  Team - Innsbrucker AC 1b Team - SVG Stumm-Stummerberg  Stumm 1b
Runde 6 15:30 SV Matrei 1b  Team - SV Matrei Team - SVG Mayrhofen  Mayrhofen 1b
Runde 6 16:00 SC Kundl 1b  Team - SC Kundl 1b Team - FC Sparkasse Tux  FC Tux
Runde 6 19:15 Thaur 1b  Team - SV Thaur Team - FC Stubai  FC Stubai 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 6 15:30 SC Kirchberg 1b  Team - SC Kirchberg Team - FC Oberndorf  Oberndorf
Runde 6 18:30 SK Waidring  Team - SK Raiba Waidring Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf 1b
Runde 6 19:00 FC Söll 1b  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - SK St. Johann  SK St..Johann 1b
2. Klasse West
Runde 5 15:30 SV Völs 1b  Team - Völser SV Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck 1b
Runde 5 17:00 Flaurling/Polling  Team - FC Flaurling/Polling Team - FC Schretter Vils  FC Vils 1b
Runde 5 18:00 Längenfeld 1b  Team - SV Raika Längenfeld Team - SPG Pitztal  SPG Pitztal 1b
Runde 5 18:00 SV Zams 1b  Team - SV Zams 1b Team - ESV Hatting-Pettnau  Hatting-Pettnau