Spiele am Freitag, 28. September 2018 Fr, 28.09.18 • Salzburg

2. Liga
Runde 9 19:10 WSG Swarovski Tirol  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II  FC Wacker Innsbruck I…
Runde 9 19:10 Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
Runde 9 19:10 SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr
Runde 9 19:10 Young Violets  Team - Young Violets Austria Wien Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Runde 9 19:10 SV Horn  Team - SV Horn Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
Runde 9 19:10 Floridsdorfer AC  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Regionalliga West
Runde 11 19:00 FC Kufstein  Team - FC Kufstein Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig
Runde 11 19:00 FC Kitzbühel  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - TSV St. Johann  TSV St. Johann
Runde 11 19:30 SV Wörgl  Team - SV Wörgl Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau
Salzburger Liga
Runde 9 17:00 SV Kuchl  Team - SV Kuchl Team - UFC Altenmarkt  UFC Altenmarkt
2. Landesliga Nord
Runde 9 17:00 USK Gneis  Team - USK Volksbank Gneis Team - SV Seekirchen 1b  SV Seekirchen 1b
Runde 9 17:00 ÖTSU Oberhofen  Team - ÖTSU Oberhofen Team - USC Abersee  USC Abersee
2. Landesliga Süd
Runde 10 20:00 SC Leogang  Team - SC Leogang Team - UFC Eben  UFC Eben
Runde 10 20:00 Konkordiahütte  Team - SV Konkordiahütte-Tenneck Team - USV Zederhaus  USV Zederhaus
1. Klasse Nord
Runde 9 17:00 SV Austria 1b  Team - SV Austria Salzburg 1b Team - SV Kuchl 1b  SV Kuchl 1b
1. Klasse Süd
Runde 10 17:00 USK Muhr  Team - USK Muhr Team - SC Mittersill  SC Mittersill
2. Klasse Nord A
Runde 7 18:30 FC Bergheim 1c  Team - FC Bergheim Team - TSV Neumarkt 1b  TSV Neumarkt 1b
Runde 7 19:30 UFV Thalgau 1b  Team - UFV Thalgau 1b Team - SV Straßwalchen 1b  Straßwalchen 1b
2. Klasse Nord B
Runde 7 17:00 UFC Siezenheim 1c  Team - UFC Siezenheim Team - SAK 1914 1b  SAK 1914 1b
2. Klasse Süd/West
Runde 8 17:00 SC Wald-Königsl.  Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten Team - USV Großarl  USV Großarl
Runde 8 17:00 SK Bruck  Team - SK Bruck Team - FC Zell am See 1b  FC Zell am See 1b
Runde 8 17:00 TSU Bramberg 1b  Team - TSU Bramberg Team - SV Lend  SV Lend