Spiele am Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2018 So, 28.10.18 • International

Premier League
Runde 10 14:30 Burnley FC  Team - Burnley Football Club Team - Chelsea Football Club  FC Chelsea
Runde 10 14:30 Crystal Palace  Team - Crystal Palace Team - Arsenal Football Club  FC Arsenal
Runde 10 17:00 Manchester Utd  Team - Manchester United Team - FC Everton  Everton
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 9 13:30 1. FC Nürnberg  Team - 1. FC Nürnberg Team - Eintracht Frankfurt  Eintracht Frankfurt
Runde 9 15:30 RB Leipzig  Team - RasenballSport Leipzig Team - FC Schalke 04  Schalke 04
Runde 9 18:00 Werder Bremen  Team - SV Werder Bremen Team - Bayer 04 Leverkusen  Bayer Leverkusen
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 11 13:30 Union Berlin  Team - 1. FC Union Berlin Team - Dynamo Dresden  Dynamo Dresden
Runde 11 13:30 FC Ingolstadt  Team - FC Ingolstadt 04 Team - MSV Duisburg  MSV Duisburg
Runde 11 13:30 FC St. Pauli  Team - FC St. Pauli Team - Holstein Kiel  Holstein Kiel
Serie A
Runde 10 12:30 US Sassuolo  Team - US Sassuolo Calcio Team - Bologna FC  Bologna FC
Runde 10 15:00 Cagliari Calcio  Team - Cagliari Calcio Team - AC Chievo Verona  Chievo Verona
Runde 10 15:00 Genoa CFC  Team - Genoa CFC Team - Udinese Calcio  Udinese Calcio
Runde 10 15:00 SPAL Ferrara  Team - SPAL 2013 Ferrara Team - Frosinone  Frosinone
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 10 18:00 AC Milan  Team - AC Milan Team - UC Sampdoria  UC Sampdoria
Runde 10 20:30 Napoli  Team - SSC Napoli Team - AS Roma  AS Roma
Primera División
Runde 10 12:00 Getafe CF  Team - Getafe CF Team - Real Betis  Real Betis
Runde 10 16:15 FC Barcelona  Team - FC Barcelona Team - Real Madrid  Real Madrid
Runde 10 18:30 Deportivo Alavés  Team - Deportivo Alavés Team - Villarreal CF  Villarreal CF
Runde 10 20:45 Sevilla FC  Team - Sevilla FC Team - SD Huesca  SD Huesca
Schweizer Super League
Runde 12 16:00 Neuchâtel Xamax  Team - Neuchâtel Xamax Team - FC Luzern  FC Luzern
Runde 12 16:00 FC Lugano  Team - FC Lugano Team - FC Thun  FC Thun
Runde 12 16:00 FC St. Gallen  Team - FC St. Gallen Team - FC Zürich  FC Zürich
Ligue 1
Runde 11 15:00 Rennes  Team - Stade Rennes Team - Stade de Reims  Stade de Reims
Runde 11 17:00 Bordeaux  Team - Girondins Bordeaux Team - OGC Nizza  OGC Nizza
Runde 11 21:00 Marseille  Team - Olympique Marseille Team - Paris Saint Germain  Paris SG
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 10 11:30 Kayserispor  Team - Kayserispor Team - Sivasspor  Sivasspor
Runde 10 16:00 Malatyaspor  Team - Malatyaspor Team - Galatasaray Istanbul  Galatasaray
Runde 10 18:30 Fenerbahce  Team - Fenerbahçe Istanbul Team - Ankaragücü  Ankaragücü