Live-Ticker am Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2018 So, 28.10.18 • Kärnten

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 12 14:30 Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
SLT Runde 12 14:30 Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
SLT Runde 12 17:00 LASK  Team - LASK Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  Red Bull Salzburg
2. Liga
SLT Runde 12 10:30 SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 14 16:00 Sturm Graz A.  Team - Sturm Graz Amateure Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure  WAC Amateure
Kärntner Liga
Runde 14 15:00 ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.  Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Unterliga Ost
Runde 14 14:00 SV Gallizien  Team - SV Gallizien Team - ASK Klagenfurt  ASK Klagenfurt
Unterliga West
Runde 14 10:30 Annabichler SV  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
1. Klasse A
Runde 14 15:00 SV Egg  Team - SV Egg Team - TSU Virgen  SG Virgental/TSU Virg…
1. Klasse B
Runde 14 14:00 Villacher SV  Team - Villacher SV Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
Runde 14 14:00 SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg  BSV Bad Bleiberg
1. Klasse C
Runde 14 14:00 SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg Team - ATUS Feistritz/R.  ATUS Feistritz/R.
Runde 14 15:00 Treibach Juniors  Team - SK Treibach Team - Krumpendorfer SK  SG Krumpendorf/Pörtsc…
Runde 14 15:00 SC Launsdorf  Team - SC Launsdorf Team - SV St. Urban  SV St. Urban
1. Klasse D
Runde 14 14:30 SAK 1b  Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1b Team - Eberndorfer AC  Eberndorfer AC
Runde 14 15:00 St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria  SC St. Stefan
2. Klasse B
Runde 14 14:00 SC Arriach  Team - SC Arriach Team - SV Seeboden  SV Seeboden 1b
Runde 14 14:00 SV ATUS Ferndorf  Team - SV ATUS Ferndorf Team - FC Rennweg  FC Rennweg
Runde 14 15:00 SV Spittal 1b  Team - SV Spittal/Drau Team - SG Gitschtal  SG Gitschtal
2. Klasse C
Runde 14 14:00 SC Sörg  Team - SC Sörg Team - WSG Wietersdorf  WSG Wietersdorf
2. Klasse D
Runde 14 10:30 St. Andrä 1b  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - SV Maria Rojach  SV Maria Rojach