Spiele am Sonntag, 28. Oktober 2018 So, 28.10.18 • Burgenland

U16 Süd "H"
Runde 9 11:00 SV Neuberg U16  Team - SV Marsch Neuberg Team - ASK Kohfidisch  KI KO BA U16
Runde 9 14:00 Raabtal Juniors U16  Team - UFC Jennersdorf Team - SV Güssing  Vulcolor Güssing U16
U16 Mitte "H"
Runde 9 10:00 Wulkatal U16  Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf Team - ASK eco-puls Horitschon-Unterpetersdorf   2000 Horitschon U16
U14 Mitte Plus "H"
Runde 9 09:30 Wetterkreuz U14  Team - SC Neudörfl Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen U14 B
U14 Süd Plus "H"
Runde 9 10:30 Unterschützen U14  Team - SK Unterschützen Team - SK Unterschützen  KIKOBA U14
U14 Nord A "H"
Runde 9 13:30 Leithaauen U14  Team - SC Gattendorf Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner  SPG Mönchhof/Gols U14
Runde 9 15:00 Parndorf U14  Team - SC/ESV Parndorf 1919 Team - SC Neusiedl am See  Neusiedl/Heideboden U…
U14 Nord B "H"
Runde 9 16:00 Leithaprodersdorf U14  Team - SV Leithaprodersdorf Team - ASV Siegendorf  SPG Siegendorf U14
U13 Mitte
Runde 9 11:15 Neudörfl U13  Team - SC Neudörfl Team - SV Wulkaprodersdorf  Wulkatal U13
U12 Nord B
Runde 9 15:15 Gattendorf U12  Team - SC Gattendorf Team - ASV Raiffeisenbank Zurndorf  Zurndorf/Nickelsdorf/…
 
U12 Nord D
Runde 9 10:00 SPG ASV B U12  Team - ASV Neufeld an der Leitha Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  St. Georgen/Eisenstad…
 
U12 Nord E
Runde 9 11:30 SPG ASV A U12  Team - ASV Neufeld an der Leitha Team - UFC St. Georgen/Eisenstadt  UFC St .Georgen B U12
 
Runde 9 16:30 SPG Hügelland B U12  Team - SV Sankt Margarethen Team - UFC Stotzing  Stotzing U12
 
U10 Nord B
Runde 9 14:00 Gattendorf  Team - SC Gattendorf Team - FC Mönchhof Betonwerk-Kirschner  Mönchhof/Gols U10
 
U10 Nord D
Runde 9 12:30 Hügelland St. Margare…  Team - SV Sankt Margarethen Team - SV Wimpassing  Wimpassing U10
 
U10 Süd B
Runde 9 10:30 Geschriebenstein U10  Team - SV Rechnitz Team - SV Stegersbach  Stegersbach U10
 
U9 Nord B
Runde 9 14:00 Hügelland-Trausdorf C…  Team - SC Trausdorf Team - ASV Siegendorf  Siegendorf U9
U9 Süd A
Runde 4 09:30 Geschriebenstein U9  Team - SV Rechnitz Team - SV Oberwart  SV Oberwart U9