Live-Ticker am Freitag, 29. März 2019 Fr, 29.03.19 • Wien

A-Liga U18
Runde 14 22:22 ASV 13 U18  Team - ASV 13 Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC U18
Runde 14 22:22 Post SV U18  Team - Post SV Wien Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg U18
A-Liga U16
Runde 14 22:22 ASV 13 U16  Team - ASV 13 Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC U16
Runde 14 22:22 Post SV U16  Team - Post SV Wien Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg U16
A-Liga U15
Runde 14 22:22 Post SV U15  Team - Post SV Wien Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg U15
Runde 14 22:22 ASV 13 U15  Team - ASV 13 Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC U15
A-Liga U14
Runde 14 22:22 Post SV U14  Team - Post SV Wien Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg U14
Runde 14 22:22 ASV 13 U14  Team - ASV 13 Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC U14
A-Liga U13
Runde 14 22:22 Post SV Graz U13  Team - SV Post Graz Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg U13
Runde 14 22:22 ASV 13 U13  Team - ASV 13 Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC U13
A-Liga U12
Runde 14 22:22 LAC-Inter U12  Team - Landstraßer Athletik Club Team - PHH Fortuna 05  PHH Fortuna 05 U12
Runde 14 22:22 Post SV U12  Team - Post SV Wien Team - SV Wienerberg 1921  SV Wienerberg U12
WFV-LIGA U18
Runde 14 22:22 1. Simmeringer SC U18  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - SV Schwechat  SV Schwechat U18
Runde 14 22:22 SV Donau U18  Team - SV Donau Wien Team - Sportunion Mauer  Sportunion Mauer U18
WFV-LIGA U16
Runde 14 22:22 1. Simmeringer SC U16  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - SV Schwechat  SV Schwechat U16
Runde 14 22:22 SV Donau U16  Team - SV Donau Wien Team - Sportunion Mauer  Sportunion Mauer U16
Runde 14 22:22 FC Stadlau A U16  Team - FC Stadlau Team - SC Red Star Penzing  Red Star Penzing U16
Runde 14 22:22 Vienna FC U16  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV Austria XIII U16
WFV-LIGA U15
Runde 14 22:22 1. Simmeringer SC U15  Team - 1.Simmeringer Sportclub Team - SV Schwechat  SV Schwechat U15
Runde 14 22:22 Team Wiener Linien U1…  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien Team - Floridsdorfer AC  FAC Wien U15
Runde 14 22:22 Stadlau U15  Team - FC Stadlau Team - SC Red Star Penzing  Red Star Penzing U15
Runde 14 22:22 Vienna FC U15  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV Austria XIII U15
WFV-LIGA U14
Runde 14 22:22 Vienna FC U14  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV Austria XIII U14
Runde 14 22:22 Stadlau B U14  Team - FC Stadlau Team - SC Red Star Penzing  Red Star Penzing U14
WFV-LIGA U13
Runde 16 22:22 Wiener Sport-Club U13  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - SC Red Star Penzing  Red Star Penzing U13
Runde 16 22:22 Austria Wien U13  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - Sportunion Mauer  Sportunion Mauer U13
Runde 16 22:22 Vienna FC U13  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - FV Austria XIII - Auhof Center  FV Austria XIII U13
WFV-LIGA U12
Runde 17 17:45 SV Schwechat A U12  Team - SV Schwechat Team - Sportunion Mauer  Sportunion Mauer A U1…
Runde 17 18:15 Vienna FC U12  Team - First Vienna FC 1894 Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien U12
Runde 16 22:22 Wiener Sport-Club B U…  Team - Wiener Sport-Club Team - SC Red Star Penzing  Red Star Penzing U12
Runde 16 22:22 Austria Wien U12  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - Sportunion Mauer  Sportunion Mauer A U1…
Runde 16 22:22 Wiener Linien A U12  Team - SC Team Wiener Linien Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien U12
B-LIGA U15
Runde 15 19:30 SC Ostbahn XI U15  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaust. U15
Runde 14 22:22 Essling U15  Team - SV Essling Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa U15
B-Liga U18
Runde 15 19:30 Helfort 15 Young Star…  Team - SV Dinamo Helfort 15 Team - SZ Marswiese  SZ Marswiese U18
Runde 15 20:00 WAF Vorwärts U18  Team - SV WAF Vorwärts Brigittenau Team - SV Essling  SV Essling U18
Runde 14 22:22 SV Essling U18  Team - SV Essling Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa U18
B-Liga U16
Runde 14 22:22 SV Essling U16  Team - SV Essling Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa U16
B-Liga U14
Runde 15 18:00 SC Ostbahn XI U14  Team - SC Ostbahn XI Team - KSC/FCB Donaustadt  KSC/FCB Donaustadt B…
Runde 14 22:22 SV Essling U14  Team - SV Essling Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa U14
B-Liga U13
Runde 14 22:22 SV Essling U13  Team - SV Essling Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa U13
B-Liga U12
Runde 14 22:22 SV Essling U12  Team - SV Essling Team - FCA11 - R.Oberlaa  A11 - R.Oberlaa U12
C-Liga U18
Runde 17 19:30 1980 Wien U18  Team - FC 1980 Wien Team - DSG Torpedo 03  DSG Torpedo 03 U18
Runde 17 19:45 SC Wollers U18  Team - SC Wollers Komet Team - FC Hellas-Kagran  Hellas Kagran U18
Runde 17 20:00 S.V. Wienerfeld U18  Team - S.V. Wienerfeld Team - FV Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik U18
Runde 14 22:22 DSG Torpedo 03 U18  Team - DSG Torpedo 03 Team - SC Wollers Komet  SC Wollers U18
Runde 14 22:22 KSV Siemens U18  Team - KSV-Siemens Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien U18
C-Liga U16
Runde 14 22:22 KSV Siemens U16  Team - KSV-Siemens Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien U16
Runde 14 22:22 DSG Torpedo 03 U16  Team - DSG Torpedo 03 Team - SC Wollers Komet  SC Wollers U16
C-Liga U14
Runde 14 22:22 DSG Torpedo 03 U-14-2  Team - DSG Torpedo 03 Team - SC Wollers Komet  SC Wollers U14
Runde 14 22:22 KSV Siemens U14  Team - KSV-Siemens Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien U14
C-Liga U12
Runde 14 22:22 DSG Torpedo 03 U12  Team - DSG Torpedo 03 Team - SC Wollers Komet  SC Wollers U12
C-LIGA_U9
Runde 14 22:22 KSV Siemens U9  Team - KSV-Siemens Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien U9