Spiele am Donnerstag, 29. Mai 2014 Do, 29.05.14 • Kärnten

Kärntner Liga
Runde 27 10:00 SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron Team - SC St. Veit  SC St. Veit
Runde 27 15:00 SG Steinfeld  Team - Sportgemeinschaft Steinfeld Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV
Runde 27 16:00 SVG Bleiburg  Team - SVG Bleiburg Team - ATUS Ferlach  ATUS Ferlach
Unterliga Ost
Runde 27 16:00 GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - SC Globasnitz  SC Globasnitz
Runde 27 17:00 SC St. Stefan  Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
Runde 27 17:00 SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf Team - SV Glanegg  SV Glanegg
Runde 27 17:00 FC Poggersdorf  Team - FC Poggersdorf Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L.  St. Margarethen
Runde 27 17:30 ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.  Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg Team - SV Hirter Kraig  SV Hirter Kraig
Runde 27 19:00 SV Ruden  Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden Team - SG SAK Amateure  SG SAK Amateure
Unterliga West
Runde 27 10:30 SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
Runde 27 17:00 SC Reichenau  Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach  FC Mölltal
Runde 27 17:00 TSU Matrei  Team - TSU Matrei Team - FC EP Schuller Hermagor  FC Hermagor
Runde 27 17:00 Magdalener SC  Team - Magdalener SC Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 27 17:30 SV Penk/Reisseck  Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
Runde 27 17:30 ASKÖ Irschen  Team - ASKÖ Irschen Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
Runde 27 19:00 SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
1. Klasse A
Runde 22 15:00 ASKÖ Dellach/Dr.  Team - ASKÖ Dellach/Drau Team - URC Thal/Assling  URC Thal/Assling
Runde 18 16:00 SV Egg  Team - SV Egg Team - TSU Virgen  SG Virgental/TSU Virg…
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 17 17:00 SV Dellach/Gail  Team - SV Dellach/Gail Team - SV Tristach  SV Tristach
Nur Ergebnis
1. Klasse B
Runde 22 16:00 DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden  ATUS Velden
Nur Ergebnis
1. Klasse C
Runde 19 16:30 SGA Sirnitz  Team - SGA Sirnitz Team - ASK Klagenfurt  ASK Klagenfurt
Nur Ergebnis
1. Klasse D
Runde 25 17:00 ASKÖ Mittlern  Team - ASKÖ Mittlern Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard  SV Leonhard
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 26 17:30 SV Griffen  Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast Team - SV Eitweg  SV Eitweg
Nur Ergebnis
2. Klasse B
Runde 27 10:30 SV ATUS Ferndorf  Team - SV ATUS Ferndorf Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg  BSV Bad Bleiberg
Runde 27 16:00 SG Töplitsch/Weißenst…  Team - SV Töplitsch/Kellerberg-Zum Lois Team - FC Fresach  FC Fresach
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 27 17:00 SV Stockenboi  Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  SV Maria Gail
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 27 17:30 SC Arriach  Team - SC Arriach Team - ASKÖ St. Egyden  ASKÖ St. Egyden
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 27 17:30 ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf Team - DSG Union Köstenberg  DSG Köstenberg
Runde 27 18:00 SV Treffen  Team - SV Treffen Team - SV Rosegg  SV Rosegg
2. Klasse C
Runde 25 10:45 SV Donau Klagenf.  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht Team - SV Weitensfeld/Zweinitz  SV Weitensfeld
Runde 25 16:00 SV Union Gurk  Team - SV Union Gurk Team - SV Himmelberg  SV Himmelberg
Runde 25 17:00 DSG Ferlach  Team - DSG Ferlach Team - SV Viktoria Viktring  SV Viktring
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 27 17:00 ATUS Pörtschach  Team - ATUS Pörtschach Team - SV Egg  SV Egg
Runde 27 23:00 SV Himmelberg  Team - SV Himmelberg Team - SV Draschitz  Draschitz
Runde 27 23:00 Fürnitz 1b  Team - ASKÖ Fürnitz Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  FC Bad Kleinkirchheim
Runde 27 23:00 SV Afritz  Team - SV Afritz Pizzeria Team - ASKÖ Techelsberg  Techelsberg
Runde 27 23:00 BSV Bad Bleiberg  Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg Team - SV Treffen  SV Treffen
Runde 27 23:00 SC Arriach  Team - SC Arriach Team - SC Landskron 1b  SC Landskron 1b