Spiele am Mittwoch, 29. Mai 2019 Mi, 29.05.19 • Niederösterreich

2. Liga
Runde 29 19:10 WSG Swarovski Tirol  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Runde 29 19:10 KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Runde 29 19:10 FC BW Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Runde 29 19:10 Wiener Neustadt  Team - SC Wiener Neustadt Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Runde 29 19:10 FC Wacker Innsbruck I…  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
Runde 29 19:10 Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr
Runde 29 19:10 FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Runde 29 19:10 Young Violets  Team - Young Violets Austria Wien Team - Floridsdorfer AC  Floridsdorfer AC
Gebietsliga Süd/Südost
Runde 24 19:30 Ebreichsdorf II  Team - ASK Ebreichsdorf Team - Trumau ASK  ASK Trumau
Gebietsliga Nordwest/Waldviertel
Runde 24 20:00 SC Traismauer  Team - SC Traismauer Team - USV Groß Gerungs   USV Groß Gerungs
Gebietsliga Nord/Nordwest
Runde 28 20:00 SV Absdorf  Team - SV Absdorf Team - FC Marchfeld Donauauen II  FC Marchfeld Donauaue…
1. Klasse Nord
Runde 24 19:30 SC Ladendorf  Team - Ladendorf SC Team - Poysdorf SC  SC Poysdorf
1. Klasse Nordwest-Mitte
Runde 24 20:00 USV St. Bernhard/F.  Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV Team - SV Straning   SV Straning
Runde 24 20:00 USV St. Bernhard/F.  Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV Team - SV Straning   SV Straning
1. Klasse Süd
Runde 24 20:00 SV Bad Erlach  Team - SV Bad Erlach Team - SV Grimmenstein  SV Grimmenstein
Runde 24 20:00 SC Aspang  Team - SC Aspang Team - Leobersdorf ASC  ASC Leobersdorf
Runde 24 20:00 SV Bad Erlach  Team - SV Bad Erlach Team - SV Grimmenstein  SV Grimmenstein
2. Klasse Donau
Runde 16 20:00 SV Langenzersdorf  Team - SV Langenzersdorf Team - USV Klement  USV Klement
2. Klasse Traisental
Runde 28 20:00 WSV Traisen  Team - WSV Traisen Team - SV Altlengbach-Laabental  SV Altlengbach
2. Klasse Triestingtal
Runde 24 19:30 SC Pottenstein  Team - SC Pottenstein Team - Berndorf SC  SC Berndorf
2. Klasse Weinviertel Nord
Runde 28 20:00 FC Wilfersdorf  Team - FC Wilfersdorf Team - Rabensburg ESV  ESV Rabensburg
2. Klasse Yspertal
Runde 24 19:30 SV Leiben  Team - Leiben SV Team - Münichreith SV  USV Münichreith