Live-Ticker am Mittwoch, 29. Mai 2019 Mi, 29.05.19 • Tirol

2. Liga
Runde 29 19:10 WSG Swarovski Tirol  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Runde 29 19:10 KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Runde 29 19:10 Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
Runde 29 19:10 1. Wr. Neustädter SC  Team - 1. Wiener Neustädter Sportclub Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Runde 29 19:10 FC Wacker Innsbruck I…  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II Team - FC Liefering  FC Liefering
Runde 29 19:10 Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr
Runde 29 19:10 FC Juniors OÖ  Team - FC Juniors OÖ Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Runde 29 19:10 Young Violets  Team - Young Violets Austria Wien Team - Floridsdorfer AC  Floridsdorfer AC
Regionalliga West
Runde 29 18:30 VfB Hohenems  Team - VfB Hohenems Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau
Runde 30 19:00 SV Wals-Grünau  Team - SV Wals-Grünau Team - SCR Altach  Altach Juniors
Runde 30 19:00 SPG FC Langenegg  Team - SPG FC Langenegg Team - TSV St. Johann  TSV St. Johann
Tirol Liga
Runde 27 18:30 SV Kematen  Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen Team - FC Zirl  FC Zirl
Runde 27 19:30 SC Kundl  Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl Team - Sportverein Innsbruck  SV Innsbruck
Runde 27 20:00 FC Söll  Team - FC Ager Söll Team - FC Koch Türen Natters  FC Natters
Runde 27 20:00 SV Telfs  Team - SV Telfs Team - SV Hall  SV Hall
Landesliga Ost
Runde 24 19:30 SK Hippach  Team - SK Hippach Team - FC Fiat-Lancia Mölg Bruckhäusl  FC Bruckhäusl
Runde 24 19:30 SV Fügen  Team - SV Opbacher Fügen Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer
Landesliga West
Runde 24 18:30 SPG Silz/Mötz  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - SPG Prutz/Serfaus  SPG Prutz/Serfaus
Runde 24 19:30 SSV Neustift  Team - SSV Neustift Team - SV basecamp Matrei  SV Matrei
Runde 24 19:30 SV Fritzens  Team - SV Fritzens Team - SV Thaur  SV Thaur
Gebietsliga West
Runde 24 18:30 Innsbrucker AC  Team - Innsbrucker AC Team - TSV Fulpmes  TSV Fulpmes
Runde 24 19:00 SV Landeck  Team - SV Landeck Team - TS Raika Stams  TS Stams
Runde 24 19:30 SV Längenfeld  Team - SV Raika Längenfeld Team - FC Fritz Oberofen  FC Oberhofen
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 24 18:30 SV Weerberg  Team - SV Weerberg Team - SC Schwaz  SC Schwaz 1b
Runde 24 19:30 SV Radfeld  Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg  SPG Brixlegg/Rat.
Runde 24 20:00 SV Wörgl 1b  Team - SV Wörgl Team - SV Breitenbach  SV Breitenbach
Runde 24 20:15 FC Wacker Alpbach  Team - FC Wacker Alpbach Team - SV Niederndorf  SV Niederndorf
Runde 24 20:15 FC Vomp  Team - FC Vomp Team - SV Aldrans  SV Aldrans
Bezirksliga West
Runde 24 20:00 FC Steinach  Team - SC Raiba Steinach Team - SPG Roppen/Karres  SPG Roppen/Karres
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 24 19:30 FC Achensee  Team - FC Achensee Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitzbühel 1b
1. Klasse West
Runde 24 19:30 SC Imst 1b  Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst Team - FC Nassereith  FC Nassereith
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 20 20:15 SV Thiersee 1b  Team - SV Thiersee Team - FC Reith/Kitzbühel  FC Reith/Kitzbühel