Spiele am Freitag, 29. Mai 2020 Fr, 29.05.20 • Oberösterreich

ÖFB-Cup
SLT Finale 20:45 Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 29 19:00 Sturm Graz A.  Team - Sturm Graz Amateure Team - SC ELIN Weiz  SC Weiz
Runde 29 19:00 Union Gurten  Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura  ATSV Stadl-Paura
Runde 29 19:00 USV St. Anna/A.  Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Runde 29 19:00 WAC Amateure  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Amateure Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09
Runde 29 19:00 UVB Vöcklamarkt  Team - UVB Vöcklamarkt Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Tus Bad Gleichenberg
Runde 29 19:00 Deutschlandsberg  Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
Runde 29 19:00 ASV Allerheiligen  Team - ASV Allerheiligen Team - WSC HOGO Hertha  WSC Hertha
OÖ-Liga
Runde 28 18:00 SPG Friedburg/Pöndorf  Team - SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/Pöndorf Team - ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin  ASK St. Valentin
Runde 28 18:00 DSG Union Perg  Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg Team - Union Edelweiß Linz  Union Edelweiß
Runde 28 19:00 Union St. Martin/M.  Team - SU Strasser Steine St. Martin/M. Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
Runde 28 19:00 Union St. Florian  Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian Team - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf  SV GW Micheldorf
Runde 28 19:30 Union Mondsee  Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee Team - SPG Algenmax Pregarten  SPG Pregarten
Landesliga Ost
Runde 24 19:00 SK ADmira Linz  Team - SK ADmira Linz Team - DSG Union Metallbau Blauensteiner Naarn  DSG Union Naarn
Runde 24 19:30 V. Marchtrenk  Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk Team - SV HAKA Traun  SV Traun
Runde 24 20:00 ASKÖ Schwertberg  Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach  Union Dietach
Landesliga West
Runde 24 19:30 Union Pettenbach  Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach Team - FC SGS Andorf  FC Andorf
Runde 24 19:30 SK Schärding  Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething  Union Ostermiething
Runde 24 19:30 Schwanenstadt  Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08 Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  ATSV Sattledt
Runde 24 19:30 SV Schalchen  Team - SV HAI Schalchen Team - Union Peuerbach  Union Peuerbach
Bezirksliga Nord
Runde 24 19:30 TSV Ottensheim  Team - TSV Ottensheim Team - DSG Sportunion Altenberg  Union Altenberg
Runde 24 19:30 SV Freistädter Bier  Team - SV Freistädter Bier Team - SV Hellmonsödt  SV Hellmonsödt
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 24 19:30 Union Ried/Rmk.  Team - Union Ried in der Riedmark Team - Ennser Sportklub  Ennser Sportklub
Runde 24 19:30 SC Kronstorf  Team - SC Kronstorf Team - Union Mitterkirchen  Union Mitterkirchen
Bezirksliga Süd
Runde 24 18:00 Union Neuhofen  Team - Union Neuhofen an der Krems Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  ASKÖ Ohlsdorf
Runde 24 18:00 Union Gschwandt  Team - Union Unis Gschwandt Team - TSV Baugruppe Schmid Frankenburg  TSV Frankenburg
Runde 24 18:30 Allhaming/Weißkirchen…  Team - SPG Allhaming/Weißkirchen 1b Team - SV Entholzer Pichl  SV Pichl
Bezirksliga West
Runde 24 18:00 Ranshofen  Team - WSV-ATSV Ranshofen Team - SK Altheim  SK Altheim
Runde 24 18:30 SV Neumarkt/P.  Team - SV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting Team - TSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich  TSV Utzenaich
Runde 24 18:45 FC Münzkirchen  Team - FC Münzkirchen Team - SV Raika Taufkirchen an der Pram  SV Taufkirchen/Pr.
1. Klasse Mitte
Runde 24 19:00 SC Hörsching  Team - SC Hörsching Team - ASKÖ Doppl-Hart 74  ASKÖ Doppl-Hart
1. Klasse Mitte-West
Runde 24 20:00 Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach Team - Sportclub Offenhausen  SC Offenhausen
1. Klasse Nord
Runde 24 19:00 Union Peilstein  Team - Union Peilstein Team - Union Neustift/Oberkappel  Neustift/Oberk.
1. Klasse Nord-Ost
Runde 24 20:00 Weitersf./Kalt./Lieb.  Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau Team - ASKÖ Luftenberg  ASKÖ Luftenberg
Runde 24 20:00 SC St. Valentin  Team - SC St. Valentin Team - Union Bad Zell  Union Bad Zell
1. Klasse Nord-West
Runde 24 18:00 SV Riedau  Team - SV Luksch Riedau Team - Union CAB Rainbach/Innkreis  Union Rainbach/I.
1. Klasse Süd
Runde 24 17:30 SPG Lambach/Edt  Team - SPG Lambach/Edt Team - TSV Sparkasse Frankenmarkt  Frankenmarkt
1. Klasse Süd-West
Runde 24 18:00 USV Neuhofen/I.  Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen i. I. Team - Union FKS/Pfeil-Design Mehrnbach  Union Mehrnbach
Runde 24 18:00 SV Obernberg  Team - SV Obernberg am Inn Team - ATSV Laab  ATSV Laab
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 24 19:00 Babenberg Linz  Team - Union Babenberg Linz Süd Team - Union Edelweiß Linz Juniors  Edelweiß Juniors
Runde 24 19:30 Kirchberg-Th.  Team - ASKÖ SC Kirchberg-Thening Team - SV Pasching 16  SV Pasching 16
2. Klasse Mitte-Ost
Runde 24 18:00 Prambachkirchen  Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen Team - FC Gartner Edt  FC Edt
Runde 24 19:00 Bad Schallerbach 1b  Team - SV sedda Bad Schallerbach Team - UFC Raika Hartkirchen  UFC Hartkirchen
Runde 24 20:00 SV Schlüßlberg  Team - SV Schlüßlberg Team - Union VAZ Mayr Sipbachzell  Union Sipbachzell
2. Klasse Mitte-West
Runde 24 18:00 Hofkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Hofkirchen an der Trattnach Team - SV Grieskirchen Juniors  Grieskirchen Juniors
Runde 24 19:00 Vöcklabrucker SC  Team - Vöcklabrucker Sportclub Team - SV Promot Roitham  SV Roitham
2. Klasse Nord-Ost
Runde 24 20:00 Union Arbing  Team - Union Arbing Team - ASKÖ Ebelsberg Linz  Ebelsberg Linz
Runde 24 20:00 DSG Union Perg 1b  Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg 1b Team - Union Baumgartenberg  Baumgartenberg
Runde 24 20:00 Perg/Windhaag  Team - SPG ASKÖ Perg/SU Windhaag Team - ASKÖ Katsdorf  ASKÖ Katsdorf
2. Klasse Süd-West
Runde 24 18:00 SV Mauerkirchen  Team - SV LITZ Mauerkirchen Team - Union Tarsdorf  Tarsdorf
Runde 24 18:00 Feldkirchen/M.  Team - Union Feldkirchen bei Mattighofen Team - SV Raika Uttendorf  SV Uttendorf
Runde 24 18:00 TSU Jeging  Team - TSU Jeging Team - FC Gurtner Pischelsdorf  Pischelsdorf
Runde 24 18:00 St. Peter a.H.  Team - Sportunion Raiffeisen St. Peter am Hart Team - Union Raiffeisen Geretsberg  Geretsberg
2. Klasse West
Runde 24 19:30 Geboltskirchen  Team - Union Geboltskirchen Team - Union Aspach-Wildenau  Aspach/Wildenau