Spiele am Freitag, 29. Mai 2020 Fr, 29.05.20 • Niederösterreich

JHG SÜDOST U15
Runde 25 17:00 NSG Hinterbrühl U15  Team - Hinterbrühl ASV Team - Brunn/Geb. SC  SC Brunn/Geb. U15
Runde 25 18:00 NSG Rohrau U15  Team - Rohrau/G. SC Team - SC Himberg  NSG SC Himberg U15
Runde 25 18:30 ASK Erlaa U15  Team - ASK Erlaa Team - SC Hof am Leithagebirge  Hof/L. U15
F-JHG West U09 B
Runde 7 16:30 Blindenmarkt U9  Team - SV Union Raika Blindenmarkt Team - St. Oswald SKV  NSG St. Oswald U9
F-JHG West U10 A
Runde 9 17:00 St. Georgen/Ybbsfeld…  Team - SCU Raika St. Georgen/Y. Team - FCU Winklarn  Winklarn U10
F-JHG West U14 MPO
Runde 10 17:30 NSG Gaflenz U14  Team - SV Gaflenz Team - St. Oswald SKV  NSG St. Oswald U14
F-JHG West U15 UPO
Runde 10 19:00 NSG Neustadtl U15  Team - FCU Neustadtl Team - SV Jauerling  Jauerling U15
JHG West U11 UPO A
Runde 10 17:00 SCU Ybbsitz U11  Team - SCU-Ybbsitz Team - Kematen ASK  ASK Kematen U11
F-JHG West Mitte U14 OPO
Runde 3 17:30 Rohrbach/Gölsen B U14  Team - USC INDAT Rohrbach Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten B U14
JHG West Mitte U15
Runde 17 18:00 ASV Statzendorf U15  Team - Statzendorf ASV Team - Sportclub Kirchberg/Pielach  Kirchberg/P. U15
JHG Waldviertel U14
Runde 14 17:30 Allentsteig U14  Team - USV Sparkasse Allentsteig Team - SV Sparkasse Waidhofen/Thaya  Waidhofen/Thaya U14
JHG Waldviertel U15
Runde 20 18:00 NSG Kautzen U15  Team - Kautzen USV Team - Kirchberg/Walde SV  NSG Kirchberg/Walde U…
F-JHG Nord U13 UPO
Runde 12 18:00 Hohenau U13  Team - ASV Hohenau Team - Sc Lassee  Lassee U13
F-JHG Nord U12 OPO
Runde 12 18:30 ASKÖ Strasshof SV U12  Team - ASKÖ Strasshof SV Team - FC Radio CD Neudorf   NSG Neudorf U12
JHG Nordwest U10 Gruppe C
Runde 9 18:00 Gaubitsch U10  Team - Gaubitsch UFC Team - SV Stetteldorf am Wagram  NSG Stetteldorf U10
JHG Nordwest U13 OPO
Runde 10 17:30 Horn SV U13  Team - SV Horn Team - Retz SC  SC Retz U13
JHG Nordwest U09 Gruppe D
Runde 6 18:00 SK Ernstbrunn U09  Team - SK Raika Ernstbrunn Team - SV Stockerau  SV Stockerau U09
 
F-JHG Nordwest Mitte U10E
Runde 10 18:00 Kirchberg/Wagram U10  Team - Kirchberg/Wagram USC Team - FC Tulln  Tulln B U10