Spiele am Sonntag, 29. Mai 2022 So., 29.05.22 • Kärnten

Admiral Bundesliga
Runde 35 17:00 Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - WSG Tirol  WSG Tirol
Kärntner Liga
Runde 31 14:00 Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SG St. Andrä/WAC Juni…
Runde 31 16:00 SK Maria Saal  Team - SK Maria Saal Team - SVG Bleiburg  SVG Bleiburg
Runde 31 17:30 ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.  Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
Runde 31 18:00 SV Hirter Kraig  Team - SV Hirter Kraig Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach
Unterliga Ost
Runde 31 10:30 SV Donau Klagenf.  Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht Team - FC Eisenkappel  FC Eisenkappel
Runde 31 10:30 Annabichler SV  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - SC RAIKA Kappel  SC Kappel
Runde 31 11:00 ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz Team - ASKÖ Mittlern  ASKÖ Mittlern
Runde 31 17:00 SV Gallizien  Team - SV Gallizien Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan  SC St. Stefan
Runde 31 17:00 SV Ruden  Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
Runde 31 17:30 ASKÖ Gurnitz  Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt Am…
Unterliga West
Runde 24 16:30 DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Ledenitzen Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
1. Klasse A
Runde 24 17:00 ASKÖ Dellach/Dr.  Team - ASKÖ Dellach/Drau Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels  FC Sillian
1. Klasse B
Runde 28 10:30 ATUS Nötsch  Team - ATUS Nötsch Team - SG ASKÖ Gmünd/FC Lendorf 1b  SG Gmünd/Lendorf 1b
Runde 28 10:30 SV Maria Gail  Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch Team - SV Wernberg  SV Wernberg
Runde 28 10:30 SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - FC Faakersee  FC Faakersee
Runde 28 16:00 FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
Runde 28 16:30 FC Rennweg  Team - FC Rennweg Team - SC Arriach  SC Arriach
Runde 28 16:30 Magdalener SC  Team - VISEM Magdalener SC Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden  ATUS Velden
1. Klasse C
Runde 28 14:00 SV St. Urban  Team - SV Naturstein Kogler St. Urban Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring  ATUS Guttaring
1. Klasse D
Runde 28 17:00 St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. Team - SV Maria Rojach  SV Maria Rojach
2. Klasse A
Runde 24 16:00 SK Grafendorf  Team - SK Grafendorf Team - SG Gitschtal  SG Gitschtal
Runde 24 23:00 SV Berg  Team - SV Berg Team - TSU Nikolsdorf  Nikolsdorf
2. Klasse B
Runde 28 10:30 SV Rosegg  Team - SV Rosegg Team - SV Treffen  SV Treffen
Runde 28 16:30 SV Afritz 1975  Team - SV Afritz 1975 Team - ASKÖ Techelsberg  Techelsberg
Runde 28 17:00 Admira Villach 1b  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - ATUS Feistritz im Rosental  ATUS Feistritz/R.
2. Klasse C
Runde 28 13:00 Annabichler SV 1b  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - ASC St. Paul  ASC St. Paul
Runde 28 16:00 Magdalensberg/Poggers…  Team - SG SV Magdalensberg/ASKÖ Poggersdorf  Youngsters Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig  SV Kraig 1b
Runde 28 16:00 SV Weitensfeld  Team - SV Weitensfeld/Zweinitz Team - SV Viktoria Viktring  SV Viktring