Spiele am Samstag, 29. August 2020 Sa, 29.08.20 • Niederösterreich

JHG Süd U14 UPO
Runde 3 10:30 Kirchberg/Wechsel U14  Team - USV Raika Kirchberg am Wechsel Team - Weissenbach SC  NSG Weissenbach U14
JHG Süd U16
Runde 1 16:00 NSG Oberwaltersdorf U…  Team - Oberwaltersdorf ASK Team - Neunkirchen SC  Neunkirchen U16
JHG Südost U17
Runde 2 16:15 Purkersdorf U17  Team - Purkersdorf FC Team - ASK/BSC Bruck/L.  Bruck/L. U17
JHG West U11 A
Runde 2 10:00 Petzenkirchen U11  Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland Team - SV Raika Scheibbs  SV Scheibbs U11
Runde 2 10:00 Leonhofen U11  Team - Leonhofen FC Team - SC Raika TTI Group Wieselburg  SC Wieselburg U11
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 2 12:00 SVg Purgstall U11  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall Team - SV Reifen Weichberger Oberndorf  NSG Oberndorf U11
JHG West U11 D
Runde 2 10:00 SV Gottsdorf U11  Team - SV Gottsdorf/M./P. Team - SCU Emmersdorf  NSG Emmersdorf U11
JHG West U13 MPO
Runde 1 10:00 NSG Gottsdorf/M./P. U…  Team - SV Gottsdorf/M./P. Team - SV Reifen Weichberger Oberndorf  NSG Oberndorf U13
JHG West U13 UPO
Runde 1 10:30 NSG Nöchling U13  Team - Sportunion TSV Nöchling Team - UFC St. Peter/Au  UFC St. Peter/Au U13
Runde 1 13:00 Pöchlarn U13  Team - SV CEMIX Pöchlarn-Golling Team - USV Raxendorf  NSG Raxendorf U13
JHG West U15 MPO
Runde 1 11:00 NSG Ardagger U15  Team - SCU Ardagger Team - St. Oswald SKV  NSG St. Oswald U15
JHG West U9 A
Runde 2 10:00 Wieselburg U9  Team - SC Raika TTI Group Wieselburg Team - Leonhofen FC  Leonhofen U9
 
Runde 2 10:50 SVg Purgstall U9  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall Team - SV Volksbank Haubis Petzenkirchen-Bergland  Petzenkirchen U9
 
JHG West U9 C
Runde 2 10:00 Krummnussbaum U9  Team - SV Fraiss Bau Krummnussbaum Team - TSV Meisl Grein  TSV Grein U9
 
JHG West U16 OPO
Runde 1 11:00 NSG Euratsfeld U16  Team - SCU Euratsfeld Team - USC Biberbach  NSG Biberbach U16
Runde 1 16:15 NSG Oberndorf U16  Team - SV Reifen Weichberger Oberndorf Team - SV Gottsdorf/M./P.   NSG Gottsdorf/M./P. U…
JHG West U15 OPO
Runde 1 10:30 NSG Wieselburg U15  Team - SC Raika TTI Group Wieselburg Team - SCU Euratsfeld   NSG Euratsfeld U15
JHG West U14 UPO
Runde 1 10:30 NSG Hollenstein U14  Team - FC Hollenstein Team - USV Lehner OED/ZEILLERN  Oed/Zeillern U14
Runde 1 10:30 NSG Emmersdorf U14  Team - SCU Emmersdorf Team - TSV Meisl Grein  NSG Grein U14
JHG West U13 OPO
Runde 1 14:40 Purgstall U13  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall Team - USC Biberbach  NSG Biberbach U13
JHG West U12 MPO A
Runde 1 10:30 Göstling/Ybbs U12  Team - FC Raika Geischläger Göstling/Ybbs Team - Union Neuhofen Fußball  Union Neuhofen U12
JHG West U12 MPO B
Runde 1 10:30 NSG Gaflenz U12  Team - SV Gaflenz Team - SV Raika Scheibbs  Scheibbs U12
JHG West U12 OPO
Runde 1 09:00 SC Wieselburg U12  Team - SC Raika TTI Group Wieselburg Team - SV Union Raika Blindenmarkt  Blindenmarkt U12
Runde 1 13:20 SVg Purgstall U12  Team - Sportvereinigung ATP Metallbau Purgstall Team - SC Melk  NSG Melk U12
JHG West U12 UPO B
Runde 1 10:30 NSG Neumarkt U12  Team - SV Raika Essmeister Neumarkt Team - SV Yspertal  NSG Yspertal U12
JHG West U10 C
Runde 2 10:00 Ferschnitz USV U10  Team - USV Ferschnitz Team - Leonhofen FC  FC Leonhofen U10
 
JHG West U10 E
Runde 2 13:45 Ardagger U10  Team - SCU Ardagger Team - SVU Mauer-Öhling  Mauer U10
 
JHG West Mitte U14 UPO
Runde 10 10:00 NSG Herzogenburg U14  Team - Herzogenburg SC Team - USG Alpenvorland  Alpenvorland USG U14
JHG Waldviertel U09 B
Runde 3 10:00 Schweiggers U9  Team - USC Schweiggers Team - USV Groß Gerungs   USV Groß Gerungs U09
 
JHG Nordwest U10 Gruppe C
Runde 10 10:30 Heldenberg U10  Team - Heldenberg SV Team - St. Bernhard/F. USV  St. Bernhard/F. U10
 
JHG Nordwest U09 Gruppe B
Runde 5 10:00 NSG Stetteldorf U09  Team - SV Stetteldorf am Wagram Team - Göllersdorf SV  SV Göllersdorf U09
 
JHG Nordwest Mitte U 10 Gruppe E
Runde 8 12:00 Purkersdorf U10  Team - Purkersdorf FC Team - Pressbaum SV  Pressbaum B U10
 
JHG Nordwest Mitte U 09 Gruppe D
Runde 10 10:00 Altlengbach U09  Team - SV Altlengbach-Laabental Team - Purkersdorf FC  FC Purkersdorf U09