Spiele am Samstag, 29. August 2020 Sa, 29.08.20 • Tirol

ÖFB-Cup
Runde 1 17:00 ATSV Wolfsberg  Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Runde 1 17:00 FC Dornbirn  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Runde 1 17:30 Floridsdorfer AC  Team - Floridsdorfer AC Team - ASV Draßburg  ASV Draßburg
Runde 1 18:00 Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz  SV Lafnitz
Runde 1 18:00 ASV Schrems  Team - ASV EATON Schrems Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck  Wacker Innsbruck
Runde 1 18:00 Austria Lustenau  Team - SC Austria Lustenau Team - Stripfing SV  SV Stripfing
Runde 1 19:00 WSG Swarovski Tirol  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen  USV St. Anna/A.
SLT Runde 1 20:30 Siegendorf  Team - ASV Siegendorf Team - LASK  LASK
Regionalliga Tirol - Herbst
Runde 6 16:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck I…  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs
Landesliga Ost
Runde 4 17:00 SV Brixen  Team - SV Brixen Team - SV Walchsee  SV Walchsee
Runde 4 17:30 SV Thiersee  Team - SV Thiersee Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer
Landesliga West
Runde 4 17:30 SV Reutte  Team - SV Reutte Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Runde 4 17:30 SV Absam  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - SV Krone Oberperfuss  SV Oberperfuss
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 4 17:00 SK Pillerseetal  Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal Team - SV Moskito Westendorf  SV Westendorf
Runde 4 17:00 SV Achenkirch  Team - SV Achenkirch Team - SK Jenbach  SK Jenbach
Runde 4 17:30 SR Oberlangk.  Team - SR Oberlangkampfen Team - FC Skihütte Kössen  FC Kössen
Runde 4 18:30 Hopfgarten/Itter  Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach/Brand.
Gebietsliga West
Runde 4 17:30 SPG Pitztal  Team - SPG Pitztal Team - SVG Reichenau  SVG Reichenau 1b
Runde 4 17:30 SK Rietz  Team - Rietzer SK Team - TS Raika Stams  TS Stams
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 4 14:30 SV Niederndorf  Team - SV Niederndorf Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters  SV Schlitters
Runde 4 18:00 SV Breitenbach  Team - SV Breitenbach Team - SV Ried/Kaltenbach  SV Ried/Kaltenbach
Bezirksliga West
Runde 4 15:00 SU Inzing  Team - SU Inzing Team - SPG Sölden  SPG Sölden
Runde 4 18:00 SC Imst 1b  Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst Team - SPG Lechtal  SPG Lechtal
Runde 4 18:00 SV Sistrans  Team - SV Sistrans Team - FC Paznaun  FC Paznaun
Runde 4 19:00 SK Wilten  Team - SK Wilten Team - SPG Ellbögen/Patsch  SPG Patsch/Ellb.
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 4 15:00 SV Thiersee 1b  Team - SV Thiersee Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  SV Kolsass/Weer 1b
Runde 4 15:00 SV Absam 1b  Team - Sportverein Absam Team - SV Hall  SV Hall 1b
Runde 4 18:30 SV Fügen 1b  Team - SV Opbacher Fügen Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05 1b
Runde 4 18:30 SV Kirchbichl 1b  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - FC Achensee  FC Achensee
Runde 4 19:00 SC Going  Team - SC Going Team - SK Ebbs  SK Ebbs 1b
1. Klasse West
Runde 4 17:00 FC Sellraintal  Team - FC Sellraintal Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 4 14:30 SV Brixen 1b  Team - SV Brixen Team - SC Kirchberg  SC Kirchberg 1b
Runde 4 14:30 SC Münster 1b  Team - SC Münster Team - FC Oberndorf  Oberndorf