Spiele am Sonntag, 29. August 2021 So., 29.08.21 • Kärnten

Admiral Bundesliga
Runde 6 17:00 Austria Wien  Team - FK Austria Wien Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Runde 6 17:00 Admira Wacker  Team - FC Flyeralarm Admira Team - SK Sturm Graz  Sturm Graz
Runde 6 17:00 SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - LASK  LASK
Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 6 10:30 Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Kärntner Liga
Runde 7 10:30 ASK Klagenfurt  Team - ASK Klagenfurt Team - ASCO ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg
Runde 7 15:30 Köttmannsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg  ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
Runde 7 16:00 SV Hirter Kraig  Team - SV Hirter Kraig Team - VST Völkermarkt  VST Völkermarkt
Runde 7 18:00 FC Lendorf  Team - FC Hand in Hand Werker Lendorf Team - ATUS Ferlach  ATUS Ferlach
Unterliga Ost
Runde 7 11:00 SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein  SV Eberstein
Runde 7 12:30 Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
Runde 7 17:00 SV Gallizien  Team - SV Gallizien Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden  SV Ruden
Unterliga West
Runde 6 16:30 DSG Ledenitzen  Team - DSG Ledenitzen Team - URC Thal/Assling  URC Thal/Assling
1. Klasse B
Runde 6 10:30 SV Maria Gail  Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
Runde 6 16:30 FC Rennweg  Team - FC Rennweg Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz  SV Feffernitz
Runde 6 17:00 Magdalener SC  Team - VISEM Magdalener SC Team - SC Arriach  SC Arriach
1. Klasse C
Runde 6 11:00 SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg Team - HSV Klagenfurt  HSV Klagenfurt
1. Klasse D
Runde 6 16:00 SV Haimburg  Team - SV Haimburg Team - SV Eitweg  SV Eitweg
2. Klasse A
Runde 6 17:00 TSU Ainet  Team - TSU Ainet Team - SV Oberdrauburg  SV Oberdrauburg
2. Klasse B
Runde 6 11:00 KSK-Wörthersee/Pörtsc…  Team - Krumpendorfer SK Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
Runde 6 16:00 Weißenstein/Töplitsch  Team - SK Weißenstein-Evonik Team - SV Afritz 1975  SV Afritz 1975
Runde 6 16:00 SV ATUS Ferndorf  Team - SV ATUS Ferndorf Team - SV Treffen  SV Treffen
2. Klasse C
Runde 6 16:00 TSV Preitenegg  Team - TSV Preitenegg Team - SC Sörg  SC Sörg