Spiele am Sonntag, 29. September 2019 So, 29.09.19 • Tirol

tipico Bundesliga
SLT Runde 9 14:30 Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling  Admira Wacker
Runde 9 14:30 SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - SV Mattersburg  Mattersburg
Runde 9 17:00 Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - TSV Prolactal  Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
2. Liga
Runde 9 10:30 Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - SV Guntamatic Ried  SV Ried
SLT Runde 9 10:30 Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr  SK Vorwärts Steyr
Regionalliga Tirol
Runde 12 10:30 SVG Reichenau  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - FC Kitzbühel  FC Kitzbühel
Runde 12 17:00 SV Telfs  Team - SV Telfs Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl
Tirol Liga
Runde 9 11:00 WSG Swarovski Tirol A…  Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol Team - SC Mils 05  SC Mils 05
Landesliga Ost
Runde 8 11:00 FC Buch  Team - FC Buch Team - SV Angerberg  SV Angerberg
Runde 8 17:00 SK Hippach  Team - SK Hippach Team - SVG Mayrhofen  SVG Mayrhofen
Landesliga West
Runde 8 11:00 SV Oberperfuss  Team - SV Krone Oberperfuss Team - SPG Innsbruck West  SPG Innsbruck West
Runde 8 17:00 FC Vils  Team - FC Schretter Vils Team - SV Fritzens  SV Fritzens
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 8 17:00 Seefelder Plateau  Team - Seefelder Plateau Team - SV Landeck  SV Landeck
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 8 13:30 SVG Reichenau 1b  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Runde 8 17:00 SK Pillerseetal  Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal Team - FC Vomp  FC Vomp
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 8 17:00 SPG Brixlegg/Rat.  Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg Team - SV Wörgl  SV Wörgl 1b
1. Klasse West
Runde 8 14:30 SV Telfs 1b  Team - SV Telfs Team - FC Nassereith  FC Nassereith
Runde 8 16:30 USV Oetz  Team - USV Oetz Team - SPG Mieminger Plateau  Mieminger Plateau
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 5 14:00 SV Innsbruck 1b  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - SV Thaur  Thaur 1b
Runde 5 16:00 Innsbrucker AC 1b  Team - Innsbrucker AC 1b Team - Völser SV  SV Völs 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 5 17:00 SK Waidring  Team - SK Raiba Waidring Team - SV Brixen  SV Brixen 1b
2. Klasse West
Runde 5 14:30 FC Vils 1b  Team - FC Schretter Vils Team - FC Lechaschau  FC Lechaschau
Runde 5 17:00 FC Grins  Team - FC Grins Team - FC Fliess  FC Fliess
2. Klasse Zillertal
Runde 5 14:30 SK Hippach 1b  Team - SK Hippach Team - SC Münster  SC Münster 1b