Spiele am Dienstag, 29. September 2020 Di, 29.09.20 • Oberösterreich

H-Region Nord U13 Großfeld
Runde 4 18:30 Neumarkt i.M./Lasberg…  Team - Union Neumarkt im Mühlkreis Team - ASKÖ Perg  Askö Perg/Windhaag b.…
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region Nord U13-Kleinfeld-B
Runde 5 18:00 Union Schweinbach U13  Team - SPORTUNION Schweinbach Team - DSG Union Gutau  Gutau U13
H-Region Nord U17 Gruppe B
Runde 5 19:00 Blaue Elf Linz U17  Team - ASKÖ Blaue Elf Linz Team - Union Oberneukirchen  Oberneukirchen U17
H-Region Nord U12 Gruppe A
Runde 4 17:00 DSG Union Naarn U12  Team - DSG Union Metallbau Blauensteiner Naarn Team - Union Pabneukirchen  Union Pabneukirchen U…
 
H-Region Nord U10 Gruppe C
Runde 4 17:00 SPG Mühlviertler Alm…  Team - Union Königswiesen Team - Union Schönau  Union Schönau U10
 
H-Region Nord U09 Gruppe A
Runde 4 17:00 Union Ried/Rmk. U10  Team - Union Ried in der Riedmark Team - Union Katsdorf  SPG Katsdorf U10
 
H-Region Nord U09 Gruppe C
Runde 5 17:30 SPG Junior Heroes U9  Team - Union Ulrichsberg Team - Union Nebelberg  Nebelberg/Kollerschla…
 
H-Region Mitte U10 Gruppe E
Runde 3 17:00 Weißkirchen B U10  Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen Team - Union GB KFZ BAUER Thalheim  Thalheim U10
H-Region Mitte U14 Oberliga
Runde 5 17:30 Neukirchen/St. Agatha…  Team - Union Neukirchen am Walde Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Esternberg/Münzkirche…
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region Mitte U13 Gruppe C
Runde 2 18:30 SV Oftering U13  Team - SV Oftering Team - Union Raiffeisen Prambachkirchen  Prambachkirch./Strohe…
H-Region Mitte U12 Gruppe B
Runde 5 17:30 Gaspoltshofen U12  Team - Union Gaspoltshofen Team - SV Schlüßlberg  Schlüßlberg/Grieskirc…
 
Runde 6 18:00 Taufkirchen/Tr. U12  Team - Union Taufkirchen an der Trattnach Team - SV Kematen am Innbach  Kematen/Offenhausen U…
 
H-Region Mitte U12 Gruppe C
Runde 4 17:30 Union Buchkirchen U12  Team - Union Buchkirchen Team - UFC Raika Hartkirchen  UFC Hartkirchen U12
 
H-Region Mitte U11 Gruppe A
Runde 4 17:30 Union Gunskirchen U11  Team - Union Oberndorfer Gunskirchen Team - SV Entholzer Pichl 1963  SV Pichl U11
 
H-Region Mitte U10 Gruppe A
Runde 5 17:00 WSC Hertha Wels U10  Team - WSC HOGO Hertha Team - FC Wels  Wels FC A U10
 
H-Region Mitte U10 Gruppe B
Runde 4 17:00 Diersbach U10  Team - Union CARIBAS Diersbach Team - SV Luksch Riedau  SV Riedau U10
 
H-Region Süd U17 Oberliga
Runde 6 19:15 Stadl-P. ATSV U17  Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura Team - SV Straßwalchen  SV Straßwalchen U17
Nur Ergebnis
H-Region West U14 Gruppe A
Runde 2 18:00 Eggelsberg/Moosdorf /…  Team - USV Eggelsberg/Moosdorf Team - Union Raiba Gilgenberg  SPG Gilgenberg/Handen…
H-Region West U10 Gruppe C
Runde 5 17:30 Pattigh./Pramet U10  Team - USV Pattigham/Pramet Team - SV Eberschwang  Eberschwang U10