Live-Ticker am Dienstag, 30. April 2019 Di, 30.04.19 • Tirol

U16 Unteres-Play-Off 1
Runde 4 19:30 Hopfgarten/Itter U16  Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter Team - SC Kundl  SPG Kundl/Breitenbach…
Runde 4 19:30 Fieberbrunn U16  Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal Team - SK Ebbs  Ebbs U16
U16 Unteres-Play-Off 2
Runde 4 19:30 SPG Alpbachtal U16  Team - FC Wacker Alpbach Team - SVG Mayrhofen  SVG Mayrhofen U16
U16 Unteres-Play-Off 3
Runde 4 19:00 SPG Melach U16  Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen Team - SV Aldrans  Aldrans U16
U15 Unteres-Play-Off 5
Runde 4 17:30 SV Zams U15  Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams Team - SPG Silz/Mötz  Silz/Mötz U15
U15 Unteres-Play-Off 2
Runde 4 19:00 SPG Breitenbach/Kundl…  Team - SV Breitenbach Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer  Kolsass/Weer/Weerberg…
U14 Unteres-Play-Off 3
Runde 4 18:30 Fritzens U14  Team - SV Fritzens Team - Union Innsbruck  Union Innsbruck U14
U13 Bezirk Innsbruck
Runde 6 17:00 SPG Melach U13  Team - SV Bäcker Ruetz Kematen Team - FC Zirl  Zirl U13
Runde 6 17:30 SC Steinach U13  Team - SC Raiba Steinach Team - Völser SV  Völs U13
U13 Bezirk Kitzbühel
Runde 4 16:00 SG Kirchberg U13  Team - SC Kirchberg Team - SC Going  SPG Wilder Kaiser U13
U13 Bezirk Kufstein
Runde 4 17:30 Kramsach U13  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - FC Raiffeisen Wildschönau  FC Wildschönau U13
U13 Bezirk Mittleres Oberland
Runde 4 18:00 SV Haiming U13  Team - SV Haiming Team - SC Sparkasse FMZ Imst  SC Imst U13
U13 Bezirk Mittleres Unterland
Runde 4 18:00 Kolsass/Weer U13  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - Sportverein Absam  Absam U13
Runde 4 19:00 Jenbach/Buch B U13  Team - SK Jenbach Team - FC Raiffeisen Aschau  SPG Aschau/Zell U13
U13 Bezirksmeister KB/KU
Runde 4 18:00 Westendorf/Kirchberg…  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring  SPG Unterland A U13
U13 Bezirksmeister Mittleres Unterland
Runde 4 18:00 SPG Münster/Kramsach…  Team - SC Münster Team - SV Opbacher Fügen  Fügen U13
Runde 4 18:00 Kirchbichl/OLKA/Langk…  Team - SV Kirchbichl Team - SV Glas Siller Schlitters  Schlitters U13
U13 Bezirk Oberland
Runde 4 18:00 FC Zugspitze U13  Team - FC Tiroler Zugspitze Team - FC Lechaschau  Lechaschau U13
Runde 4 19:00 SPG Oberes Gericht U1…  Team - FC Highlander Pfunds Team - SV Luzian Bouvier Zams  SV Zams U13