Spiele am Freitag, 30. Juli 2021 Fr, 30.07.21 • Tirol

Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 2 18:30 FC Liefering  Team - FC Liefering Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
Runde 2 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck  Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Runde 2 18:30 SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Runde 2 18:30 GAK 1902  Team - GAK 1902 Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Runde 2 18:30 SK Rapid II  Team - SK Rapid II Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
Runde 2 20:25 FAC  Team - FAC Team - Young Violets Austria Wien  Young Violets
Regionalliga Tirol - Herbst
Runde 2 19:00 SC Imst  Team - SC Sparkasse Imst 1933 Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Tirol A.
Runde 2 19:00 SV Innsbruck  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II  FC Wacker Innsbruck I…
Runde 2 19:00 SV Hall  Team - SV Hall Team - SV Telfs  SV Telfs
Runde 2 19:00 FC Kitzbühel  Team - FC Kitzbühel Team - FC Kufstein  FC Kufstein
Tirol Liga
Runde 2 19:30 SC Kundl  Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl Team - FC Koch Türen Natters  FC Natters
Runde 2 19:30 SV Zams  Team - SV Zams Team - Innsbrucker AC  Innsbrucker AC
Landesliga Ost
Runde 2 19:30 SV Thiersee  Team - SV Thiersee Team - SV Brixen  SV Brixen
Runde 2 19:30 SVG Mayrhofen  Team - SVG Mayrhofen Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg  Kramsach/Brand.
Landesliga West
Runde 2 19:30 SV Kolsass/Weer  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - FC Wipptal  FC Wipptal
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 2 19:45 SPG Brixlegg/Rat.  Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg Team - SV Sparkasse Radfeld  SV Radfeld
Runde 2 20:00 FC Aschau  Team - FC Aschau Team - FC B&W Glasbau Bad Häring  FC Bad Häring
2. Klasse Mitte
Runde 2 19:30 FC Tux  Team - FC Sparkasse Tux Team - SC Münster  SC Münster 1b
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 2 19:00 SV Westendorf 1b  Team - SV Moskito Westendorf Team - SK St. Johann  SK St..Johann 1b
Runde 2 19:30 SK Waidring  Team - SK Raiba Waidring Team - FC Riederbau Schwoich  FC Schwoich 1b
Runde 2 19:30 SK Pillerseetal 1b  Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal Team - FC Oberndorf  Oberndorf
2. Klasse West
Runde 1 20:00 Flaurling/Polling  Team - FC Flaurling/Polling Team - FC Grins  FC Grins