Spiele am Sonntag, 30. September 2018 So, 30.09.18 • International

Premier League
Runde 7 17:00 Cardiff City  Team - Cardiff City Team - Burnley Football Club  Burnley FC
Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 6 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt  Team - Eintracht Frankfurt Team - Hannover 96  Hannover 96
Runde 6 18:00 FC Augsburg  Team - FC Augsburg Team - Sport-Club Freiburg  Freiburg
2. Deutsche Bundesliga
Runde 8 13:30 Hamburger SV  Team - Hamburger SV Team - FC St. Pauli  FC St. Pauli
Runde 8 13:30 SV Sandhausen  Team - SV Sandhausen Team - 1. FC Magdeburg  1. FC Magdeburg
Runde 8 13:30 Dynamo Dresden  Team - Dynamo Dresden Team - SpVgg Greuther Fürth  Greuther Fürth
Serie A
Runde 7 12:30 Bologna FC  Team - Bologna FC Team - Udinese Calcio  Udinese Calcio
Runde 7 15:00 Chievo Verona  Team - AC Chievo Verona Team - FC Torino  FC Torino
Runde 7 15:00 AC Fiorentina  Team - AC Fiorentina Team - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio  Atalanta Bergamo
Runde 7 15:00 Frosinone  Team - Frosinone Team - Genoa CFC  Genoa CFC
Runde 7 18:00 Parma Calcio  Team - Parma Calcio Team - Empoli FC  Empoli FC
Runde 7 20:30 US Sassuolo  Team - US Sassuolo Calcio Team - AC Milan  AC Milan
Primera División
Runde 7 12:00 SD Huesca  Team - SD Huesca Team - FC Girona  FC Girona
Runde 7 16:15 Villarreal CF  Team - Villarreal CF Team - Real Valladolid  Real Valladolid
Runde 7 18:30 Levante  Team - Levante UD Team - Deportivo Alavés  Deportivo Alavés
Runde 7 20:45 Real Betis  Team - Real Betis Team - Club Deportivo Leganés  CD Leganés
Schweizer Super League
Runde 9 16:00 FC Lugano  Team - FC Lugano Team - FC Basel  FC Basel
Runde 9 16:00 FC Luzern  Team - FC Luzern Team - FC Sion  FC Sion
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 9 16:00 FC Zürich  Team - FC Zürich Team - Neuchâtel Xamax  Neuchâtel Xamax
Ligue 1
Runde 8 15:00 Rennes  Team - Stade Rennes Team - Toulouse FC  Toulouse
Runde 8 17:00 Montpellier HSC  Team - Montpellier HSC Team - Olympique Nimes  Olympique Nimes
Runde 8 21:00 Lille OSC  Team - Lille OSC Team - Olympique Marseille  Marseille
Süper Lig - Türkische Erste Liga
Runde 7 12:30 Sivasspor  Team - Sivasspor Team - Bursaspor  Bursaspor
Runde 7 15:00 Göztepe Izmir  Team - Göztepe Izmir Team - Konyaspor  Konyaspor
Runde 7 18:00 Rizespor  Team - Çaykur Rizespor Team - Fenerbahçe Istanbul  Fenerbahce