Live-Ticker am Dienstag, 30. Oktober 2018 Di, 30.10.18 • Oberösterreich

H-OÖ Regionsliga Mitte-West U14
Runde 10 18:30 SPG Wallern/Bad Schal…  Team - SV Zaunergroup Wallern Team - ASKÖ Bruck-Peuerbach  SPG Bruck/Peuerbach/M…
H-Region Nord U13-Kleinfeld-A
Runde 10 18:00 Rohrbach/Berg U13  Team - Union Rohrbach/Berg Team - SV Haslach  Haslach/St. Oswald U1…
H-Region Nord U15 Gruppe C
Runde 10 18:30 SPG Rainbach/Leopolds…  Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis Team - Union Neumarkt im Mühlkreis  Neumarkt i.M. U15
Runde 10 19:00 Gallneukirchen U15  Team - SV Gallneukirchen Team - DSG Sportunion Altenberg  Altenberg U15
H-Region Ost U13 Großfeld Gruppe A
Runde 8 18:30 Union Dietach U13  Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach Team - Ebelsberg Linz  Ebelsberg U13
H-Region Ost U16 Gruppenliga
Runde 11 19:00 ASKÖ Leonding U16  Team - ASKÖ Leonding Team - ASV Raika Behamberg-Haidershofen  Haidershofen U16
H-Region Ost U15 Gruppe A
Runde 9 18:30 Ansfelden U15  Team - Union Ansfelden Team - ASV Mayr Bau Bewegung Steyr – Fußball  Bewegung Steyr U15
Runde 9 18:45 Blaue Elf Linz U15  Team - ASKÖ Blaue Elf Linz Team - ATSV ökotherm Neuzeug  Neuzeug U15
H-Region Ost U15 Gruppe B
Runde 9 18:30 Ebelsberg Linz U15  Team - Ebelsberg Linz Team - ASKÖ Neue Heimat  Neue Heimat U15
H-Region Ost U13 KF Gruppe A
Runde 9 17:30 Luftenberg U13  Team - ASKÖ Luftenberg Team - Sportverein Steyregg  Steyregg U13
H-Region Süd U13 Kleinfeld Gruppenliga B
Runde 4 18:00 Sattledt/Steinerkirch…  Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems  ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr. U1…
H-Region Süd U17 Unterliga
Runde 9 19:00 Eberstalzell U17  Team - Union Eberstalzell Team - ATSV Lenzing Modal  SPG TSV Timelkam/Lenz…
H-Region Süd U13 Großfeld Gruppenliga B
Runde 9 18:30 ATSV Lenzing U13  Team - ATSV Lenzing Modal Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura  Stadl-P. ATSV U13
H-Region Süd U13 Kleinfeld Gruppenliga A
Runde 4 18:00 Sattledt/Steinerkirch…  Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt Team - ASKÖ Kirchdorf an der Krems  ASKÖ Kirchdorf/Kr. U1…
H-Region West U13 Kleinfeld
Runde 9 17:00 Peterskirchen U13  Team - UFC Peterskirchen/Tumeltsham/Andrichsfurt Team - USV Erler Haus Neuhofen im Innkreis  Neuhofen i.I. U13
Runde 9 17:30 Schwand U13  Team - Union Schwand Team - USV Pattigham/Pramet  Pattingham U13