Spiele am Samstag, 30. Oktober 2021 Sa., 30.10.21 • Kärnten

Admiral Bundesliga
Runde 13 17:00 Austria Klagenfurt  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - FC Flyeralarm Admira  Admira Wacker
Runde 13 17:00 SCR Altach  Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach Team - TSV Egger Glas Hartberg  TSV Hartberg
SLT Runde 13 17:00 SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg  Red Bull Salzburg
Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 13 12:00 Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - FAC  FAC
Runde 13 14:30 Young Violets  Team - Young Violets Austria Wien Team - KSV 1919  KSV 1919
Runde 13 14:30 FC Dornbirn  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - GAK 1902  GAK 1902
Regionalliga Mitte
Runde 16 15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura  Team - ATSV Stadl-Paura Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09
Runde 16 16:00 SK Treibach  Team - SK Treibach Team - Union Raiffeisen Gurten  Union Gurten
Runde 16 16:00 WSC Hertha  Team - WSC HOGO Hertha Team - Sturm Graz II  Sturm Graz II
Kärntner Liga
Runde 16 14:00 SVG Bleiburg  Team - SVG Bleiburg Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909
Runde 16 14:30 ASKÖ Gmünd  Team - ASKÖ Gmünd Team - SAK Klagenfurt  SAK Klagenfurt
Runde 16 14:30 SK Maria Saal  Team - SK Maria Saal Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf
Runde 16 15:00 Admira Villach  Team - ESV Admira Villach Team - ATUS Ferlach  ATUS Ferlach
Runde 16 17:00 SG St. Andrä/WAC Juni…  Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav Team - SV Hirter Kraig  SV Hirter Kraig
Unterliga Ost
Runde 16 14:00 SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
Runde 16 14:00 SC St. Stefan  Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
Runde 16 14:30 FC Eisenkappel  Team - FC Eisenkappel Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
Runde 16 15:30 SF Rückersdorf  Team - SF Rückersdorf Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.  St. Michael/Lav.
1. Klasse B
Runde 15 14:00 SV Wernberg  Team - SV Wernberg Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  FC Bad Kleinkirchheim
Runde 15 15:00 SG Schiefl./St.Egyden  Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden Team - ATUS Nötsch  ATUS Nötsch
Runde 15 15:00 ATUS Velden  Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden Team - SV Malta  SV Malta
1. Klasse C
Runde 15 14:00 SC Reichenau  Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert Team - SC St. Veit  SC St. Veit
Runde 15 15:00 ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring Team - SV WellCard Moosburg  SV Moosburg
Runde 15 15:00 SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
1. Klasse D
Runde 15 14:00 SV Eitweg  Team - SV Eitweg Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros.  St. Margareten/R.
Runde 15 14:30 SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - DSG Klopeinersee  DSG Klopeiner See
Runde 15 14:30 SV Haimburg  Team - SV Haimburg Team - SV Lavamünd  SV Lavamünd
Runde 15 15:00 DSG Ferlach  Team - DSG Ferlach Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L.  St. Margarethen
Runde 15 15:00 SV Griffen  Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast Team - SAK Klagenfurt 1b  SAK 1b
Runde 15 15:00 SV Maria Rojach  Team - SV Maria Rojach Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf  SV Sittersdorf
2. Klasse B
Runde 15 14:00 SV Treffen  Team - SV Treffen Team - SV Afritz 1975  SV Afritz 1975
Runde 15 14:00 ATUS Feistritz/R.  Team - ATUS Feistritz im Rosental Team - SC Landskron 1b  SC Landskron 1b
Runde 15 14:30 KSK-Wörthersee/Pörtsc…  Team - Krumpendorfer SK Team - SK Weißenstein-Evonik  Weißenstein/Töplitsch
Runde 15 15:00 SV Arnoldstein  Team - SV Web-Stapler Arnoldstein Team - SV Rosegg  SV Rosegg
Runde 15 15:00 ASKÖ Bodensdorf  Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf Team - SV ATUS Ferndorf  SV ATUS Ferndorf
Runde 15 15:00 St.Jakob/Ledenitzen 1…  Team - SV St. Jakob/Rosental Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg - Fußball  BSV Bad Bleiberg
Runde 15 17:00 SV Feldkirchen 1b  Team - SV Feldkirchen Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach 1b
2. Klasse C
Runde 15 14:00 SV Weitensfeld  Team - SV Weitensfeld/Zweinitz Team - SV Union Gurk  SV Union Gurk
Runde 15 14:30 ASC St. Paul  Team - ASC St. Paul Team - SC Sörg  SC Sörg
Runde 15 15:00 SV Viktring  Team - SV Viktoria Viktring Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV 1b
Runde 15 15:30 SV Straßburg  Team - SV Straßburg Team - WSG Wietersdorf  WSG Wietersdorf