Spiele am Sonntag, 31. März 2019 So, 31.03.19 • Wien

tipico Bundesliga
Runde 23 14:30 Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - spusu SKN St. Pölten  SKN St. Pölten
SLT Runde 23 14:30 Wolfsberger AC  Team - RZ Pellets WAC Team - LASK  LASK
SLT Runde 23 17:00 Red Bull Salzburg  Team - FC Red Bull Salzburg Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
2. Liga
Runde 20 10:30 SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Regionalliga Ost
Runde 20 16:30 Admira Juniors  Team - Admira Juniors Team - SV Sparkasse Leobendorf  SV Leobendorf
Wiener Stadtliga
Runde 21 10:15 SK Slovan HAC  Team - SK Slovan HAC Team - FV Wien Floridsdorf  FV Wien Floridsdorf
2. Landesliga
Runde 21 14:00 FC Stadlau 1b  Team - FC Stadlau Team - Nußdorfer AC  Nußdorfer AC
Oberliga A
Runde 17 14:00 Margaretner AC  Team - Margaretner AC Team - FC 1980 Wien  FC 1980 Wien
Oberliga B
Runde 17 14:00 SC Col. Floridsdorf  Team - SC Columbia Floridsdorf Team - SC Maccabi Wien  SC Maccabi Wien
Runde 17 14:00 SV Essling  Team - SV Essling Team - SZ Marswiese  SZ Marswiese
1. Klasse A
Runde 17 11:00 HSV Wien  Team - Heeressportverein Wien Team - FC Brigittenau  FC Brigittenau
Runde 17 14:15 Srbija Wien  Team - SV Srbija Wien Team - Wiener Akademik  Wiener Akademik
1. Klasse B
Runde 17 13:30 Penarol Wien  Team - Penarol Wien Team - Vienna 2016  Vienna 2016
Runde 17 15:30 Ac Shqiponja Wien  Team - Ac Shqiponja Wien Team - GS United  GS United
Runde 17 16:00 Austria XVII  Team - Austria XVII Team - UFK Schwemm-De La Salle  UFK Schwemm
Runde 17 18:00 SC Kopten  Team - Sportclub der Kopten Team - FC Adrenalin 07  FC Adrenalin
2. Klasse A
Runde 13 17:00 Syrien Wien  Team - SKV Syrien Union Wien Team - F.C. Yellow Star Simmering  Yellow Star
Runde 13 18:00 Sans Papiers  Team - Sans Papiers - Die Bunten Team - FC Akdenizgücü Wien  FC Akdenizgücü Wien
Runde 13 19:00 FC Kurd Wien  Team - FC Kurd Wien Team - FC Dynamo Meidling  Dynamo Meidling
2. Klasse B
Runde 13 12:30 Borac Vienna  Team - FK Borac Vienna Team - FC Cosmos-Vienna  FC Cosmos-Vienna
Runde 13 19:00 FC Capital  Team - FC Capital Team - Kultursportverein Freiheit  KSV Freiheit