Spiele am Samstag, 31. Juli 2021 Sa, 31.07.21 • Vorarlberg

Admiral Bundesliga
Runde 2 17:00 LASK  Team - LASK Team - SK Rapid Wien  Rapid Wien
Runde 2 17:00 Admira Wacker  Team - FC Admira Wacker Mödling Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt  Austria Klagenfurt
Runde 2 17:00 TSV Hartberg  Team - TSV Egger Glas Hartberg Team - SC Cashpoint Rheindorf Altach  SCR Altach
Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 2 20:00 FC Dornbirn  Team - FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913 Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Eliteliga Vorarlberg - Herbst
Runde 4 17:00 SC Röthis  Team - SC Röfix Röthis Team - EMMA & EUGEN Dornbirner SV  Dornbirner SV
Runde 4 18:00 FC Lauterach  Team - Intemann FC Lauterach Team - SC Admira Dornbirn  Admira Dornbirn
Vorarlbergliga
Runde 4 15:00 Altach Juniors  Team - SCR Altach Team - FC Sohm Alberschwende  FC Alberschwende
Runde 4 16:00 VfB Bezau  Team - Wälderhaus VfB Bezau Team - FC Hard  FC Hard
Runde 4 17:00 SV Ludesch  Team - SV frigo Ludesch Team - ECO-PARK FC Hörbranz  FC Hörbranz
Runde 4 17:00 SK Meiningen  Team - SK Meiningen Team - IPA SC Göfis  SC Göfis
Runde 4 17:00 FC BW Feldkirch  Team - FC Blau Weiß Feldkirch Team - blum FC Höchst 1921  FC Höchst
Runde 4 18:30 FC Schruns  Team - Intersport FC Schruns Team - SV Typico Lochau  SV Lochau
Landesliga
Runde 1 17:00 SK Brederis  Team - Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis Team - FC Kennelbach  FC Kennelbach
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 17:00 FC Sulz  Team - FC Renault Malin Sulz Team - SV Gaissau  SV Gaissau
1. Landesklasse
Runde 1 16:00 Viktoria Bregenz  Team - FC Viktoria 62 Bregenz Team - SK Bürs  SK Bürs
Runde 1 16:00 SC Hohenweiler 72  Team - Sportclub Hohenweiler 72 Team - SCR Altach  SCR Altach 1b
Runde 1 17:00 FC Doren  Team - Fußballclub Doren Team - World of Jobs-VfB Hohenems  Hohenems 1b
Runde 1 17:00 FC Nüziders  Team - Unterberger Automation FC Nüziders Team - FC Rotenberg  FC Rotenberg 1b
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 18:00 FC Götzis  Team - Vollbad FC Götzis Team - FC Raiffeisen Au  FC Au
2. Landesklasse
Runde 1 13:30 FC Lustenau 1b  Team - FC Lustenau 1907 Team - SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon 1b  SPG Hochmontafon 1b
Runde 1 14:45 SC Röthis 1b  Team - SC Röfix Röthis 1b Team - EMMA & EUGEN DSV Juniors  DSV Juniors
Runde 1 17:00 SV Satteins  Team - SV Satteins Team - Intemann FC Lauterach 1b  FC Lauterach 1b
Runde 1 17:00 SCM Vandans  Team - SC Montafon Vandans Team - SPG Egg/Andelsbuch 1b  Egg/Andelsbuch 1b
Runde 1 17:00 SC Tisis  Team - IPA SC Tisis Team - FC Rätia Bludenz  Rätia Bludenz
3. Landesklasse
Runde 1 13:30 Lochau 1b  Team - SV Typico Lochau 1b Team - ERNE FC Schlins 1b  FC Schlins 1b
Runde 1 14:30 FC Sulz 1b  Team - FC Renault Malin Sulz 1b Team - Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch Juniors  FC BW Feldkirch Junio…
Nur Ergebnis
Runde 1 16:00 FC Götzis 1b  Team - Vollbad FC Götzis 1b Team - blum FC Höchst 1b  blum FC Höchst 1b
Runde 1 17:00 FC Krumbach 1b  Team - Klimatechnik Sparber FC Krumbach 1b Team - SW Bregenz Juniors  SW Bregenz Juniors
4. Landesklasse
Runde 1 17:00 Eintracht Bremenmahd  Team - FC Eintracht Bremenmahd Team - SC Hatlerdorf Juniors  Hatlerdorf Juniors
Runde 1 17:00 FC Thüringen 1b  Team - BayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b Team - SPG Spenglerei Burtscher Großwalsertal 1b  SPG Großwalsertal 1b
Runde 1 18:00 SC Mühlebach  Team - SC Mühlebach Team - SV Gaissau  SV Gaissau 1b
5. Landesklasse Oberland
Runde 1 11:00 FC Koblach 1b  Team - Peter Dach FC Koblach 1b Team - FC Rätia Bludenz 1b  Bludenz 1b
Runde 1 14:45 Nüziders 1b  Team - Unterberger Automation FC Nüziders Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau Juni…
Runde 1 14:45 IPA SC Tisis 1b  Team - IPA SC Tisis 1b Team - RW Rankweil  Rankweil/Brederis Jun…
Runde 1 16:00 FC Mäder 1b  Team - FC Mäder 1b Team - FC Klostertal  FC Klostertal 1b
Runde 1 16:00 FC Beschling  Team - FC Beschling Bettler Äule Team - World of Jobs-VfB Hohenems  VfB Hohenems Juniors
Runde 1 16:00 FC Lustenau 1c  Team - FC Lustenau 1907 Team - SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon  SPG Hochmontafon
Testspiele
Sommer 2021/22 16:30 Bayern München  Team - FC Bayern München Team - SSC Napoli  Napoli
Sommer 2021/22 19:00 VfB Stuttgart  Team - VfB Stuttgart Team - FC Barcelona  FC Barcelona
Sommer 2021/22 20:30 OGC Nizza  Team - OGC Nizza Team - AC Milan  AC Milan