Spiele am Freitag, 31. August 2018 Fr, 31.08.18 • Tirol

2. Liga
SLT Runde 6 19:10 SV Ried  Team - SV Guntamatic Ried Team - SV Horn  SV Horn
Runde 6 19:10 KSV 1919  Team - KSV 1919 Team - WSG Swarovski Tirol  WSG Swarovski Tirol
SLT Runde 6 19:10 Blau-Weiß Linz  Team - FC Blau-Weiß Linz Team - Floridsdorfer AC  Floridsdorfer AC
Runde 6 19:10 1. Wr. Neustädter SC  Team - 1. Wiener Neustädter Sportclub Team - FC Juniors OÖ  FC Juniors OÖ
Runde 6 19:10 SV Lafnitz  Team - SV Licht Loidl Lafnitz Team - FC Wacker Innsbruck II  FC Wacker Innsbruck I…
SLT Runde 6 19:10 SK Vorwärts Steyr  Team - SK Vorwärts Steyr Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Regionalliga West
Runde 7 18:30 SVG Reichenau  Team - SVG Reichenau Team - SV Seekirchen  SV Seekirchen
Runde 7 19:00 SK Bischofshofen  Team - SK Bischofshofen Team - SV Grödig  SV Grödig
Tirol Liga
Runde 5 18:00 SV Innsbruck  Team - Sportverein Innsbruck Team - SV Hall  SV Hall
Runde 5 19:45 SC Kundl  Team - SC Pfeifer Holz Kundl Team - SK St. Johann  SK St. Johann
Landesliga West
Runde 4 17:30 SC Mils 05  Team - SC Mils 05 Team - SV Thaur  SV Thaur
Runde 4 19:00 SPG Silz/Mötz  Team - SPG Silz/Mötz Team - SPG Innsbruck West  SPG Innsbruck West
Runde 4 19:30 SV Matrei  Team - SV basecamp Matrei Team - SV Krone Oberperfuss  SV Oberperfuss
Runde 4 20:30 SV Reutte  Team - SV Reutte Team - FG Schönwies/Mils  Schönwies/Mils
Gebietsliga Ost
Runde 4 18:00 SV Kirchdorf  Team - SV Kirchdorf Team - SPG Hopfgarten/Itter  Hopfgarten/Itter
Runde 4 20:15 Kramsach/Brand.  Team - FC Kramsach/Brandenberg Team - SC Kirchberg  SC Kirchberg
Runde 4 20:30 SK Pillerseetal  Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal Team - SPG Rinn/Tulfes  SPG Rinn/Tulfes
Gebietsliga West
Runde 4 17:30 SV Landeck  Team - SV Landeck Team - FC Tarrenz  FC Tarrenz
Bezirksliga Ost
Runde 4 17:30 SV Aldrans  Team - SV Aldrans Team - SR Oberlangkampfen  SR Oberlangk.
Runde 4 20:15 SV Breitenbach  Team - SV Breitenbach Team - SPG Brixlegg/Rattenberg  SPG Brixlegg/Rat.
Bezirksliga West
Runde 4 18:00 SV Sistrans  Team - SV Sistrans Team - SC Raiba Steinach  FC Steinach
1. Klasse Ost
Runde 4 20:00 SV Kolsass/Weer 1b  Team - SV Raika Kolsass/Weer Team - SC Going  SC Going
2. Klasse Ost
Runde 3 18:15 SK Pillerseetal 1b  Team - SK AVZ Pillerseetal Team - SC Kirchberg  SC Kirchberg 1b
2. Klasse West
Runde 3 20:30 FC Grins  Team - FC Grins Team - SV Zams 1b  SV Zams 1b