Spiele am Sonntag, 31. Oktober 2021 So., 31.10.21 • Kärnten

Admiral Bundesliga
Runde 13 14:30 WSG Tirol  Team - WSG Tirol Team - FK Austria Wien  Austria Wien
Runde 13 14:30 Sturm Graz  Team - SK Sturm Graz Team - RZ Pellets WAC  Wolfsberger AC
Runde 13 17:00 Rapid Wien  Team - SK Rapid Wien Team - LASK  LASK
Admiral 2. Liga
Runde 13 10:30 LASK Amateure OÖ  Team - LASK Amateure OÖ Team - SKU Amstetten  Amstetten
Runde 13 12:30 SKN St. Pölten  Team - SKN St. Pölten Team - SC Austria Lustenau  Austria Lustenau
Unterliga Ost
Runde 16 10:30 Annabichler SV  Team - Annabichler Sportverein Team - SV Gallizien  SV Gallizien
Runde 16 12:45 Austria Klagenfurt Am…  Team - SK Austria Klagenfurt Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
Runde 16 14:00 SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
Runde 16 14:00 ASKÖ Mittlern  Team - ASKÖ Mittlern Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau Klagenf.
1. Klasse B
Runde 15 10:30 SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee  SV Stockenboi
Runde 15 10:45 Magdalener SC  Team - VISEM Magdalener SC Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  SV Maria Gail
Runde 15 14:00 FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - FC Rennweg  FC Rennweg
Runde 15 14:30 SG Gmünd/Lendorf 1b  Team - SG ASKÖ Gmünd/FC Lendorf 1b Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
1. Klasse C
Runde 15 11:00 SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg Team - SV Naturstein Kogler St. Urban  SV St. Urban
Runde 15 11:00 HSV Klagenfurt  Team - HSV Klagenfurt Team - SK Treibach  Treibach Juniors
Runde 15 13:30 SC Ebental  Team - SC Ebental Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils  Friesacher AC
Runde 15 14:30 SC Launsdorf  Team - SC Launsdorf Team - SV Oberglan  SV Oberglan
1. Klasse D
Runde 15 14:00 SC Globasnitz  Team - SC Globasnitz Team - SV Tainach  SV Tainach
2. Klasse B
Runde 15 14:00 Techelsberg  Team - ASKÖ Techelsberg Team - SV Draschitz  Draschitz
2. Klasse C
Runde 15 11:00 SV Kraig 1b  Team - SV-Hirter-Kraig Team - ATSV Wolfsberg  ATSV Wolfsberg Future…
Runde 15 14:00 KAC B Juniors  Team - FC KAC Team - SG SV Magdalensberg/ASKÖ Poggersdorf  Youngsters  Magdalensberg/Poggers…
Runde 15 14:00 FC Frantschach  Team - FC Mondi Frantschach Team - TSV Preitenegg  TSV Preitenegg