25.03.23 21:45
Gruppe D - EM Qualifikatio…
|
Kroatien
Wales
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
27.03.23 20:45
Gruppe F - EM Qualifikatio…
|
Schweden
Aserbaidschan
|
5:0
(1:0)
|
19.06.23 20:45
Gruppe I - EM Qualifikatio…
|
Schweiz
Rumänien
|
2:2
(2:0)
|
20.06.23 20:45
Gruppe G - EM Qualifikatio…
|
Ungarn
Litauen
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
18.07.23 20:00
Champions League
|
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FC Urartu
|
6:6
(1:0)
|
19.07.23 20:00
Champions League
|
Ludogorez Rasgrad
FC Ballkani
|
4:0
(2:0)
|
20.07.23 20:00
Europa Conference League
|
SC Gjilani
FC Progres Niederkorn
|
0:2
(0:0)
|
22.07.23 18:30
ÖFB-Cup
|
Union Gurten
VfB Hohenems
|
1:0
(1:0)
|
29.07.23 19:00
1. Klasse D
|
SV Ruden
SC Globasnitz
|
2:6
(1:1)
|
01.08.23 20:00
Champions League
|
Bate Borisov
Aris Limassol FC
|
3:5
(1:3)
|
03.08.23 20:00
Europa Conference League
|
MSK Zilina
KAA Gent
|
2:5
(0:1)
|
10.08.23 20:00
Europa Conference League
|
NK Celje
Neman Grodno
|
1:0
(0:0)
|
11.08.23 18:00
1. Klasse D
|
SC Globasnitz
SV Gallizien
|
0:3
(0:2)
|
11.08.23 20:00
Eredivisie
|
FC Volendam
Vitesse Arnheim
|
1:2
(1:0)
|
12.08.23 20:45
Süper Lig - Türkische Erst…
|
Kayserispor
Galatasaray Istanbul
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
14.08.23 19:45
Primeira Liga
|
Moreirense FC
FC Porto
|
1:2
(0:0)
|
15.08.23 10:30
1. Klasse D
|
SV Tainach
SC Globasnitz
|
0:4
(0:3)
|
17.08.23 20:45
Europa Conference League
|
AZ Alkmaar
FC Santa Coloma
|
2:0
(1:0)
|
19.08.23 20:00
Eredivisie
|
Fortuna Sittard
Almere City FC
|
2:1
(2:1)
|
20.08.23 17:30
1. Klasse D
|
SV Eitweg
SC Globasnitz
|
2:3
(2:0)
|
22.08.23 19:00
3. Deutsche Liga
|
Dynamo Dresden
Waldhof Mannheim
|
2:1
(2:0)
|
26.08.23 20:45
Serie A
|
Hellas Verona
AS Roma
|
2:1
(2:0)
|
27.08.23 20:45
Serie A
|
Lazio
Genoa CFC
|
0:1
(0:1)
|
31.08.23 20:00
Europa Conference League
|
Adana Demirspor
Genk
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
02.09.23 21:00
Eredivisie
|
Heracles Almelo
Excelsior Rotterdam
|
3:1
(0:1)
|
03.09.23 17:00
1. Klasse D
|
St. Margareten/R.
SC Globasnitz
|
2:3
(0:1)
|
03.09.23 20:45
Süper Lig - Türkische Erst…
|
Hatayspor
Adana Demirspor
|
3:3
(0:1)
|
10.09.23 17:00
1. Klasse D
|
SC Globasnitz
SV Maria Rojach
|
3:4
(1:2)
|
15.09.23 20:15
Primeira Liga
|
Estrela Amadora
FC Porto
|
0:1
(0:1)
|
16.09.23 16:30
1. Klasse D
|
SK Kühnsdorf
SC Globasnitz
|
2:1
(1:1)
|
24.09.23 16:00
1. Klasse D
|
SC Globasnitz
SV Lavamünd
|
1:1
(1:0)
|
27.09.23 19:00
Primera División
|
Villarreal CF
FC Girona
|
1:2
(0:0)
|
28.09.23 19:00
Primera División
|
Granada CF
Real Betis
|
1:1
(0:0)
|
30.09.23 16:00
1. Klasse D
|
TSV Preitenegg
SC Globasnitz
|
3:1
(1:1)
|
01.10.23 20:45
Ligue 1
|
Rennes
FC Nantes
|
3:1
(1:1)
|
08.10.23 16:00
1. Klasse D
|
SC Globasnitz
SV Leonhard
|
0:2
(0:1)
|
08.10.23 19:30
3. Deutsche Liga
|
FC Ingolstadt
SSV Jahn Regensburg
|
2:4
(1:1)
|
12.10.23 17:30
Copa del Rey
|
Melilla CD
Deportivo Murcia FC
|
1:3
(0:2)
|
14.10.23 15:00
1. Klasse D
|
SV Sittersdorf
SC Globasnitz
|
1:2
(1:0)
|
21.10.23 20:00
Eredivisie
|
NEC Nijmegen
Almere City FC
|
1:1
(0:1)
|
22.10.23 15:00
1. Klasse D
|
SC Globasnitz
SV Griffen
|
2:2
(2:1)
|
26.10.23 21:00
Gruppe G
|
Aberdeen FC
PAOK Thessaloniki
|
2:3
(0:0)
|
27.10.23 20:45
Serie A
|
Genoa CFC
US Salernitana
|
1:0
(1:0)
|
29.10.23 18:30
Primera División
|
Athletic Bilbao
Valencia CF
|
2:2
(1:0)
|
01.11.23 20:45
DFB-Pokal
|
Hertha BSC
FSV Mainz 05
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
04.11.23 16:00
FA Cup
|
Chester FC
York City FC
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
04.11.23 21:00
Eredivisie
|
Go Ahead Eagles
Vitesse Arnheim
|
5:1
(1:0)
|
08.11.23 21:00
Gruppe B
|
PSV Eindhoven
RC Lens
|
1:0
(1:0)
|
09.11.23 21:00
Gruppe C
|
Real Betis
Aris Limassol FC
|
4:1
(1:0)
|
02.12.23 21:00
Primera División
|
CA Osasuna
R. Sociedad
|
1:1
(1:1)
|
05.12.23 19:30
League A Gruppe 3 - Womens…
|
Wales
Deutschland
|
0:0
(0:0)
|
07.12.23 20:00
Copa del Rey
|
UD Melilla
SD Eibar
|
2:5
(1:0)
|
18.12.23 21:00
Championship
|
Birmingham City FC
Leicester City
|
2:3
(1:2)
|
02.01.24 21:30
Primera División
|
Valencia CF
Villarreal CF
|
3:1
(2:0)
|
06.01.24 18:30
FA Cup
|
Sheffield Wednesday
Cardiff City
|
4:0
(3:0)
|
13.01.24 20:00
Eredivisie
|
PEC Zwolle
SC Heerenveen
|
2:2
(0:1)
|
14.01.24 20:45
Serie A
|
AC Milan
AS Roma
|
3:1
(1:0)
|
16.01.24 20:45
FA Cup
|
Birmingham City FC
Hull City
|
2:1
(0:1)
|
23.01.24 19:00
Schweizer Super League
|
Yverdon-Sport FC
FC Luzern
|
2:1
(1:0)
|
24.01.24 18:00
Süper Lig - Türkische Erst…
|
Istanbul Basaksehir
Fenerbahce Istanbul
|
0:1
(0:0)
|
27.01.24 21:00
Primera División
|
RCD Mallorca
Real Betis
|
0:1
(0:1)
|
28.01.24 19:30
3. Deutsche Liga
|
Dynamo Dresden
Borussia Dortmund II
|
1:2
(0:1)
|
31.01.24 20:30
Premier League
|
Manchester City
Burnley FC
|
3:1
(2:0)
|
10.02.24 20:45
Serie A
|
US Sassuolo
FC Torino
|
1:1
(1:1)
|
11.02.24 20:45
Ligue 1
|
OGC Nizza
AS Monaco
|
2:3
(1:1)
|
03.03.24 13:30
3. Deutsche Liga
|
FC Ingolstadt
Viktoria Köln
|
1:3
(1:0)
|
09.03.24 20:45
Serie A
|
Genoa CFC
AC Monza
|
2:3
(0:2)
|
16.03.24 20:45
Serie A
|
Frosinone
Lazio
|
2:3
(1:1)
|
30.03.24 20:00
Eredivisie
|
RKC Waalwijk
SC Heerenveen
|
1:1
(0:0)
|
31.03.24 20:45
Ligue 1
|
Marseille
Paris Saint-Germain
|
0:2
(0:0)
|
07.04.24 15:00
1. Klasse D
|
SV Gallizien
SC Globasnitz
|
3:2
(2:0)
|
10.04.24 19:00
3. Deutsche Liga
|
1. FC Saarbrücken
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
2:1
(1:1)
|
14.04.24 15:00
1. Klasse D
|
SC Globasnitz
SV Eitweg
|
3:0
(1:0)
|
20.04.24 21:00
Primera División
|
FC Girona
FC Cádiz
|
4:1
(2:0)
|
21.04.24 11:00
1. Klasse D
|
Rückersdorf / Klopeinersee
SC Globasnitz
|
4:0
(1:0)
|
27.04.24 21:00
Primera División
|
Atletico Madrid
Athletic Bilbao
|
Vorschau
|
28.04.24 15:30
1. Klasse D
|
SC Globasnitz
St. Margareten/R.
|
Vorschau
|
04.05.24 16:30
1. Klasse D
|
SV Maria Rojach
SC Globasnitz
|
zum Ticker
|
09.05.24 16:30
1. Klasse D
|
SC Globasnitz
SK Kühnsdorf
|
zum Ticker
|
12.05.24 16:30
1. Klasse D
|
SV Lavamünd
SC Globasnitz
|
zum Ticker
|
19.05.24 17:30
1. Klasse D
|
SC Globasnitz
TSV Preitenegg
|
zum Ticker
|
24.05.24 19:30
1. Klasse D
|
SV Leonhard
SC Globasnitz
|
zum Ticker
|
01.06.24 18:00
1. Klasse D
|
SC Globasnitz
SV Sittersdorf
|
zum Ticker
|
09.06.24 16:30
1. Klasse D
|
SV Griffen
SC Globasnitz
|
zum Ticker
|