Salzburger Landescup

Donnerstag, 15. Juli
FC Zell am See  Team - FC Zell am See Team - SK Bruck  SK Bruck
Freitag, 16. Juli
USV Fuschl  Team - USV Fuschl Team - SV Bürmoos  SV Bürmoos
SK Taxenbach  Team - SK Taxenbach Team - UFC Maria Alm  UFC Maria Alm
Nur Ergebnis
USK Obertrum  Team - USK Obertrum Team - USK Elsbethen  USK Elsbethen
Nur Ergebnis
USV Koppl  Team - USV Koppl Team - USV 1960 Berndorf  USV Berndorf
Nur Ergebnis
Lieferinger SV  Team - Lieferinger SV Team - USC Faistenau  USC Faistenau
Nur Ergebnis
USK Gneis  Team - USK Volksbank Gneis Team - USC Mattsee  USC Mattsee
Nur Ergebnis
USC Flachau  Team - USC Flachau Team - SV Schwarzach  SV Schwarzach
Nur Ergebnis
USV Köstendorf  Team - USV Köstendorf Team - USC Eugendorf  USC Eugendorf
Nur Ergebnis
SU Abtenau  Team - SU Abtenau Team - UFC Hallein  UFC Hallein
Nur Ergebnis
Perwang/Michaelbeuern  Team - SG Perwang/Michaelbeuern Team - Union Henndorf  Union Henndorf
Nur Ergebnis
USV Hüttschlag  Team - USV Hüttschlag Team - UFC Altenmarkt  UFC Altenmarkt
Nur Ergebnis
USK Piesendorf  Team - USK Piesendorf Team - SC Leogang  SC Leogang
SC Wald-Königsl.  Team - SC Wald-Königsleiten Team - TSU Bramberg  TSU Bramberg
Nur Ergebnis
UFC Radstadt  Team - UFC Radstadt Team - UFC Eben  UFC Eben
Nur Ergebnis
USC Saalbach  Team - USC Raiffeisen Saalbach-Hinterglemm Team - SK Maishofen  SK Maishofen
Samstag, 17. Juli
1. Oberndorfer SK  Team - 1. Oberndorfer SK Team - SK Strobl  SK Strobl
Nur Ergebnis
USV Scheffau  Team - USV Scheffau Team - USV Plainfeld  USV Plainfeld
Nur Ergebnis
UFC St. Martin/L.  Team - UFC St. Martin bei Lofer Team - USV Hollersbach  USV Hollersbach
Nur Ergebnis
ASK Salzburg  Team - ASK PSV Salzburg Team - UFV Thalgau  UFV Thalgau
Nur Ergebnis
USV L´hausen  Team - USV Lamprechtshausen Team - UFC Leopoldskron - Moos  Leopoldskron-Moos
Nur Ergebnis
UFC Bad Vigaun  Team - UFC Bad Vigaun Team - ATSV Salzburg  ATSV Salzburg
Nur Ergebnis
USC Mauterndorf  Team - USC Mauterndorf Team - SC Bad Hofgastein  SC Bad Hofgastein
Nur Ergebnis
USV Stuhlfelden  Team - USV Stuhlfelden Team - FC Kaprun  FC Kaprun
USC Neukirchen  Team - USC Neukirchen/Grv. Team - SC Mühlbach/Pzg.  SC Mühlbach/Pzg.
Nur Ergebnis
SV Mühlbach/Hkg.  Team - SV Mühlbach/Hkg. Team - UFC Wagrain  UFC Wagrain
Nur Ergebnis
USC Abersee  Team - USC Abersee Team - FC Puch  FC Puch
Nur Ergebnis
Uttendorf/Niedernsill  Team - SG Uttendorf/Niedernsill Team - SK Lenzing  SK Lenzing
Nur Ergebnis
FC Bad Gastein  Team - FC Bad Gastein Team - USV Zederhaus  USV Zederhaus
Nur Ergebnis
1. Oberalmer SV  Team - 1. Oberalmer SV Team - ÖTSU Oberhofen  ÖTSU Oberhofen
Nur Ergebnis
FC Hüttau  Team - FC Hüttau Team - USC Goldegg  USC Goldegg
USK St. Michael  Team - USK St. Michael Team - SC Tamsweg  SC Tamsweg
Nur Ergebnis
Heeres SV Wals  Team - Heeres SV Wals Team - FC St. Martin/Tennengebirge  FC St. Martin/T.
Nur Ergebnis
USK Hof  Team - USK Hof Team - TSV Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Sonntag, 18. Juli
USV Dorfgastein  Team - USV Dorfgastein Team - FC St. Veit  FC St. Veit
Nur Ergebnis
Dienstag, 20. Juli
SSC Großgmain  Team - SSC Großgmain Team - USV Ebenau  USV Ebenau
Nur Ergebnis
FC Bergheim  Team - FC Bergheim Team - SC Golling  SC Golling
Nur Ergebnis
USK Rauris  Team - USK Rauris Team - TSV Unken  TSV Unken
Nur Ergebnis
Mittwoch, 21. Juli
SV Anthering  Team - SV Anthering Team - SK Adnet  SK Adnet
Nur Ergebnis
ASV Salzburg  Team - ASV Salzburg Team - UFC Siezenheim  UFC Siezenheim
Nur Ergebnis
USK St. Koloman  Team - USK St. Koloman Team - UFC SV Hallwang  UFC SV Hallwang
Nur Ergebnis
ASV Taxham  Team - ASV Taxham Team - SV Straßwalchen  SV Straßwalchen
Nur Ergebnis
USK Filzmoos  Team - USK Filzmoos Team - USC Mariapfarr  USC Mariapfarr
Nur Ergebnis

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol
TOP Ticker-Reporter

Lade Rangliste

TOP Nachwuchs-Reporter

Lade Rangliste