OÖ Landescup

Mittwoch, 24. Juli
U. Meggenhofen  Team - Union Meggenhofen Team - Union Peuerbach  Union Peuerbach
Nur Ergebnis
Donnerstag, 25. Juli
SC Ernsthofen  Team - SC Ernsthofen Team - Union Katsdorf  Union Katsdorf
Union Natternbach  Team - Union IKUNA Natternbach Team - SV sedda Bad Schallerbach  Bad Schallerbach
Nur Ergebnis
UFC Rohrbach-Berg  Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg Team - SU mind.capital St. Martin/M.  Union St. Martin/M.
Freitag, 26. Juli
SK Kammer  Team - SK Kammer Team - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf  SV GW Micheldorf
Nur Ergebnis
SV Spital/Pyhrn  Team - SV DANA-Türen Spital am Pyhrn Team - Union Mitterkirchen  Union Mitterkirchen
Nur Ergebnis
Union Dorf/Pram  Team - Union SGS Dorf an der Pram Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding  SK Schärding
Union Altenberg  Team - DSG Sportunion Altenberg Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Nur Ergebnis
FC Andorf  Team - FC SGS Andorf Team - SPG SV Zaunergroup Wallern/St. Marienkirchen  Wallern/St. Marienkir…
Union Ulrichsberg  Team - Union Ulrichsberg Team - Union Raiffeisen Taiskirchen  Union Taiskirchen
Nur Ergebnis
SV Gmundner Milch  Team - SV Gmundner Milch Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
ESV Wels  Team - ESV Intersport Wels Team - SPG Weißkirchen/Allhaming  Weißkirchen/Allhaming
Nur Ergebnis
ATSV Sattledt  Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt Team - Union Edelweiß Linz  Union Edelweiß
Nur Ergebnis
St. Magdalena  Team - SK St. Magdalena Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
Weitersf./Kalt./Lieb.  Team - SPG Weitersfelden/Kaltenberg/Liebenau Team - SPG Algenmax Pregarten  SPG Pregarten
Nur Ergebnis
DSG Union Naarn  Team - DSG Union Metallbau Blauensteiner Naarn Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach  Union Dietach
Nur Ergebnis
Union Thalheim  Team - Union GB KFZ BAUER Thalheim Team - HAKA Traun  HAKA Traun
Union St. Florian  Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg  DSG Union Perg
Bad Leonfelden  Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden Team - ATSV Neuzeug  ATSV Neuzeug
Samstag, 27. Juli
UFC Attergau  Team - UFC Attergau Team - Union Raiba Gilgenberg  Union Gilgenberg
Nur Ergebnis
Union Lohnsburg  Team - FußballClub Union Lohnsburg Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg  Union Esternberg
FC Aschach/Steyr  Team - FC Aschach an der Steyr Team - ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin  ASK St. Valentin
ASKÖ Ohlsdorf  Team - ASKÖ Ohlsdorf Team - FC Braunau  FC Braunau
Nur Ergebnis
SV Scharnstein  Team - SV Wolf System Scharnstein Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08  Schwanenstadt
USV St. Ulrich  Team - USV St. Ulrich Team - ASKÖ Steinbach Schwertberg  ASKÖ Schwertberg
Union Leonding  Team - Union Carlovers Leonding Team - SC Marchtrenk  SC Marchtrenk
SK ADmira Linz  Team - SK ADmira Linz Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk  V. Marchtrenk
Sonntag, 28. Juli
Union Ostermiething  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething Team - SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/Pöndorf  SPG Friedburg/Pöndorf
Union Lembach  Team - Union Lembach Team - SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen  SV Grieskirchen
Hochburg-Ach  Team - Union Raiba Hochburg-Ach Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
Nur Ergebnis
SV Schalchen  Team - SV HAI Schalchen Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee
Union Puchenau  Team - Union Puchenau Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933  SK Bad Wimsbach

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol