OÖ Landescup

Dienstag, 24. Juli
Union Katsdorf  Team - Union Katsdorf Team - SV PFS Gallneukirchen  SV Gallneukirchen
Nur Ergebnis
Donnerstag, 26. Juli
SK Bad Wimsbach  Team - SK Bad Wimsbach 1933 Team - Union Sparkasse Pettenbach  Union Pettenbach
Freitag, 27. Juli
Union Esternberg  Team - Union Handy Shop Esternberg Team - SV sedda Bad Schallerbach  Bad Schallerbach
Blaue Elf Wels  Team - ASK Blaue Elf Wels Team - SPG ASV St. Marienkirchen/Wallern  SPG St. Marienkirchen…
Union Arnreit  Team - Union Arnreit Team - SK St. Magdalena  St. Magdalena
SV Sierning  Team - SV Sierning Team - DSG Union HABAU Perg  DSG Union Perg
Union Schardenberg  Team - Union Steinbrunn Schardenberg Team - FC SGS Andorf  FC Andorf
Union Gschwandt  Team - Union Unis Gschwandt Team - SC Schwanenstadt 08  Schwanenstadt
SK Asten  Team - SK Kornspitz Asten Team - ATSV Bamminger Sattledt  ATSV Sattledt
SK ADmira Linz  Team - SK ADmira Linz Team - Union Edelweiß Linz  Union Edelweiß
UFC Rohrbach-Berg  Team - UFC PIENO Rohrbach-Berg Team - ASKÖ Donau Linz  ASKÖ Donau Linz
Bad Leonfelden  Team - SU Vortuna Bad Leonfelden Team - SU mind.capital St. Martin/M.  Union St. Martin/M.
ASKÖ Vorchdorf  Team - ASKÖ Schachner Vorchdorf Team - SK Altheim  SK Altheim
UFC Burgkirchen  Team - UFC Burgkirchen Team - SV Gmundner Milch  SV Gmundner Milch
DSG Union Naarn  Team - DSG Union Metallbau Blauensteiner Naarn Team - ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin  ASK St. Valentin
Samstag, 28. Juli
Union Senftenbach  Team - Union Ziegelwerk Senftenbach Team - SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen  SV Grieskirchen
FC Aschach/Steyr  Team - FC Aschach an der Steyr Team - DSG Union Haid  DSG Union Haid
Antiesenhofen/Ort  Team - SPG Antiesenhofen/Ort Team - Union Woodstock St. Martin im Innkreis  Union St. Martin/I.
SV Haslach  Team - SV Haslach Team - SC Tragwein-Kamig  Tragwein-Kamig
Union Eberstalzell  Team - Union Eberstalzell Team - Union T.T.I. St. Florian  Union St. Florian
Vorderweißenbach  Team - Union Wippro Vorderweißenbach Team - SPG Algenmax Pregarten  SPG Pregarten
SK Schärding  Team - SK Waizenauer Schärding Team - ASKÖ SV Mauky’s Verfliesung Viktoria Marchtrenk  V. Marchtrenk
HAKA Traun  Team - HAKA Traun Team - USV St. Ulrich  USV St. Ulrich
SV Schalchen  Team - SV HAI Schalchen Team - FC Braunau  FC Braunau
Sonntag, 29. Juli
Taufkirchen/Tratt.  Team - Union Ritterbräu Taufkirchen/Trattnach Team - SPG SV Zaunergroup Wallern/St. Marienkirchen  Wallern/St. Marienk.
Nur Ergebnis
Gaspoltshofen  Team - Union Gaspoltshofen Team - Union Volksbank GESTRA Bad Hall  Union Bad Hall
Weißkirchen/Allhaming  Team - SPG Weißkirchen/Allhaming Team - SC Marchtrenk  SC Marchtrenk
Union Ostermiething  Team - Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething Team - SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf  SV GW Micheldorf
SPG Friedburg/Pöndorf  Team - SPG SV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg/Pöndorf Team - SV Zebau Bad Ischl  SV Bad Ischl
Rainbach i.M.  Team - Union Rainbach im Mühlkreis Team - Union Königswiesen  U. Königswiesen
ASKÖ Steyrermühl  Team - ASKÖ Steyrermühl Team - Union Raiffeisen Mondsee  Union Mondsee
Union Dietach  Team - Union PROCON Wohnbau Dietach Team - ASKÖ Oedt  ASKÖ Oedt
Nur Ergebnis

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol
TOP Nachwuchs-Reporter

Noch keine gewerteten Nachwuchs-Ticker