KFV Cup

Montag, 12. August
SV Union Lind  Team - SV Union Lind Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
Nur Ergebnis
Dienstag, 13. August
SV Sittersdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
SV Tristach  Team - SV Tristach Team - SV Dellach/Gail  SV Dellach/Gail
ASK Klagenfurt  Team - ASK Klagenfurt Team - ATUS Ferlach  ATUS Ferlach
Nur Ergebnis
SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg Team - SV Hirter Kraig  SV Hirter Kraig
FC Lendorf  Team - FC LiWOdruck Lendorf Team - SV St. Jakob/R.  SV St. Jakob/R.
Nur Ergebnis
Mittwoch, 14. August
FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
Nur Ergebnis
GSC Liebenfels  Team - GSC Liebenfels Team - SC Launsdorf  SC Launsdorf
Nur Ergebnis
SV Gallizien  Team - SV Gallizien Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg  ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
SV Ludmannsdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf Team - SV M&R Feldkirchen  SV Feldkirchen
BSV Bad Bleiberg  Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn  SV Rothenthurn
Nur Ergebnis
ASKÖ Dellach/Dr.  Team - ASKÖ Dellach/Drau Team - SV Nußdorf/H.  SV Nußdorf/H.
Nur Ergebnis
Oberlienz  Team - Sportunion Oberlienz Team - TSU Matrei  TSU Matrei
SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein Team - SK Maria Saal  SK Maria Saal
Friesacher AC  Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
Nur Ergebnis
SC St. Veit  Team - SC St. Veit Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909
VST Völkermarkt  Team - VST Völkermarkt Team - SVG Bleiburg  SVG Bleiburg
Nur Ergebnis
Donnerstag, 15. August
Villacher SV  Team - Villacher SV Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach
Nur Ergebnis
SV Griffen  Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast Team - FC St. Michael/Lav.  St. Michael/Lav.
Nur Ergebnis
SC Globasnitz  Team - SC Globasnitz Team - ASKÖ Mittlern  ASKÖ Mittlern
FC Dölsach  Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach Team - SV Raika Greifenburg  SV Greifenburg
Nur Ergebnis
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - SC St. Stefan/Austria  SC St. Stefan
Nur Ergebnis
ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz  ASKÖ Wölfnitz
SV Seeboden  Team - SV Seeboden Team - ASKÖ Gmünd  ASKÖ Gmünd
SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
Nur Ergebnis
USV Grafendorf  Team - USV Grafendorf Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach  FC Mölltal
Nur Ergebnis
Dienstag, 20. August
SV Wernberg  Team - SV Wernberg Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
Nur Ergebnis
SV Malta  Team - SV Malta Team - Magdalener SC  Magdalener SC
Nur Ergebnis

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol