KFV Cup

Freitag, 24. Juli
ATUS Guttaring  Team - ATUS Raika Guttaring Team - ATUS Ferlach  ATUS Ferlach
Nur Ergebnis
FC Dölsach  Team - Sportverein FC Dölsach Team - ASKÖ Irschen  ASKÖ Irschen
Nur Ergebnis
SV Straßburg  Team - SV Straßburg Team - Annabichler Sportverein  Annabichler SV
Nur Ergebnis
FC Sillian  Team - FC Union Raiffeisen Sillian Heinfels Team - URC Thal/Assling  URC Thal/Assling
Nur Ergebnis
TSV Preitenegg  Team - TSV Preitenegg Team - SK St. Andrä/Lav  SK St. Andrä/Lav.
Nur Ergebnis
DSG Ferlach  Team - DSG Ferlach Team - SV Donau Klagenfurt | St.Ruprecht  SV Donau Klagenf.
Nur Ergebnis
SC Landskron  Team - SC Landskron Team - WSG VAO Radenthein  WSG Radenthein
SV Sittersdorf  Team - SV ASKÖ Sittersdorf Team - SVG Bleiburg  SVG Bleiburg
Nur Ergebnis
ASKÖ Wölfnitz  Team - ASKÖ Wölfnitz Team - SV M&R Feldkirchen  SV Feldkirchen
Nur Ergebnis
SV Baldramsdorf  Team - SV Baldramsdorf Team - ASKÖ Bodensdorf  ASKÖ Bodensdorf
Nur Ergebnis
SC St. Veit  Team - SC St. Veit Team - SV Hirter Kraig  SV Hirter Kraig
ASKÖ Mittlern  Team - ASKÖ Mittlern Team - SF Rückersdorf  SF Rückersdorf
Samstag, 25. Juli
SV Arnoldstein  Team - SV Arnoldstein Team - Villacher SV  Villacher SV
Nur Ergebnis
Friesacher AC  Team - Friesacher AC/Hirter Pils Team - ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf  Köttmannsdorf
Nur Ergebnis
SC Globasnitz  Team - SC Globasnitz Team - SV Gallizien  SV Gallizien
SV Leonhard  Team - SV Bad St. Leonhard Team - DSG Klopeinersee  DSG Klopeiner See
Nur Ergebnis
St. Michael/Lav.  Team - FC St. Michael/Lav. Team - SC jobcreativ St. Stefan  SC St. Stefan
SV Eberstein  Team - SV Dolomit Eberstein Team - ASK Klagenfurt  ASK Klagenfurt
Nur Ergebnis
Oberlienz  Team - Sportunion Oberlienz Team - SV Union Lind  SV Union Lind
Nur Ergebnis
SK Maria Saal  Team - SK Maria Saal Team - GSC Liebenfels  GSC Liebenfels
SC Kappel  Team - SC RAIKA Kappel Team - ASKÖ mexlog Gurnitz  ASKÖ Gurnitz
FC Eisenkappel  Team - FC Eisenkappel Team - SV Haimburg  SV Haimburg
Nur Ergebnis
Magdalener SC  Team - Magdalener SC Team - FC Rennweg  FC Rennweg
St. Margareten/R.  Team - SV St. Margareten/Ros. Team - SV ASKÖ Holzbau Gasser Ludmannsdorf  SV Ludmannsdorf
Nur Ergebnis
SV Rothenthurn  Team - Sportverein Rothenthurn Team - SG ASKÖ Schiefling/St.Egyden  SG Schiefl./St.Egyden
Nur Ergebnis
FC Bad Kleinkirchheim  Team - FC Bad Kleinkirchheim Team - SV Falle Maria Gail/Tschinowitsch  SV Maria Gail
Nur Ergebnis
FC Lurnfeld  Team - FC Lurnfeld Team - FC-WR Nußdorf/Debant  FC-WR Nußdorf
Nur Ergebnis
SV Wernberg  Team - SV Wernberg Team - ATUS Fliesen Koller Velden  ATUS Velden
FC Faakersee  Team - FC Faakersee Team - ATUS Nötsch  ATUS Nötsch
Nur Ergebnis
SV Stockenboi  Team - SV Stockenboi am Weißensee Team - DSG Lorenz Ledenitzen  DSG Ledenitzen
Nur Ergebnis
Oberes Metnitztal  Team - SV Oberes Metnitztal Team - FC KAC  KAC 1909
Nur Ergebnis
OSK Kötschach-M.  Team - OSK Kötschach-Mauthen Team - Rapid Lienz  Rapid Lienz
Nur Ergebnis
FC Mölltal  Team - FC Mölltal Obervellach Team - SV HPV Penk/Reisseck  SV Penk/Reisseck
Nur Ergebnis
BSV Bad Bleiberg  Team - BSV Bad Bleiberg Team - SV Malta  SV Malta
Nur Ergebnis
SG Virgental/TSU Virg…  Team - TSU Virgen Team - TSU Matrei  TSU Matrei
Nur Ergebnis
SC Ebental  Team - SC Ebental Team - DSG Sele Zell  DSG Sele Zell
Nur Ergebnis
SG Defer./St. Jakob  Team - SG Defereggental Team - ASKÖ Dellach/Drau  ASKÖ Dellach/Dr.
Nur Ergebnis
SV Steuerberg  Team - SV Steuerberg Team - SGA Sirnitz  SGA Sirnitz
SV Glanegg  Team - SV Glanegg Team - HSV Klagenfurt  HSV Klagenfurt
Nur Ergebnis
SV Viktring  Team - SV Viktoria Viktring Team - SC-Reichenau/Falkert  SC Reichenau
Nur Ergebnis
SV Griffen  Team - SV Raika Griffen Rast Team - ASKÖ Bauunternehmung Granit St. Michael ob Bleiburg  ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.
ATUS Feistritz/R.  Team - ATUS Feistritz/R. Team - TSV Grafenstein  TSV Grafenstein
SV Seeboden  Team - SV Seeboden Team - FC Hand in Hand Werker Lendorf  FC Lendorf
SV Sachsenburg  Team - SV Sachsenburg Team - SV Dellach/Gail  SV Dellach/Gail
SK Kühnsdorf  Team - SK Kühnsdorf/Klopeinersee Team - SV Tainach  SV Tainach
Nur Ergebnis
SV Lavamünd  Team - SV Lavamünd Team - SV Union Raiba Ruden  SV Ruden
Nur Ergebnis
ASC St. Paul  Team - ASC St. Paul Team - VST Völkermarkt  VST Völkermarkt
Nur Ergebnis
SC Sörg  Team - SC Sörg Team - SV Oberglan  SV Oberglan
Nur Ergebnis
SV Tristach  Team - SV Tristach Team - FC EP Schuller Hermagor  FC Hermagor
Nur Ergebnis
Sonntag, 26. Juli
SV Egg  Team - SV Egg Team - SK Kirchbach  SK Kirchbach
Nur Ergebnis
SV Eitweg  Team - SV Eitweg Team - ASV St. Margarethen/L.  St. Margarethen
SV Feffernitz  Team - SV Rapid Feffernitz Team - ESV Admira Villach  Admira Villach
SC Launsdorf  Team - SC Launsdorf Team - SAK Klagenfurt  SAK Klagenfurt

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol