Steirer-Cup

Samstag, 27. Juli
SVU Tieschen  Team - SVU RB Tieschen Team - USV Mitterdorf an der Raab  USV Mitterdorf/R.
Nur Ergebnis
Mittwoch, 31. Juli
USV Ragnitz  Team - USV Ragnitz Team - Askö Murfeld  Askö Murfeld
Nur Ergebnis
Freitag, 02. August
SV Weinitzen  Team - SV Weinitzen Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
SV St. Martin/G.  Team - SV St. Martin/Grimming Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr.  SC St. Peter/Fr.
Nur Ergebnis
AC Linden Leibnitz  Team - AC Linden Leibnitz Team - TuS Groß St. Florian  Groß St. Florian
SC St. Ruprecht/R.  Team - SC Raiffeisen St. Ruprecht/Raab Team - TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan im Rosental  TUS St. Stefan/R.
Nur Ergebnis
SV Deutschfeistritz  Team - SV Europlay Deutschfeistritz Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten  SC Unterpremstätten
Nur Ergebnis
TUS Spielberg  Team - TUS RWS-Willibald Spielberg Team - SV Thörl  SV Thörl
Nur Ergebnis
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg  Tus St. Peter/Kbg.
Nur Ergebnis
JSV RB Mariatrost  Team - JSV RB Mariatrost Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist  FC Ligist
Nur Ergebnis
SC MSG Eibiswald  Team - SC MSG Eibiswald Team - Sportunion Hitzendorf  SU Hitzendorf
UFC Wettmannstätten  Team - UFC Haring-Group Wettmannstätten Team - UFC WikoTech Söding  UFC Söding
SVU Kapfenstein  Team - SVU Kapfenstein Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
Nur Ergebnis
USV Nestelbach  Team - USV Nestelbach im Ilztal Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering Vorau  Tus Vorau
Nur Ergebnis
USC Schäffern  Team - USC RB Schäffern Team - RB Felber Schokoladen Birkfeld  Union Birkfeld
Nur Ergebnis
Samstag, 03. August
USC Vornholz  Team - USC Vornholz Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf  USV Kaindorf/H.
Nur Ergebnis
SC St. Margarethen/R.  Team - SC St. Margarethen an der Raab Team - Tus Raiba Kirchbach  Tus Kirchbach
USV St. Lorenzen  Team - USV St. Lorenzen/W. Team - USV Raika Unterlamm  USV Unterlamm
Nur Ergebnis
USV Hofkirchen  Team - USV RB Gaugl Kern Hofkirchen Team - USV Murfeld Süd  USV Murfeld Süd
FC Knittelfeld  Team - FC Rot Weiss Knittelfeld Team - FC Zeltweg  FC Zeltweg
USV Grenzland  Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland Team - SV Schwanberg  SV Schwanberg
Nur Ergebnis
Pinggau-Friedberg  Team - FC Pinggau-Friedberg Team - SV amt Kältetechnik Edelstauden  SV Edelstauden
Nur Ergebnis
USV Stiwoll  Team - USV Raika Stiwoll Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
Nur Ergebnis
St. Marein-Lorenzen  Team - SV St. Marein/St. Lorenzen Team - WSV Liezen  WSV Liezen
Nur Ergebnis
SU Naintsch  Team - SU G1-Personal Schotterwerk Christandl Naintsch Team - Tus Greinbach  Tus Greinbach
SU Wörschach  Team - SU Wörschach Team - SV Lobmingtal  SV Lobmingtal
USV Waisenegg  Team - USV Yachtcharter Buchinger RB Waisenegg Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen  SV Sinabelkirchen
Nur Ergebnis
SV SW Lieboch  Team - SV Schwarz-Weiß Lieboch Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm  SV Kaindorf/S.
Nur Ergebnis
FC Gaishorn  Team - FC Mayr-Melnhof Gaishorn Team - SV St. Gallen  SV St. Gallen
Nur Ergebnis
SC Mautern  Team - SC Mautern Team - SV Union Haus/E.  SV Union Haus/E.
Nur Ergebnis
SC Stainz  Team - SC Stainz Team - SV Hausmannstätten  SV Hausmannstätten
Atus Langenwang  Team - Atus Raika Langenwang Team - SV Stainach-Grimming  Stainach-Grimming
FC Lankowitz  Team - FC Lankowitz Team - SV Feldkirchen  SV Feldkirchen
Nur Ergebnis
USV St. Peter/J.  Team - USV St. Peter/J. Team - SV Union Rainers Kobenz/Kn.  SV Union Kobenz
Nur Ergebnis
SV Oberaich  Team - SV Oberaich Grill-Stadtwerke Bruck Team - Atus Wartberg  Atus Wartberg
Nur Ergebnis
UFC Wenigzell  Team - UFC Wenigzell Team - USV Alu Hofstätter Wirtschaft Eichberg  USV Eichberg
SV Hall  Team - Sportverein Hall Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
FC Proleb  Team - FC Rohrer Proleb Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Nur Ergebnis
SV Union Wald  Team - SV Union Wald am Schoberpaß Team - SC Raiffeisen 1960 Pernegg  SC Pernegg
Nur Ergebnis
Buch/St. Magdalena  Team - SV Buch/St. Magdalena Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen  USV Dechantskirchen
Nur Ergebnis
SU Lassnitzhöhe  Team - Sportunion Schwarzlbeton SFZ Lassnitzhöhe Team - SV Andritz AG  SV Andritz
Grazer Sportclub  Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn Team - Union Luv Graz  Union LUV Graz
Nur Ergebnis
SV Breitenau  Team - SV Breitenau Team - SV Lassing  SV Lassing
Nur Ergebnis
FC Landl  Team - SG Grossreifling Team - SV Union Steiner-Haustechnik Pruggern  SV Pruggern
Nur Ergebnis
FC Fernitz-Mellach  Team - FC Magnet Küchen Fernitz-Mellach Team - SV Union Weinburg  SV Weinburg
1. FC Pistorf  Team - 1. FC Pistorf Team - Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Semriach  SU Semriach
SVU St. Stefan/St.  Team - SVU RB St. Stefan ob Stainz Team - USV Schönwetter Bau Siebing  USV Siebing
SV Mitterdorf/M.  Team - SV Mitterdorf/M. Team - TUS Kraubath  TUS Kraubath
Nur Ergebnis
USV St. Josef  Team - USV St. Josef Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing Brunn  GASV Pölfing-Brunn
Nur Ergebnis
SV Mühldorf  Team - SV RB Mühldorf Team - USV Pöllauberg  USV Pöllauberg
Atus Niklasdorf  Team - Atus Raika Niklasdorf Team - Tus Admont  Tus Admont
Nur Ergebnis
SC Bad Gams  Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams Team - Eggenberger Sportklub  ESK Graz II
Markt Hartmannsdorf  Team - USV Raiffeisen Müllex Markt Hartmannsdorf Team - Tus St. Peter/O.  Tus St. Peter/O.
Nur Ergebnis
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse Team - USV Taucher-Erdbau Eggersdorf  USV Eggersdorf
FC Veitsch  Team - FC RHI Zenker Veitsch Team - ESV Sparkasse Mürzzuschlag  ESV Mürzzuschlag
Nur Ergebnis
FC Union Passail  Team - FC Union Passail Team - USV Raiffeisen Hartberg/Umgebung  USV Hartberg/U.
Nur Ergebnis
SV Rohrbach  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach Team - USV Deutsch Goritz  USV Deutsch Goritz
Nur Ergebnis
SV Neudau  Team - SV Neudau RE/MAX Thermal Team - SU Riegersburg/Vulkanland  SU Riegersburg
Nur Ergebnis
USV Dienersdorf  Team - USV Dienersdorf RB Loidl Team - SC Breitenfeld an der Rittschein  SC Breitenfeld
Nur Ergebnis
Sonntag, 04. August
SV Turnau  Team - SV Turnau Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg  Rapid Kapfenberg
Nur Ergebnis
TUS Mureck  Team - TuS JR Company GmbH Mureck Team - SU Raiffeisen Hof  SU Hof
SV Lannach  Team - SV Lannach Team - SV RB Pichler Bau Gralla  SV Gralla
FC Stattegg  Team - FC Stattegg Team - SV Thal  SV Thal
Nur Ergebnis
Union SV Ottendorf  Team - Union SV Raiba Ottendorf Team - Usv Söchau  USV Söchau
Nur Ergebnis
USV Grafendorf  Team - USV Grafendorf Team - SV Union Sturm Klöch  SVU Klöch
Dienstag, 06. August
SK Werndorf  Team - SK Fliesen Garber Werndorf Team - USV Hengsberg  USV Hengsberg
Freitag, 09. August
SV Kainach  Team - SV ÖVG-Versteigerungen Kainach Team - SV Übelbach  SV Übelbach

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol