Steirer-Cup

Dienstag, 06. August
Tus St. Peter/Kbg.  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg Team - ESV Knittelfeld  ESV Knittelfeld
Nur Ergebnis
Freitag, 09. August
TUS Schöder  Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder Team - FC Trofaiach  FC Trofaiach
Nur Ergebnis
SV Lassing  Team - SV Lassing Team - ASV Bad Mitterndorf  Bad Mitterndorf
Nur Ergebnis
SC MSG Eibiswald  Team - SC MSG Eibiswald Team - SV Räder Nais Tobelbad  SV Tobelbad
Nur Ergebnis
FC Lankowitz  Team - FC Lankowitz Team - ATUS Bärnbach  ATUS Bärnbach
Nur Ergebnis
USV Grafendorf  Team - USV Grafendorf Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell  Waldbach-Wenigzell
Nur Ergebnis
Samstag, 10. August
Groß St. Florian  Team - TuS Groß St. Florian Team - FC Raiffeisen Gratkorn  FC Gratkorn
FC Ligist  Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist Team - ASK mochart Köflach  ASK Köflach
SV Kaindorf/S.  Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf  USV Gabersdorf
USV Grenzland  Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen  USV Mooskirchen
St. Marein-Lorenzen  Team - SV St. Marein/St. Lorenzen Team - SVU Murau  SVU Murau
ESV Mürzzuschlag  Team - ESV Sparkasse Mürzzuschlag Team - FC WM-Estriche Schladming  FC Schladming
Sonntag, 11. August
FC Ehrenhausen  Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse Team - USV Schönwetter Bau Siebing  USV Siebing
Nur Ergebnis
Stainach-Grimming  Team - SV Stainach-Grimming Team - FC E-Werk Kindberg-Mürzhofen  Kindberg-Mürzhofen
Nur Ergebnis
USV Unterlamm  Team - USV Raika Unterlamm Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf  Bad Waltersdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Montag, 12. August
Tus Greinbach  Team - Tus Greinbach Team - SV Ada Anger  SV Anger
Nur Ergebnis
Dienstag, 13. August
SV Deutschfeistritz  Team - SV Europlay Deutschfeistritz Team - FC Diesel Kino Großklein  FC Großklein
Tus St. Peter/O.  Team - Tus St. Peter/O. Team - SV Union Fladnitz an der Teichalm  SVU Fladnitz/T.
SV Andritz  Team - SV Andritz AG Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
FC Union Passail  Team - FC Union Passail Team - SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld  SC Fürstenfeld
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl Team - SV Gady Raika Lebring  SV Lebring
Nur Ergebnis
UFC Wettmannstätten  Team - UFC Haring-Group Wettmannstätten Team - SV Strass  SV Strass
SV Flavia Solva  Team - SV Flavia Solva Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg  ASK Voitsberg
SV Halbenrain  Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09
USV Ragnitz  Team - USV Ragnitz Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten  SV Gleinstätten
Nur Ergebnis
SV Thal  Team - SV Thal Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen  Deutschlandsberg
Nur Ergebnis
Atus Wartberg  Team - Atus Wartberg Team - FC Judenburg  FC Judenburg
SV Rohrbach  Team - SV Schermann Erdbau Rohrbach Team - USV RB Mettersdorf  USV Mettersdorf
Nur Ergebnis
SV Thörl  Team - SV Thörl Team - ESV Hitthaller St. Michael  ESV St. Michael
Nur Ergebnis
SK Werndorf  Team - SK Fliesen Garber Werndorf Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Nur Ergebnis
Tus Vorau  Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering Vorau Team - SV Sparkasse Feldbach  SV Feldbach
Nur Ergebnis
USC Schäffern  Team - USC RB Schäffern Team - SC ELIN Weiz  SC Weiz
Nur Ergebnis
USV Dechantskirchen  Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am Waasen  Tus Heiligenkreuz
Mittwoch, 14. August
Pinggau-Friedberg  Team - FC Pinggau-Friedberg Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Tus Bad Gleichenberg
SV Hausmannstätten  Team - SV Hausmannstätten Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern
SV Union Kobenz  Team - SV Union Rainers Kobenz/Kn. Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach  FC Obdach
Nur Ergebnis
SV Lobmingtal  Team - SV Lobmingtal Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
USV Murfeld Süd  Team - USV Murfeld Süd Team - USV Gnas  USV Gnas
TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt Team - SV ET KÖNIG Unzmarkt-Frauenburg​  Unzmarkt-Frauenburg
Nur Ergebnis
SC St. Peter/Fr.  Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr. Team - SV Rottenmann  SV Rottenmann
SV Mühldorf  Team - SV RB Mühldorf Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen  USV St. Anna/A.
SC Pernegg  Team - SC Raiffeisen 1960 Pernegg Team - SC Liezen  SC Liezen
Nur Ergebnis
TUS Kraubath  Team - TUS Kraubath Team - SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.  SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.
Nur Ergebnis
Rapid Kapfenberg  Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg Team - ATV Gabriel Irdning  ATV Irdning
Nur Ergebnis
SU Semriach  Team - Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Semriach Team - SU Rebenland  SU Rebenland
Tus Admont  Team - Tus Admont Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg  SV Hinterberg
SC Bad Gams  Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams Team - TUS Rein  Tus Rein
FC Landl  Team - SG Grossreifling Team - FC Zeltweg  FC Zeltweg
TUS St. Stefan/R.  Team - TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan im Rosental Team - TSV Sparkasse Pöllau  TSV Pöllau
Nur Ergebnis
SC Breitenfeld  Team - SC Breitenfeld an der Rittschein Team - TSV KF Invest Kirchberg an der Raab  TSV Kirchberg/R.
Nur Ergebnis
SV Kainach  Team - SV ÖVG-Versteigerungen Kainach Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
UFC Wenigzell  Team - UFC Wenigzell Team - SV Krottendorf  SV Krottendorf
Nur Ergebnis
SU Riegersburg  Team - SU Riegersburg/Vulkanland Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf  USV Kaindorf/H.
Nur Ergebnis
USV Söchau  Team - Usv Söchau Team - SV Wirtschaft Pischelsdorf  SV Pischelsdorf
Nur Ergebnis
SV St. Gallen  Team - SV St. Gallen Team - DSV Leoben  DSV Leoben
Nur Ergebnis
SV Union Haus/E.  Team - SV Union Haus/E. Team - EKRO Tus Krieglach-Fußball  Tus Krieglach
SU Hof  Team - SU Raiffeisen Hof Team - Ilzer Sportvereinigung  Ilzer SV
USV Mitterdorf/R.  Team - USV Mitterdorf an der Raab Team - UFC Fehring  UFC Fehring
SV Gralla  Team - SV RB Pichler Bau Gralla Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
GASV Pölfing-Brunn  Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing Brunn Team - SC Copacabana Kalsdorf  SC Kalsdorf
FC Fernitz-Mellach  Team - FC Magnet Küchen Fernitz-Mellach Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton  SV Frohnleiten
Nur Ergebnis
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen Team - USC Raika Eichkögl  USC Eichkögl
Dienstag, 20. August
SVU Ilztal  Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal Team - Tus Raiba Kirchbach  Tus Kirchbach
Union LUV Graz  Team - Union Luv Graz Team - SV Gössendorf  SV Gössendorf
Nur Ergebnis

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol