Steirer-Cup

Dienstag, 27. August
Rapid Kapfenberg  Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg Team - FC Judenburg  FC Judenburg
FC Landl  Team - SG Grossreifling Team - ASV Allerheiligen  ASV Allerheiligen
Nur Ergebnis
Groß St. Florian  Team - TuS Groß St. Florian Team - SV Pachern  SV Pachern
FC Trofaiach  Team - FC Trofaiach Team - EKRO Tus Krieglach-Fußball  Tus Krieglach
Tus St. Peter/Kbg.  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg Team - DSV Leoben  DSV Leoben
Nur Ergebnis
TUS St. Stefan/R.  Team - TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan im Rosental Team - TUS Raiba Heiltherme Bad Waltersdorf  Bad Waltersdorf
SC St. Peter/Fr.  Team - Sc ZINK / Laimer St.Peter/Fr. Team - ASV Bad Mitterndorf  Bad Mitterndorf
SC Breitenfeld  Team - SC Breitenfeld an der Rittschein Team - Tus Heiligenkreuz am Waasen  Tus Heiligenkreuz
SV Kaindorf/S.  Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm Team - FC Lafarge Ehrenhausen/Weinstrasse  FC Ehrenhausen
Kindberg-Mürzhofen  Team - FC E-Werk Kindberg-Mürzhofen Team - SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.  SV St. Lorenzen/Kn.
SV Frohnleiten  Team - SV Frohnleiten MM Karton Team - SV Domaines Kilger Frauental  SV Frauental
SC Pernegg  Team - SC Raiffeisen 1960 Pernegg Team - FC Pabst Alko Rb Obdach  FC Obdach
Nur Ergebnis
TSV Neumarkt  Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg  SV Hinterberg
Nur Ergebnis
Tus St. Peter/O.  Team - Tus St. Peter/O. Team - SV Ada Anger  SV Anger
ATUS Bärnbach  Team - ATUS Bärnbach Team - SV Raiffeisen Wildon  SV Wildon
Nur Ergebnis
SV Strass  Team - SV Strass Team - DSC Wonisch Installationen  Deutschlandsberg
SC MSG Eibiswald  Team - SC MSG Eibiswald Team - TUS Rein  Tus Rein
Nur Ergebnis
FC Schladming  Team - FC WM-Estriche Schladming Team - ESV Hitthaller St. Michael  ESV St. Michael
GASV Pölfing-Brunn  Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing Brunn Team - USV Draxler Mooskirchen  USV Mooskirchen
ASK Köflach  Team - ASK mochart Köflach Team - SVU Tondach Gleinstätten  SV Gleinstätten
Nur Ergebnis
SC Fürstenfeld  Team - SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Team - USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen  USV St. Anna/A.
SV Feldbach  Team - SV Sparkasse Feldbach Team - USC Raika Eichkögl  USC Eichkögl
SV Krottendorf  Team - SV Krottendorf Team - Tus Bad Gleichenberg  Tus Bad Gleichenberg
SVU Murau  Team - SVU Murau Team - SC Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur  SC Bruck/Mur
USV Kaindorf/H.  Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf Team - UFC Fehring  UFC Fehring
SV Dobl  Team - SV Dobl Team - FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz  FC Gamlitz
Union LUV Graz  Team - Union Luv Graz Team - ASK Stadtwerke Sparkasse Voitsberg  ASK Voitsberg
Nur Ergebnis
FC Großklein  Team - FC Diesel Kino Großklein Team - SU Rebenland  SU Rebenland
SU Hof  Team - SU Raiffeisen Hof Team - SC ELIN Weiz  SC Weiz
Dienstag, 03. September
SVU Ilztal  Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal Team - SV Wirtschaft Pischelsdorf  SV Pischelsdorf
Dienstag, 10. September
Waldbach-Wenigzell  Team - SVH Waldbach-Wenigzell Team - FC Gleisdorf 09  FC Gleisdorf 09
Nur Ergebnis
Dienstag, 15. Oktober
USV Gnas  Team - USV Gnas Team - USV RB Mettersdorf  USV Mettersdorf
Nur Ergebnis

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol