Steirer-Cup

Mittwoch, 26. Juli
SV Stallhofen  Team - SV SFL Raiffeisen Stallhofen Team - SC hagebau Wallner Bad Gams  SC Bad Gams
Nur Ergebnis
SV Gutenberg  Team - SV Gutenberg Team - RB Felber Schokoladen Birkfeld  Union Birkfeld
Freitag, 28. Juli
SV Raaba-Grambach  Team - SV Technopark Raaba-Grambach Team - SV Union Liebenau  SV Union Liebenau
Nur Ergebnis
USC St. Georgen/J.  Team - USC St. Georgen ob Judenburg Team - FC KBG St. Margarethen bei Knittelfeld  FC St. Margarethen/Kn…
USV St. Lorenzen  Team - USV St. Lorenzen/W. Team - SV Buch/St. Magdalena  Buch/St. Magdalena
FC Tauplitz  Team - FC Tauplitz Team - SV St. Martin/Grimming  SV St. Martin/G.
Nur Ergebnis
SV Lassnitzhöhe  Team - SV Lassnitzhöhe Team - Union Luv Graz  Union LUV Graz
TUS Spielberg  Team - TUS RWS-Willibald Spielberg Team - FC Raika Weißkirchen  FC Weißkirchen
Nur Ergebnis
FC Ausseerland  Team - FC Ausseerland Team - WSV Liezen  WSV Liezen
Atus Langenwang  Team - Atus Raika Langenwang Team - SV Oberaich Grill-Stadtwerke Bruck  SV Oberaich
Nur Ergebnis
USV Mitterdorf/R.  Team - USV Mitterdorf an der Raab Team - USV Arzberg  USV Arzberg
Nur Ergebnis
USV Oberzeiring  Team - USV Tauernwind Oberzeiring Team - SV Union Rainers Kobenz/Kn.  SV Union Kobenz
Nur Ergebnis
FV St. Andrä/Höch  Team - FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch Team - SV Flavia Solva  SV Flavia Solva
SV Heimschuh  Team - SV Raiffeisen Mibag-Sanierungen Heimschuh Team - SV RB Pichler Bau Gralla  SV Gralla
Nur Ergebnis
JSV RB Mariatrost  Team - JSV RB Mariatrost Team - SV Europlay Deutschfeistritz  SV Deutschfeistritz
Nur Ergebnis
Atus Wartberg  Team - Atus Wartberg Team - SV Stanz  SV Stanz
SV St. Gallen  Team - SV St. Gallen Team - FC Mayr-Melnhof Gaishorn  FC Gaishorn
SC Seiersberg  Team - SC Shoppingcity Seiersberg Team - USV Wundschuh  USV Wundschuh
Nur Ergebnis
UFC Wettmannstätten  Team - UFC Haring-Group Wettmannstätten Team - USV St. Peter im Sulmtal  USV St. Peter/S.
GSV St. Martin/S.  Team - GSV Löscher Elektronik St. Martin i.S. Team - GASV Fortuna Federn Pölfing Brunn  GASV Pölfing-Brunn
Nur Ergebnis
USV Unterrohr  Team - USV Unterrohr Team - USV Raiffeisen Hartberg/Umgebung  USV Hartberg/U.
Nur Ergebnis
UFC St. Jakob/W.  Team - UFC St. Jakob im Walde Team - USV Holzbau-Shop Kaindorf  USV Kaindorf/H.
Nur Ergebnis
SV Hirnsdorf  Team - SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf Team - USV Yachtcharter Buchinger RB Waisenegg  USV Waisenegg
SV Neudau  Team - SV Putz Möbel Neudau Team - Union Gross Steinbach  Gross Steinbach
Nur Ergebnis
UFC Schönegg  Team - UFC Schönegg Team - USV Raiffeisen Wirtschaft Dechantskirchen  USV Dechantskirchen
USC Schäffern  Team - USC RB Schäffern Team - SVH Waldbach  Waldbach
Nur Ergebnis
Samstag, 29. Juli
SV Ratten  Team - Ultras SV Ratten Team - USV RB Fb Industry St.Kathrein/Off.  USV St. Kathrein/Off.
Nur Ergebnis
UFC Söding  Team - UFC WikoTech Söding Team - TuS Groß St. Florian  Groß St. Florian
Nur Ergebnis
FC Kammern  Team - FC Kammern Team - SV Union Mautern  SVU Mautern
WSV St. Lambrecht  Team - WSV Team - USV KFZ Erdbau Moser Krakaudorf  USV Krakaudorf
Nur Ergebnis
SV SW Lieboch  Team - SV Schwarz-Weiß Lieboch Team - SV Übelbach  SV Übelbach
Nur Ergebnis
FC Ramsau  Team - FC Ringhofer Energiesysteme Ramsau Team - FSV Union Raiffeisen Öblarn  FSV Öblarn
SU Wörschach  Team - SU Wörschach Team - SG Grossreifling  FC Landl
Nur Ergebnis
SV Scheifling  Team - SV Scheifling/St. Lorenzen Team - FSC Pöls  FSC Pöls
Nur Ergebnis
SV Traboch  Team - SV Traboch Team - SV Central Dancing Hinterberg  SV Hinterberg
Nur Ergebnis
Phönix Mürzzuschl.  Team - Phönix Sparkasse Böhler Mürzzuschlag/Hönigsberg Team - ESV Sparkasse Mürzzuschlag  ESV Mürzzuschlag
Nur Ergebnis
SV Union Haus/E.  Team - SV Union Haus/E. Team - SV Lassing  SV Lassing
Nur Ergebnis
WSV Eisenerz  Team - WSV Eisenerz Team - TUS Kraubath  TUS Kraubath
Nur Ergebnis
USV Hatzendorf  Team - USV Raiffeisen WM Hatzendorf Team - USV Nestelbach im Ilztal  USV Nestelbach
Nur Ergebnis
SC Breitenfeld  Team - SC Breitenfeld an der Rittschein Team - Tus Raiffeisen Paldau  Tus Paldau
Nur Ergebnis
SV Aigen/E.  Team - SV Aigen im Ennstal Team - FC WM-Estriche Schladming  FC Schladming
Nur Ergebnis
USV Edelsbach  Team - USV Edelsbach RB mittleres Raabtal Team - USC Raika Eichkögl  USC Eichkögl
USC Großwilfersdorf  Team - USC Raiffeisen Großwilfersdorf Team - SVU Kapfenstein  SVU Kapfenstein
Nur Ergebnis
SV Stein/Enns  Team - SV Stein/Enns Team - SV Hall  SV Hall
SV Pruggern  Team - SV Union Steiner-Haustechnik Pruggern Team - Tus Admont  Tus Admont
Nur Ergebnis
UFC Gaal  Team - UFC Gaal Team - USV St.Peter ob Judenburg  USV St. Peter/J.
Nur Ergebnis
SC Parschlug  Team - SC Parschlug Team - ASC Rapid Kapfenberg  Rapid Kapfenberg
SVU Kalwang  Team - SV Union Raika Kalwang Team - FC Rohrer Proleb  FC Proleb
USC Vornholz  Team - USC Vornholz Team - USV Wirtschaft Eichberg  USV Eichberg
Tus St. Peter/O.  Team - Tus St. Peter/O. Team - TuS JR Company GmbH Mureck  TUS Mureck
Nur Ergebnis
UFC Wenigzell  Team - UFC Wenigzell Team - Tus Greinbach  Tus Greinbach
Nur Ergebnis
SV Gratwein-Straßenge…  Team - SV System Box Gratwein-Strassengel Team - Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Semriach  SU Semriach
SV Lobmingtal  Team - SV Lobmingtal Team - TSV Raiffeisen Neumarkt  TSV Neumarkt
Nur Ergebnis
SC MSG Eibiswald  Team - SC MSG Eibiswald Team - FC Raiffeisen Ligist  FC Ligist
Nur Ergebnis
USV Rollsdorf  Team - USV Fliesenblitz Neuhold Rollsdorf Team - UFC Miesenbach  UFC Miesenbach
Nur Ergebnis
FC Lankowitz  Team - FC Lankowitz Team - SV Grapos Lannach  SV Lannach
Nur Ergebnis
USV St. Josef  Team - USV St. Josef Team - USV Installationen Veronik Grenzland  USV Grenzland
Nur Ergebnis
GSV Wacker  Team - GSV Wacker Team - Union SV Vasoldsberg  USV Vasoldsberg
Nur Ergebnis
SU Hitzendorf  Team - Sportunion Hitzendorf Team - SC PORR Unterpremstätten  SC Unterpremstätten
Nur Ergebnis
ASV Gösting  Team - ASV Gösting Team - SV Andritz AG  SV Andritz
SC St. Ruprecht/R.  Team - SC Raiffeisen St. Ruprecht/Raab Team - FC Union Passail  FC Union Passail
Nur Ergebnis
SV Nitscha  Team - SV Nitscha Team - USV Heavy Stamping Albersdorf-Prebuch  Albersdorf/Prebuch
Austria ASV Puch  Team - FK Austria ASV Puch Graz Team - SV Dobl  SV Dobl
Nur Ergebnis
USV Hofkirchen  Team - USV RB Gaugl Hofkirchen Team - TuS Spitzer Engineering Vorau  Tus Vorau
SV St. Johann/S.  Team - SV Union St. Johann im Saggautal Team - USV Hengsberg  USV Hengsberg
USV St. Marein/Graz  Team - USV St. Marein bei Graz Team - USV Taucher-Erdbau Eggersdorf  USV Eggersdorf
Nur Ergebnis
SV Sinabelkirchen  Team - SV Pratscher Sinabelkirchen Team - SVU RB Klausner Kühltransporte Ilztal  SVU Ilztal
SV Weinburg  Team - SV Union Weinburg Team - SU Straden  SU Straden
Markt Hartmannsdorf  Team - USV Raiffeisen Müllex Markt Hartmannsdorf Team - UFC Bäckerei Felber Strallegg  UFC Strallegg
Nur Ergebnis
USV Stubenberg  Team - USV CoaChrom Diagnostika Stubenberg Team - SV Teubl St. Johann/Haide  St. Johann/Haide
Nur Ergebnis
Pinggau-Friedberg  Team - FC Pinggau-Friedberg Team - SK Grafendorf  SK Grafendorf
Nur Ergebnis
SU Naintsch  Team - SU G1-Personal Schotterwerk Christandl Naintsch Team - SC St. Margarethen an der Raab  SC St. Margarethen/R.
GSV St. Radegund  Team - GSV Wir:Zhaus St. Radegund Team - Askö Murfeld  Askö Murfeld
Nur Ergebnis
Grazer Sportclub  Team - Grazer Sportclub Strassenbahn Team - SV Feldkirchen  SV Feldkirchen
Nur Ergebnis
USV Wies  Team - USV Donauversicherung Wies Team - SV Bad Schwanberg  SV Bad Schwanberg
Nur Ergebnis
SC Gußwerk  Team - SC Gußwerk Team - FC RHI Zenker Veitsch  FC Veitsch
Nur Ergebnis
USV Stiwoll  Team - USV Raika Stiwoll Team - SV Raiba Strassgang  SV Strassgang
Nur Ergebnis
FC Fernitz-Mellach  Team - FC Magnet Küchen Fernitz-Mellach Team - Eggenberger Sportklub Graz  ESK Graz
Nur Ergebnis
SK Werndorf  Team - SK Fliesen Garber Werndorf Team - SV Räder Nais Tobelbad  SV Tobelbad
USV Gabersdorf  Team - USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf Team - USV Ragnitz  USV Ragnitz
Nur Ergebnis
SVU Wolfsberg  Team - SVU Steirerfleisch Wolfsberg Team - SV Kaindorf an der Sulm  SV Kaindorf/S.
Nur Ergebnis
USV Söchau  Team - Usv Söchau Team - TUS PPK Alpenlift St. Stefan im Rosental  TUS St. Stefan/R.
Nur Ergebnis
USV Pöllauberg  Team - USV Pöllauberg Team - USC Inseltown RB Fandler Öle Sonnhofen  USC Sonnhofen
Nur Ergebnis
SVU Kumberg  Team - SVU well welt Kumberg Team - USV Kainbach-Hönigtal  USV Kainbach/H.
Nur Ergebnis
Sonntag, 30. Juli
SV Radmer  Team - SV Kupferschaubergwerk Radmer Team - Atus Raika Niklasdorf  Atus Niklasdorf
Nur Ergebnis
Tus Ardning  Team - Tus Ardning Team - Tus Gröbming  Tus Gröbming
Tus St. Peter/Kbg.  Team - Tus Raika St. Peter am Kammersberg Team - TUS Neuwirt Sparkasse Schöder  TUS Schöder
Nur Ergebnis
SV Frannach  Team - SV C&P Frannach Team - Tus Raiba Kirchbach  Tus Kirchbach
Nur Ergebnis
Union SV Ottendorf  Team - Union SV Raiba Ottendorf Team - USV Raika Unterlamm  USV Unterlamm
SV Kainach  Team - SV Pongritz Möbelmontage Kainach Team - FC Erhart Preding  FC Preding
Nur Ergebnis
SV Festenburg  Team - SV Union Festenburg Team - SC Profi Max Burgau  SC Profi Max Burgau
Nur Ergebnis
SV Justiz Graz  Team - SV Ortho und Knie Justiz Graz Team - SV Baumit Peggau  SV Peggau
SVU Tieschen  Team - SVU RB Tieschen Team - SVU Immo Company Halbenrain  SV Halbenrain
USK Puch bei Weiz  Team - USK Raiffeisen Puch bei Weiz Team - USV BT-Group Pircha  USV Pircha
SV Pirka-Windorf  Team - Sv Kratochwill Pirka-Windorf Team - SV Hausmannstätten  SV Hausmannstätten
Nur Ergebnis

International
Niederösterreich
Oberösterreich
Salzburg
Kärnten
Wien
Steiermark
Burgenland
Vorarlberg
Tirol